10° Torneo Semilampo "Valdengo in Festa"

Valdengo (BI), 07-06-2014

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   2 DCM SICLARI Giovanni          | 1959 2625  BI |    19.5 
  2  5.0   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco              | 2208 2089  BI |    21.0 
  3  4.0   4 DCM BARDONE Lorenzo           | 1830 1945  BI |    21.0 
  4  4.0   7 DCM MIGLIORINI Matteo         | 1722 1918  BI |    18.5 
  5  3.5   3 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano       | 1925 1847  VC |    20.5 
  6  3.5  12 E2N PEDONI Lorenzo            | 1650 1721  BI |    17.5    19.0 
  7  3.5  15 F2N BORGHI Dario              | 1515 1717  BI |    17.5    18.0 
  8  3.5  11 E1N MORATTO Davide            | 1666 1727  BI |    17.0 
  9  3.0   5 DCM FAVONI Matteo             | 1821 1734  VC |    20.5 
 10  3.0   6 CCM RASELLI Claudio           | 1791 1724  MI |    18.0 
 11  3.0   8 E1N ARGIOLAS Alberto          | 1695 1607  BI |    14.0 
 12  3.0  10 x2N ZECCHINI Franco           | 1685 1539  BI |    12.5 
 13  2.5  14 E2N LAVINO Stefano            | 1517 1567  BI |    17.0 
 14  2.5   9 E1N SQUARA Marco              | 1691 1480  BI |    13.5 
 15  2.5  16 E3N BOZIO MADE' Stefano       | 1491 1482  BI |    12.5 
 16  2.0  19 GNC ROMA Riccardo             | 1350 1429  BI |    12.5 
 17  2.0  13 x3N RE Guido                  | 1580 1261  BI |    11.0 
 18  1.5  18 FNC NEGRO Andrea              | 1434 1453  VC |    15.5 
 19  1.0  17 xNC MARANGON Matteo       (W) | 1440 1348  BI |    15.0 
 20  1.0  20 GNC MONZEGLIO Graziella       | 1047  714  MI |    12.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 5.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) - FAVONI Matteo        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.5) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = FAVONI Matteo        ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 2.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.5) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - FAVONI Matteo        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = FAVONI Matteo        ( 1.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - MARANGON Matteo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - FAVONI Matteo        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 0.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MARANGON Matteo      ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = FAVONI Matteo        ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - MARANGON Matteo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------