22° Torneo Sociale

Valle Mosso, 13-01-2012 - 24-02-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1  1N Migliorini Matteo    | 1951 2026 ITA |    25.5 
  2  5.0   4  1N Bardone Lorenzo      | 1841 1856 ITA |    28.0 
  3  5.0   2  1N Siclari Giovanni     | 1938 1868 ITA |    25.5 
  4  5.0   5  1N Isoardi Luigi        | 1817 1809 ITA |    24.0 
  5  4.5  12  3N PAGANI Luca          | 1542 1855  VC |    24.0 
  6  4.0   7  2N Saviano Sabato       | 1717 1697 ITA |    27.0 
  7  4.0  21  NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1389 1635  BI |    21.5 
  8  3.5   8  2N Lavino Stefano       | 1677 1622 ITA |    23.0    26.0 
  9  3.5   3  1N Rocchi Enrico        | 1919 1542 ITA |    23.0    25.5 
 10  3.5  13  NC BORGHI Dario         | 1482 1542  BI |    21.5 
 11  3.5  18  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1439 1496  VC |    19.0 
 12  3.0  14  NC MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    | 1473 1740 BIH |    25.0 
 13  3.0  11  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1566 1473  BI |    22.5    25.0 
 14  3.0   9  2N PIETROBELLI Marco    | 1655 1548  BI |    22.5    24.0 
 15  3.0  17  NC ZAGO Stefano         | 1440 1548  BI |    22.0 
 16  3.0  10  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1529  BI |    19.5 
 17  2.5  20  NC GATTO Mauro          | 1410 1450  BI |    19.5 
 18  2.0  16  NC BORDINI Monica       | 1440 1424  BI |    19.5 
 19  2.0  19  1S BELTRAME Paolo       | 1435 1337  BI |    18.5 
 20  1.0  15  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1271  BI |    20.0 
 21  0.0   6  1N Siclari Alberto  (W) | 1743  742 ITA |    17.5 

Abbinamenti turno 7

===================================================================================
  1 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) =   1 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 4.0) - Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) =   4 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Rocchi Enrico        ( 3.5) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.0) =   3 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Lavino Stefano       ( 3.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) =   8 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =  14 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) =  13 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) =  17 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BORDINI Monica       ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.5) =  16 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.5) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 2.0) =  20 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) =   9 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 4.5) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 3.5) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 4.0) =   5 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) =   2 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 2.5) =  21 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) =  18 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 2.5) =   9 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) =  11 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =  19 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.5) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.5) =  10 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.5) - BORDINI Monica       ( 1.5) =  15 -  16 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.5) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) =   1 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   4 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) - Saviano Sabato       ( 3.0) =  12 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) =   5 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 2.0) =   8 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) =  13 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.5) =  17 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.5) =  20 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORDINI Monica       ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) =  16 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.5) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 1.0) =  15 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.5) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.0) =   2 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) =   4 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Saviano Sabato       ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =   7 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) =  14 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.5) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.5) =   9 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.5) =  21 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORDINI Monica       ( 1.0) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 1.0) =  16 -   3 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) =  20 -  11 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.5) =  18 -  19 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =  10 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.0) =  12 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.5) - Saviano Sabato       ( 1.0) =   5 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) =   8 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) =  17 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 1.0) =  11 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) =  13 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Rocchi Enrico        ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.5) =   3 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.5) - BORDINI Monica       ( 0.0) =  19 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) =  15 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 1.0) =   9 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =   2 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) =   4 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) =  21 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - Siclari Alberto      ( 0.0) =  12 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 0.0) =  14 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Saviano Sabato       ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =   7 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.0) =  10 -  19 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORDINI Monica       ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) =  16 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =  18 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  20 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =   1 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 0.0) =  11 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Rocchi Enrico        ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) =   3 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  13 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 0.0) =   5 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - Saviano Sabato       ( 0.0) =  17 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) =   8 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) =  19 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  21 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------