Campionato Italiano a Squadre 2017

Serie A1

Girone 1

Squadre partecipanti

  • Centurini A
  • Eporediese
  • Scacchistica Cerianese
  • SS Torinese A
  • SSM 1881
  • Valle Mosso

Valle Mosso

Giovanni SICLARIM2186F
Matteo MIGLIORINICM2137F
Lorenzo BARDONEM2196F
Paolo DRAGOCM2083F
Stefano BAZZEATOCM2031F
Lorenzo PEDONICM1921F

Classifica

Pos.SquadraPunti squadraPunti individuali
1.Scacchistica Cerianese914
2.Eporediese812
3.SS Torinese A610.5
4.Valle Mosso49
5.Centurini A38.5
6.SSM 188106

Incontri

1º turno - 24 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Eporediese - Centurini A 2.5 - 1,5 2 - 0
SS Torinese A - Scacchistica Cerianese 2 - 2 1 - 1
SSM 1881 - Valle Mosso 1 - 3 0 - 2

Risultati SSM 1881 - Valle Mosso

Qendro Llambi 0.5 - 0,5 Siclari Giovannni
Migliorini Matteo 1 - 0 Misiano Franco
Iudicello Giovanni 0.5 - 0,5 Bardone Lorenzo
Drago Paolo 1 - 0 Garano Nicola

2º turno - 25 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Centurini A - SS Torinese A 1.5 - 2,5 0 - 2
SSM 1881 - Eporediese 0.5 - 3,5 0 - 2
Valle Mosso - Scacchistica Cerianese 1 - 3 0 - 2

Risultati Valle Mosso - Scacchistica Cerianese

Siclari Giovanni 0 - 1 Moroni Luca jr.
Borgo Giulio 0.5 - 0,5 Migliorini Matteo
Bardone Lorenzo 0 - 1 Lapiccirella Daniele
Trabattoni Franco 0.5 - 0,5 Drago Paolo

3º turno - 25 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Eporediese - Valle Mosso 3 - 1 2 - 0
Scacchistica Cerianese - Centurini A 3 - 1 2 - 0
SS Torinese A - SSM 1881 2.5 - 1,5 2 - 0

Risultati Eporediese - Valle Mosso

Castaldo Folco 0 - 1 Siclari Giovanni
Migliorini Matteo 1 - 0 Ranieri Fabrizio
Mariano Elia 1 - 0 Bardone Lorenzo
Drago Paolo 0 - 1 Saccona Silvano

4º turno - 26 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Eporediese - SS Torinese A 2.5 - 1,5 2 - 0
SSM 1881 - Scacchistica Cerianese 1.5 - 2,5 0 - 2
Valle Mosso - Centurini A 2 - 2 1 - 1

Risultati Valle Mosso - Centurini A

Siclari Giovanni 0.5 - 0,5 Kreuzer Martin
Manfredi Vincenzo 0.5 - 0,5 Migliorini Matteo
Bardone Lorenzo 0 - 1 Mollero Michele
Astengo Marcello 1 - 0 Drago Paolo

5º turno - 26 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Centurini A - SSM 1881 2.5 - 1,5 2 - 0
Scacchistica Cerianese - Eporediese 3.5 - 0,5 2 - 0
SS Torinese A - Valle Mosso 2 - 2 1 - 1

Risultati SS Torinese A - Valle Mosso

Yao Stefano 0.5 - 0,5 Siclari Giovanni
Migliorini Matteo 0.5 - 0,5 Davi Alessandro
Gallucci Alessio 0.5 - 0,5 Bardone Lorenzo
Drago Paolo 0.5 - 0,5 Melone Antonio

Serie C

Girone 3

Squadre partecipanti

  • Centurini B
  • Euronetonline DLF Novi A
  • Imperia 1
  • Omegna
  • Sammargheritese 2
  • Valle Mosso

Valle Mosso

Stefano BAZZEATOCM2031F
Lorenzo PEDONICM1921F
Dario BORGHI1N1913F
Ilaria GNATA2N1612F
Giulio SUNDER2N1658F
Matteo SUNDER2N1623F
Antonello MIGLIORININC1479

Classifica

Pos.SquadraPunti squadraPunti individuali
1.Valle Mosso1018.5
2.Centurini B713
3.Omegna610.5
4.Imperia 148
5.Sammargheritese 238
6.Euronetonline DLF Novi A-62

