1° Torneo Semilampo "Re Buiun"

Strona (BI), 03-09-2016 - 03-06-2016

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   4  -- Valenzano Giorgio         | 1948 2071 ITA |    18.5 
  2  4.5   2  -- Razzano Lorenzo           | 1978 1914 ITA |    20.5    23.0  1720.5 
  3  4.5   1  FM Ranieri Fabrizio          | 2239 1900 ITA |    20.5    23.0  1707.0 
  4  4.0   3  -- Autino Massimiliano       | 1949 1752 ITA |    17.5 
  5  4.0  15  -- Gnata Ilaria              | 1371 1780 ITA |    16.5 
  6  3.5   6  -- Isoardi Luigi             | 1670 1733 ITA |    19.0 
  7  3.5   7  -- Giachino Adriano          | 1533 1750 ITA |    18.5 
  8  3.5  16  -- Bogatto Mario             | 1361 1616 ITA |    16.5 
  9  3.0   9 xxN MARANGONE ERICK           | 1440 1511 ITA |    17.5 
 10  3.0  14 F1S GUANO Renato              | 1396 1481 ITA |    14.0 
 11  3.0  17  -- Isoardi Dario             | 1332 1416 ITA |    12.0 
 12  2.5   5  -- Squara Marco              | 1742 1642 ITA |    20.5 
 13  2.5  18  -- Porrino Matteo            | 1293 1526 ITA |    17.5 
 14  2.5  12 xNC TIRITAN Ugo               | 1440 1411 ITA |    16.0 
 15  2.0  11 xNC PORRINO Fabrizio          | 1440 1375 ITA |    15.5 
 16  2.0   8 xNC MARANGONE Alessandro      | 1440 1271 ITA |    13.5 
 17  1.0  13 Fxx TIRITAN Emiliano          | 1434 1295 ITA |    14.0 
 18  0.0  10  NC Miglietti Carlo           | 1440  589 ITA |    13.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 4.0) - Autino Massimiliano  ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Razzano Lorenzo      ( 3.5) - Giachino Adriano     ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Ranieri Fabrizio     ( 3.5) - Squara Marco         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Bogatto Mario        ( 2.5) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 2.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MARANGONE ERICK      ( 2.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - Miglietti Carlo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 1.5) - TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.0) - Ranieri Fabrizio     ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 3.0) - Razzano Lorenzo      ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Giachino Adriano     ( 2.5) - Squara Marco         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.5) - Bogatto Mario        ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.5) - Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 1.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Miglietti Carlo      ( 0.0) - MARANGONE ERICK      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = Razzano Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Ranieri Fabrizio     ( 2.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Squara Marco         ( 2.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 2.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 1.5) - Bogatto Mario        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MARANGONE ERICK      ( 1.0) - Giachino Adriano     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) - Miglietti Carlo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) - Squara Marco         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.0) - Ranieri Fabrizio     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Bogatto Mario        ( 1.5) - Razzano Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Autino Massimiliano  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) - MARANGONE ERICK      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Giachino Adriano     ( 0.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) - Miglietti Carlo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MARANGONE ERICK      ( 1.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Squara Marco         ( 1.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Razzano Lorenzo      ( 0.5) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Giachino Adriano     ( 0.5) - Ranieri Fabrizio     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) - Bogatto Mario        ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Miglietti Carlo      ( 0.0) - TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Autino Massimiliano  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 0.0) - Squara Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MARANGONE ERICK      ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - Miglietti Carlo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Ranieri Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Razzano Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Bogatto Mario        ( 0.0) - Giachino Adriano     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------