1° Torneo Semilampo "San Lorenzo"

Sostegno (BI), 09-08-2009

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1  -M UBEZIO Marco         | 2144 2112  BI |   19.50 
  2  5.0   3  1N MORATTO Davide       | 1854 1932  VC |   19.50 
  3  4.0   6  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1853  VC |   19.00 
  4  4.0   5  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1695 1720  NA |   18.00 
  5  3.5   9  3N MIGLIORINI Matteo  J | 1509 1666  BI |   19.00 
  6  3.5  13  NC COPPOLA Federico  J  | 1401 1619  NO |   16.50 
  7  3.5  18  NC MIGLIORINI Antonello | 1400 1603  BI |   15.50 
  8  3.5  10  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1469 1558  VC |   12.00 
  9  3.0   2  1N MELLING Jonathon     | 1905 1698  BI |   20.00 
 10  3.0   7  2N BOVIO SANTO Graziell | 1619 1643  VC |   16.50 
 11  3.0   4  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1769 1506  BI |   15.00 
 12  2.5  16  NC BERTACCO Davide  J   | 1400 1513  BI |   17.50 
 13  2.5  11  NC BARDONE Lorenzo  J   | 1446 1485  BI |   17.00 
 14  2.5   8  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1500  BI |   16.50 
 15  2.5  17  NC COPPOLA Beatrice  J  | 1317 1440  NO |   15.00 
 16  1.5  12  NC BOZIO Stefano  J     | 1407 1335  BI |   16.50 
 17  1.0  14  NC ANFUSO Simone    J   | 1400 1180  BI |   16.00 
 18  0.0  15  NC BASTIANELLO Adriano  | 1400  693  BI |   12.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 4.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo  J ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 3.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = COPPOLA Federico  J  ( 2.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.5) - BERTACCO Davide  J   ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 2.5) - BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BASTIANELLO Adriano  ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = COPPOLA Beatrice  J  ( 1.5) - ANFUSO Simone    J   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo  J ( 2.5) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BERTACCO Davide  J   ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COPPOLA Beatrice  J  ( 1.5) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 1.5) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 1.5) - BASTIANELLO Adriano  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ANFUSO Simone    J   ( 1.0) - COPPOLA Federico  J  ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = MORATTO Davide       ( 4.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 2.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo  J ( 2.5) - BERTACCO Davide  J   ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 1.5) - BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.5) - COPPOLA Beatrice  J  ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = COPPOLA Federico  J  ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BASTIANELLO Adriano  ( 0.0) - ANFUSO Simone    J   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = COPPOLA Beatrice  J  ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo  J ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BERTACCO Davide  J   ( 0.5) - COPPOLA Federico  J  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ANFUSO Simone    J   ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 0.0) - BASTIANELLO Adriano  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = COPPOLA Federico  J  ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.5) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - BERTACCO Davide  J   ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Matteo  J ( 0.0) - BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 0.0) - ANFUSO Simone    J   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BASTIANELLO Adriano  ( 0.0) - COPPOLA Beatrice  J  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo  J ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - COPPOLA Federico  J  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ANFUSO Simone    J   ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.0) - BASTIANELLO Adriano  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BERTACCO Davide  J   ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = COPPOLA Beatrice  J  ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------