Incontri

1º turno - 24 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Euronetonline DLF Novi A - Centurini B 0F - 4 0 - 2
Imperia 1 - Sammargheritese 2 3.5 - 0,5 2 - 0
Omegna - Valle Mosso 0 - 4 0 - 2

Risultati Omegna - Valle Mosso

Minerva Enzo 0 - 1 Bazzeato Stefano
Pedoni Lorenzo 1 - 0 Fattorelli Luciano
Buzio Alberto 0 - 1 Borghi Dario
Gnata Ilaria 1 - 0 Maffeo Mauro

2º turno - 25 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Centurini B - Imperia 1 2.5 - 1,5 2 - 0
Omegna - Euronetonline DLF Novi A 3.5 - 0,5 2 - 0
Valle Mosso - Sammargheritese 2 4 - 0 2 - 0

Risultati Valle Mosso - Sammargheritese 2

Bazzeato Stefano 1 - 0 Baldi Alberto
Wintour Thomas 0F - 1F Pedoni Lorenzo
Borghi Dario 1F - 0F Sensoli Massimo
Vaccaro Franco 0 - 1 Gnata Ilaria

3º turno - 25 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Euronetonline DLF Novi A - Valle Mosso 0 - 4 0 - 2
Imperia 1 - Omegna 0.5 - 3,5 0 - 2
Sammargheritese 2 - Centurini B 2 - 2 1 - 1

Risultati Euronetonline DLF Novi A - Valle Mosso

Porzio Massimo 0 - 1 Bazzeato Stefano
Pedoni Lorenzo 1 - 0 Isolabella Ettore
Rapetti Giovanni 0 - 1 Borghi Dario
Gnata Ilaria 1F - 0F (forfait)

4º turno - 26 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Euronetonline DLF Novi A - Imperia 1 1.5 - 2,5 0 - 2
Omegna - Sammargheritese 2 2.5 - 1,5 2 - 0
Valle Mosso - Centurini B 2.5 - 1,5 2 - 0

Risultati Valle Mosso - Centurini B

Bazzeato Stefano 1 - 0 Cantoro Daniele
Carosso Andrea 0.5 - 0,5 Pedoni Lorenzo
Borghi Dario 1 - 0 Del Noce Roberto
Dormio Luca 1 - 0 Gnata Ilaria

5º turno - 26 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Centurini B - Omegna 3 - 1 2 - 0
Sammargheritese 2 - Euronetonline DLF Novi A 4 - 0 2 - 0
Imperia 1 - Valle Mosso 0 - 4 0 - 2

Risultati Imperia 1 - Valle Mosso

Rossi Cassani Gianni 0 - 1 Bazzeato Stefano
Pedoni Lorenzo 1 - 0 Platino Maurizio
Ciccarelli Marco 0 - 1 Borghi Dario
Gnata Ilaria 1 - 0 Ruggeri Claudio

Serie Promozione

Girone 2

Squadre partecipanti

  • CS Borgomanero
  • Chivassese
  • Scacchistica Novarese 2
  • Valle Mosso 1
  • SC Verbania

Valle Mosso

Stefano LAVINO2N1581F
Matteo SUNDER2N1623F
Stefano BOZIO MADÈ3N1581F
Domenico COGNATANC1460F
Davide COLPONC1341F
Riccardo ROMANC1429F
Fouad MOUSSADEKNC1422

Classifica

Pos.SquadraPunti squadraPunti individuali
1.SC Verbania710
2.Valle Mosso 159.5
3.Chivassese59
4.Scacchistica Novarese 226.5
5.CS Borgomanero15

Incontri

1º turno - 26 febbraio 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Chivassese - Scacchistica Novarese 2 2 - 2 1 - 1
SC Verbania - Valle Mosso 1 2 - 2 1 - 1
CS Borgomanero riposo

Risultati SC Verbania - Valle Mosso 1

Rossi Emanuele 1 - 0 Lavino Stefano
Sunder Matteo 1 - 0 De Ruijter Serge Justin
Esposito Alessandro 0 - 1 Bozio Madè Stefano
Colpo Davide 0 - 1 Di Fina Marcello

2º turno - 12 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
CS Borgomanero - SC Verbania 1.5 - 2,5 0 - 2
Valle Mosso 1 - Chivassese 1.5 - 2,5 0 - 2
Scacchistica Novarese 2 riposo

Risultati Valle Mosso 1 - Chivassese

Lavino Stefano 0 - 1 Listello Massimiliano
Avere Alessandro 1 - 0 Sunder Matteo
Cognata Domenico 0.5 - 0,5 Papalini Claudio
Manzoni Remor Riccardo 0 - 1 Colpo Davide

