28° Torneo Sociale

Valle Mosso (BI), 12-01-2018 - 16-02-2018

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   1  CN Borghi Dario              | 2005 1925 ITA |    18.5 
  2  4.5   2  CN Pedoni Lorenzo            | 2004 1873 ITA |    21.0 
  3  4.5   5  1N Moratto Davide            | 1718 1937 ITA |    19.0 
  4  4.5   7  2N Sunder Matteo             | 1619 1762 ITA |    16.5 
  5  4.0   3  2N Sunder Giulio             | 1758 1708 ITA |    16.0 
  6  3.5  12  NC Cerri Stefano             | 1440 1646 ITA |    19.0 
  7  3.5   6  2N Gnata Ilaria              | 1707 1624 ITA |    18.0 
  8  3.5  18  NC Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1435 1666 ITA |    17.5 
  9  3.0   4  1N Squara Marco              | 1735 1708 ITA |    21.5 
 10  3.0   9  2N Lavino Stefano            | 1574 1647 ITA |    20.5 
 11  3.0  10  3N Robiolio Giancarlo        | 1541 1516 ITA |    17.5 
 12  3.0  22  NC Tiritan Emiliano          | 1180 1532 ITA |    14.0 
 13  2.5   8  2N Ferrari Lorenzo           | 1613 1481 ITA |    15.5 
 14  2.5  20  NC Cognata Domenico          | 1344 1392 ITA |    15.0 
 15  2.5  19  NC Marangone Erick           | 1366 1342 ITA |    14.0    15.5 
 16  2.5  13  NC Colpo Giancarlo           | 1440 1470 ITA |    14.0    15.0 
 17  2.5  16  NC Porrino Fabrizio          | 1440 1303 ITA |    13.0 
 18  2.0  21  NC Porrino Matteo            | 1302 1400 ITA |    17.0 
 19  2.0  14  NC Ferraresi Francesco       | 1440 1353 ITA |    15.0 
 20  1.5  11  1S Guano Renato              | 1459 1297 ITA |    12.5    13.5  1490.3 
 21  1.5  17  NC Tiritan Ugo               | 1440 1281 ITA |    12.5    13.5  1473.5 
 22  0.5  15  NC Mongrandi Varina Riccardo | 1440 1089 ITA |    13.0 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Moratto Davide       ( 4.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) =   5 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 3.5) - Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 3.0) =   2 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 3.5) =   9 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Squara Marco         ( 3.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 3.0) =   4 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Cerri Stefano        ( 3.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.0) =  12 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.5) - Cognata Domenico     ( 2.5) =  18 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) - Ferraresi Francesco  ( 2.0) =  22 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 2.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) =  16 -  19 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 1.5) =  21 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Ferrari Lorenzo      ( 1.5) - Guano Renato         ( 1.5) =   8 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  15 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Borghi Dario         ( 3.5) - Cerri Stefano        ( 3.0) =   1 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =   7 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Moratto Davide       ( 3.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) =   5 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) - Squara Marco         ( 2.5) =   6 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) =   3 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =  10 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Cognata Domenico     ( 2.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 1.5) =  20 -  19 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Ferrari Lorenzo      ( 1.5) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.5) =   8 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Guano Renato         ( 1.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 1.0) =  11 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Ferraresi Francesco  ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  14 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 0.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =  15 -  16 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 2.5) - Borghi Dario         ( 3.0) =   2 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Squara Marco         ( 2.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.5) =   4 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) =   9 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Cerri Stefano        ( 2.0) - Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 2.0) =  12 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.5) - Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) =  18 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.5) - Guano Renato         ( 1.0) =   6 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Marangone Erick      ( 1.0) - Ferrari Lorenzo      ( 1.0) =  19 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Ferraresi Francesco  ( 1.0) =  21 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =  22 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Cognata Domenico     ( 1.0) =  17 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 0.0) =  13 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) - Squara Marco         ( 2.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.5) =   3 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.5) =   5 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =   7 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Ferraresi Francesco  ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =  14 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 1.0) =  22 -  10 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Cognata Domenico     ( 1.0) - Cerri Stefano        ( 1.0) =  20 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  16 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Ferrari Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =   8 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Guano Renato         ( 0.0) - Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 0.0) =  11 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  19 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 1.0) =   9 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) =   2 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Cerri Stefano        ( 1.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) =  12 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Squara Marco         ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =   4 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.5) =  21 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.5) - Ferrari Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =   6 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  10 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - Guano Renato         ( 0.0) =  17 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Cognata Domenico     ( 0.0) =  13 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) - Ferraresi Francesco  ( 0.0) =  19 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =  15 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Borghi Dario         ( 0.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =   1 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Ferraresi Francesco  ( 0.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =  14 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Giulio        ( 0.0) - Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 0.0) =   3 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Squara Marco         ( 0.0) =  16 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Moratto Davide       ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =   5 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) =  18 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) =   7 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Cognata Domenico     ( 0.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) =  20 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Guano Renato         ( 0.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) =  11 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - Cerri Stefano        ( 0.0) =  22 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------