5° Torneo Semilampo "Valdengo in Festa"

Valdengo (BI), 06-06-2009

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   2  CM BAZZEATO Stefano     | 2052 2096  BI |   19.00 
  2  5.0   5  1N MORATTO Davide       | 1851 1972  VC |   19.00 
  3  4.5   1  -M UBEZIO Marco         | 2163 2009  BI |   21.50 
  4  4.0   3  1N MELLING Jonathon     | 1905 1764  BI |   17.00 
  5  4.0   6  2N SQUARA Marco         | 1685 1756  BI |   16.50 
  6  4.0  18  NC STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1413 1646  BI |   14.50 
  7  3.5  12  NC PAGANI Luca          | 1444 1735  VC |   16.50 
  8  3.0  11  NC SICLARI Giovanni     | 1449 1652  BI |   20.00 
  9  3.0   7  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1691  VC |   17.00   19.00 
 10  3.0  17  NC BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1416 1628  BI |   17.00   18.00 
 11  3.0   4  1N ARGIOLAS Alberto     | 1867 1597  BI |   15.50 
 12  3.0  10  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1535 1595  BI |   14.50 
 13  3.0  13  NC CARRARIA Ludovico J  | 1440 1521  BI |   13.50 
 14  2.0  16  NC ZAGO Stefano         | 1440 1576  BI |   18.00 
 15  2.0  15  NC ROBERTO Cipriano     | 1440 1413  BI |   16.00   17.50 
 16  2.0   9  3N RE Guido             | 1580 1453  BI |   16.00   17.00 
 17  2.0   8  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1676 1336  BI |   15.50 
 18  2.0  19  NC ALVISI Jhonatan      | 1440  808  BI |   13.00 
 19  1.5  14  NC MELE Giosuè          | 1440 1176  BI |   16.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = MORATTO Davide       ( 4.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 4.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 3.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROBERTO Cipriano     ( 2.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico J  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MELE Giosuè          ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) - RE Guido             ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.5) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 4.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBERTO Cipriano     ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RE Guido             ( 1.5) - MELE Giosuè          ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARRARIA Ludovico J  ( 1.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.5) - RE Guido             ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MELE Giosuè          ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Alvisi jhonatan      ( 1.0) - ROBERTO Cipriano     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARRARIA Ludovico J  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Alvisi jhonatan      ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROBERTO Cipriano     ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARRARIA Ludovico J  ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MELE Giosuè          ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) - RE Guido             ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.0) - Alvisi jhonatan      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.5) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico J  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - ROBERTO Cipriano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MELE Giosuè          ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARRARIA Ludovico J  ( 0.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - MELE Giosuè          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBERTO Cipriano     ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Alvisi jhonatan      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |    S-B  
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   6  NC VENTURA Mattia       |    0  309 --- |   17.00 
  2  5.0   5  NC ROBIOGLIO Alessio    |    0  158 --- |   14.00 
  3  5.0   7  NC BORGHI Dario         |    0  158 --- |   12.00 
  4  5.0   3  NC BOZIO Stefano        |    0  158 --- |   12.00 
  5  4.0   4  NC ROBIOGLIO Valerio    |    0   50 --- |    8.00 
  6  2.0   1  NC DZIATKOWSKI Damian   |    0 -158 --- |    1.00 
  7  1.0   8  NC NOCELLA Arianna      |    0 -309 --- |    0.00 
  8  0.0   2  NC RIFFI Omar           |    0 -800 --- |    0.00 

Abbinamenti turno 7

=========================================================================
  1 = ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 4.0) - NOCELLA Arianna      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOGLIO Alessio    ( 5.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VENTURA Mattia       ( 6.0) - RIFFI Omar           ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 5.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = NOCELLA Arianna      ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.0) - VENTURA Mattia       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RIFFI Omar           ( 0.0) - ROBIOGLIO Alessio    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 4.0) - ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 3.0) - NOCELLA Arianna      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 2.0) - RIFFI Omar           ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROBIOGLIO Alessio    ( 2.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VENTURA Mattia       ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = NOCELLA Arianna      ( 1.0) - VENTURA Mattia       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - ROBIOGLIO Alessio    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.0) - ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RIFFI Omar           ( 0.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = RIFFI Omar           ( 0.0) - NOCELLA Arianna      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOGLIO Alessio    ( 1.0) - VENTURA Mattia       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = NOCELLA Arianna      ( 0.0) - ROBIOGLIO Alessio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VENTURA Mattia       ( 2.0) - ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.0) - RIFFI Omar           ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) - NOCELLA Arianna      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RIFFI Omar           ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - VENTURA Mattia       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 0.0) - ROBIOGLIO Alessio    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------