Serie B
Girone 2
Squadre partecipanti
- Centurini 1
- Centurini 2
- Genova Ponente 1
- Golfo Paradiso
- Monza Scacchi B
- Valle Mosso 1
Valle Mosso 1
Giovanni SICLARI | M | 2176 | F |
Matteo MIGLIORINI | CM | 2098 | F |
Lorenzo BARDONE | M | 2147 | F |
Paolo DRAGO | CM | 2064 | F |
Stefano BAZZEATO | CM | 2039 | F |
Lorenzo PEDONI | CM | 1981 | F |
Matteo SUNDER | 1N | 1924 | F |
Alessandro GASPARETTO | 1N | 1886 | F |
Giulio SUNDER | 2N | 1767 | F |
Federica BERTOLOTTI | 2N | 1762 | F |
Giacomo GHIARDO | NC | 1311 | F |
Classifica
Pos. | Squadra | Punti squadra | Punti individuali |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Monza Scacchi B | 9 | 14.5 |
2. | Golfo Paradiso | 6 | 9.5 |
3. | Valle Mosso 1 | 5 | 10.5 |
4. | Centurini 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Genova Ponente 1 | 4 | 9.5 |
6. | Centurini 2 | 2 | 6 |
Incontri
1º turno - 16 settembre 2022
Incontro | Punti individuali | Punti squadra |
---|---|---|
Centurini 2 - Centurini 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 |
Monza Scacchi B - Genova Ponente 1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
Valle Mosso 1 - Golfo Paradiso | 1,5 - 2,5 | 0 - 2 |
Risultati Valle Mosso 1 - Golfo Paradiso
Pedoni Lorenzo | 0,5 - 0,5 | Vinciguerra Gabriele |
Luchi Max | 0,5 - 0,5 | Sunder Matteo |
Gasparetto Alessandro | 0,5 - 0,5 | Altieri Danilo Mario |
Bechelli Flavio | 1 - 0 | Sunder Giulio |
2º turno - 17 settembre 2022
Incontro | Punti individuali | Punti squadra |
---|---|---|
Genova Ponente 1 - Centurini 1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
Golfo Paradiso - Centurini 2 | 1,5 - 2,5 | 0 - 2 |
Monza Scacchi B - Valle Mosso 1 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
Risultati Monza Scacchi B - Valle Mosso 1
Franza Marco | 1 - 0 | Pedoni Lorenzo |
Sunder Matteo | 0,5 - 0,5 | Battistella Stefano |
Tramalloni Luca | 1 - 0 | Gasparetto Alessandro |
Sunder Giulio | 0,5 - 0,5 | Calzolari Giampietro |
3º turno - 17 settembre 2022
Incontro | Punti individuali | Punti squadra |
---|---|---|
Centurini 1 - Golfo Paradiso | 1,5 - 2,5 | 0 - 2 |
Centurini 2 - Monza Scacchi B | 0,5 - 3,5 | 0 - 2 |
Valle Mosso 1 - Genova Ponente 1 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
Risultati Valle Mosso 1 - Genova Ponente 1
Pedoni Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | De Angelis Fernando |
Celli Ugo | 0 - 1 | Sunder Matteo |
Gasparetto Alessandro | 1 - 0 | Traverso Massimiliano |
Taiuti Mauro | 1 - 0 | Sunder Giulio |
4º turno - 18 settembre 2022
Incontro | Punti individuali | Punti squadra |
---|---|---|
Genova Ponente 1 - Golfo Paradiso | 1,5 - 2,5 | 0 - 2 |
Monza Scacchi B - Centurini 1 | 2,5 - 1,5 | 2 - 0 |
Valle Mosso 1 - Centurini 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
Risultati Valle Mosso 1 - Centurini 2
Pedoni Lorenzo | 0 - 1 | Petrillo Agostino |
Algeri Lorenzo | 0 - 1 | Sunder Matteo |
Gasparetto Alessandro | 1 - 0 | Deri Francesco |
Marchesi Uberto | 0 - 1 | Ghiardo Giacomo |
5º turno - 18 settembre 2022
Incontro | Punti individuali | Punti squadra |
---|---|---|
Centurini 1 - Valle Mosso 1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
Centurini 2 - Genova Ponente 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 |
Golfo Paradiso - Monza Scacchi B | 0,5 - 3,5 | 0 - 2 |
Risultati Centurini 1 - Valle Mosso 1
Mollero Michele | 0 - 1 | Pedoni Lorenzo |
Sunder Matteo | 1 - 0 | Vairo Rocco Enrico |
Bricola Tommaso | 1 - 0 | Gasparetto Alessandro |
Ghiardo Giacomo | 0 - 1 | Lanzavecchia Pierdante |