3º turno - 26 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Chivassese - CS Borgomanero 3.5 - 0,5 2 - 0
Scacchistica Novarese 2 - Valle Mosso 1 1 - 3 0 - 2
SC Verbania riposo

Risultati Scacchistica Novarese 2 - Valle Mosso 1

Pivari Flavio 0 - 1 Bozio Madè Stefano
Cognata Domenico 1 - 0 Brusati Greta
Cucchi Chiara 1 - 0 Colpo Davide
Moussadek Fouad 1 - 0 Ciavarelli Emanuele

4º turno - 2 aprile 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
CS Borgomanero - Scacchistica Novarese 2 2 - 2 1 - 1
SC Verbania - Chivassese 3 - 1 2 - 0
Valle Mosso 1 riposo

5º turno - 23 aprile 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Scacchistica Novarese 2 - SC Verbania 1.5 - 2,5 0 - 2
Valle Mosso 1 - CS Borgomanero 3 - 1 2 - 0
Chivassese riposo

Risultati Valle Mosso 1 - CS Borgomanero

Lavino Stefano 1 - 0 Montibelli Alberto
Pontiroli Luca 0 - 1 Cognata Domenico
Roma Riccardo 1 - 0 Folli Aldo
Strigini Giulio 1 - 0 Moussadek Fouad

Serie Promozione

Girone 4

Squadre partecipanti

  • Alfieri 2
  • Ciriè Bianca
  • LTB Wonder Team
  • Nichelino
  • Valle Mosso 2

Valle Mosso

Luigi ISOARDI1N1743F
Erick MARANGONENC1404
Dario ISOARDINC1431
Matteo PORRINONC1353
Simone GALLONC1440
Emiliano TIRITANNC1386
Nizar MOUSSADEKNC1440

Classifica

Pos.SquadraPunti squadraPunti individuali
1.Ciriè Bianca613.5
2.LTB Wonder Team611.5
3.Alfieri 268.5
4.Nichelino25
5.Valle Mosso 201.5

Incontri

1º turno - 26 febbraio 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Nichelino - LTB Wonder Team 0.5 - 3,5 0 - 2
Valle Mosso 2 - Alfieri 2 1.5 - 2,5 0 - 2
Ciriè Bianca riposo

Risultati Valle Mosso 2 - Alfieri 2

Isoardi Luigi 0.5 - 0,5 Musso Maurizio
Cutelli Massimo 1 - 0 Marangone Erick
Isoardi Dario 1F - 0 Odine Alberto
Alberti Alessandro 1 - 0 Gallo Simone

2º turno - 12 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Ciriè Bianca - Nichelino 4 - 0 2 - 0
LTB Wonder Team - Valle Mosso 2 4 - 0 2 - 0
Alfieri 2 riposo

Risultati LTB Wonder Team - Valle Mosso 2

Blanc Pierre 1 - 0 Isoardi Luigi
Marangone Erick 0 - 1 Masi Adamo
D'Onofrio Clementina 1 - 0 Isoardi Dario
Porrino Matteo 0 - 1 Longo Enrico

3º turno - 26 marzo 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Alfieri 2 - LTB Wonder Team 2.5 - 1,5 2 - 0
Valle Mosso 2 - Ciriè Bianca 0 - 4 0 - 2
Nichelino riposo

Risultati Valle Mosso 2 - Ciriè Bianca

Marangone Erick 0 - 1 Woolley Jons
Macario Marco 1 - 0 Gallo Simone
Tiritan Emiliano 0 - 1 Risso Alessandro
Carollo Andrea 1 - 0 Moussadek Nizar

4º turno - 2 aprile 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Ciriè Bianca - Alfieri 2 4 - 0 2 - 0
Nichelino - Valle Mosso 2 4 - 0 2 - 0
LTB Wonder Team riposo

Risultati Nichelino - Valle Mosso 2

Ferrario Enrico 1 - 0 Isoardi Luigi
Isoardi Dario 0 - 1 D'Ingiullo Giovanni
Lieggi Daniele 1 - 0 Porrino Matteo
Gallo Simone 0 - 1 Godino Marco

5º turno - 23 aprile 2017

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Alfieri 2 - Nichelino 3.5 - 0,5 2 - 0
LTB Wonder Team - Ciriè Bianca 2.5 - 1,5 2 - 0
Valle Mosso 2 riposo