Campionato Provinciale Giovanile

Valle Mosso, 01-03-2009

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   5   C Migliorini Matteo    | 1440 1714 ITA |   18.00 
  2  4.5   1  3N Penna Tommaso        | 1521 1624 ITA |   19.50 
  3  4.5   8   G Bardone Lorenzo      | 1416 1642 ITA |   17.50 
  4  3.5   4   C Bargeri Ludovico     | 1440 1497 ITA |   18.50 
  5  3.5   9   G Stefanini Nicolo     | 1413 1498 ITA |   16.50 
  6  3.0   2   A Bertacco Davide      | 1440 1363 ITA |   18.50 
  7  3.0   7   G Carraria Ludovico    | 1440 1453 ITA |   18.00 
  8  3.0   6   C Siclari Giovani      | 1440 1368 ITA |   15.00 
  9  2.0  10   C Abbruzzo Thomas      | 1389 1194 ITA |   16.50 
 10  2.0  11   G Ventura Mattia       | 1440 1228 ITA |   12.50 
 11  1.0   3   B Abbruzzo Diego       | 1440  694 ITA |   15.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = Carraria Ludovico    ( 4.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Penna Tommaso        ( 4.5) - Bargeri Ludovico     ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 4.5) - Ventura Mattia       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Stefanini Nicolo     ( 3.5) - Abbruzzo Diego       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Siclari Giovani      ( 3.0) - Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Bertacco Davide      ( 3.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.5) - Bargeri Ludovico     ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Carraria Ludovico    ( 2.5) - Penna Tommaso        ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Bertacco Davide      ( 2.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 2.0) - Stefanini Nicolo     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Siclari Giovani      ( 1.0) - Abbruzzo Diego       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Ventura Mattia       ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = Penna Tommaso        ( 3.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bargeri Ludovico     ( 2.0) - Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 1.0) - Carraria Ludovico    ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - Stefanini Nicolo     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Ventura Mattia       ( 1.0) - Bertacco Davide      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Siclari Giovani      ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Stefanini Nicolo     ( 1.5) - Penna Tommaso        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 1.0) - Ventura Mattia       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Bertacco Davide      ( 1.0) - Bargeri Ludovico     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Carraria Ludovico    ( 0.5) - Siclari Giovani      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - Penna Tommaso        ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bertacco Davide      ( 1.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Bargeri Ludovico     ( 0.5) - Carraria Ludovico    ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Siclari Giovani      ( 0.0) - Stefanini Nicolo     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Ventura Mattia       ( 0.0) - Abbruzzo Diego       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = Penna Tommaso        ( 0.0) - Siclari Giovani      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Carraria Ludovico    ( 0.0) - Bertacco Davide      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 0.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Stefanini Nicolo     ( 0.0) - Bargeri Ludovico     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 0.0) - Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------