3° Torneo "Oratorio San Lorenzo"

Ponderano (BI), 25-04-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 2051  BI |    22.0 
  2  5.0   4 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano  | 1787 1987  VC |    20.5 
  3  4.5   3 D1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1956 1945  BI |    20.0 
  4  4.5   5 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1782 1867  BI |    19.0 
  5  4.0   7 E1N BARGERI Ludovico     | 1761 1758  BI |    21.5 
  6  4.0   6 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1779 1714  BI |    20.0    23.0 
  7  4.0  11 E2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1553 1670  BI |    20.0    22.0 
  8  4.0   2 B2N VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1964 1837  BI |    19.0 
  9  4.0   8 CCM RASELLI Claudio      | 1737 1822  MI |    17.5 
 10  4.0  28 GNC BARGERI Agnese       | 1383 1637  BI |    17.0 
 11  4.0  26 GNC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1440 1666  BI |    16.5    18.0 
 12  4.0  27 FNC BORGHI Dario         | 1425 1751  BI |    16.5    17.0 
 13  3.0   9 E1N ZANNONI Gianni       | 1699 1660  VC |    19.5 
 14  3.0  10 E2N LICCO Nunzio         | 1613 1514  BI |    18.5 
 15  3.0  29 GNC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1380 1583  BI |    17.5 
 16  3.0  13 GNC BONGIANINO Aurora    | 1440 1420  VC |    17.0 
 17  3.0  16 GNC CHIAVERO Daniele     | 1440 1682  BI |    15.5 
 18  3.0  24 GNC PANIALE Gloria       | 1440 1502  VC |    15.0 
 19  3.0  21 GNC MONTESIN Lorenzo     | 1440 1427  BI |    14.5 
 20  3.0  14 GNC CARANDO Enrica       | 1440 1413  VC |    14.0 
 21  3.0  17 GNC CHIOSSO Abril        | 1440 1518  BI |    13.5 
 22  2.0  15 GNC CARENA Marianna      | 1440 1300  VC |    17.5 
 23  2.0  31 GNC BONGIANINO Franco    | 1440 1415  VC |    16.5 
 24  2.0  18 GNC COLUCCI Matteo       | 1440 1420  BI |    15.0 
 25  2.0  19 GNC LAMI Alessio         | 1440 1269  VC |    14.5 
 26  2.0  30 GNC MONZEGLIO Graziella  | 1080 1200  MI |    13.0    15.0 
 27  2.0  22 GNC NEGRO Andrea         | 1440 1369  VC |    13.0    13.5 
 28  2.0  20 GNC MARCHETTI Sebastiano | 1440 1312  VC |    12.0 
 29  1.0  12 GNC ALVISI Jhonatan      | 1440  625  BI |    15.0 
 30  1.0  25 GNC PATTI Chiara Frances | 1440  675  BI |    13.0 
 31  1.0  23 GNC NISTICO' Matteo      | 1440  699  BI |    12.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.5) =   1 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 4.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) =   4 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.0) =   5 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) - CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 3.0) =   2 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 3.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 3.0) =  13 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) =   9 -  27 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 3.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =  10 -  26 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PANIALE Gloria       ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) =  24 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 3.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 2.0) =  28 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BONGIANINO Franco    ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) =  31 -  29 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - COLUCCI Matteo       ( 2.0) =  14 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) - CHIOSSO Abril        ( 2.0) =  22 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 2.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 2.0) =  30 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = LAMI Alessio         ( 1.0) - NISTICO' Matteo      ( 1.0) =  19 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = MARCHETTI Sebastiano ( 1.0) - PATTI Chiara Frances ( 1.0) =  20 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  12 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.5) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.5) =   1 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.0) =   3 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) =  11 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =   7 -  26 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) =  27 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.5) =   8 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 2.0) =  29 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 2.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 2.0) =  30 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 2.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) =  16 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARENA Marianna      ( 2.0) - PANIALE Gloria       ( 2.0) =  15 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 2.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) =  21 -  28 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BONGIANINO Franco    ( 1.0) - MARCHETTI Sebastiano ( 1.0) =  31 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = CHIOSSO Abril        ( 1.0) - PATTI Chiara Frances ( 1.0) =  17 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 1.0) - NISTICO' Matteo      ( 1.0) =  18 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =  12 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = LAMI Alessio         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  19 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   4 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.5) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) =   5 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) =   6 -  29 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.0) =  14 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =  10 -  27 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) =  28 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 2.0) =  26 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.5) - BONGIANINO Franco    ( 1.0) =   8 -  31 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 1.0) =  22 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PATTI Chiara Frances ( 1.0) - CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 1.0) =  25 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 1.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 1.0) =  18 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MARCHETTI Sebastiano ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) =  20 -  30 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PANIALE Gloria       ( 1.0) - LAMI Alessio         ( 0.0) =  24 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - CHIOSSO Abril        ( 0.0) =  12 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = NISTICO' Matteo      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  23 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) =   1 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) =  29 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.5) =   7 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.5) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) =   9 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 1.0) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 1.0) =  16 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - COLUCCI Matteo       ( 1.0) =  11 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 1.0) - PANIALE Gloria       ( 1.0) =  13 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BONGIANINO Franco    ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =  31 -  26 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) =  30 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 1.0) =  27 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CHIOSSO Abril        ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) =  17 -  28 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) =  21 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = LAMI Alessio         ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =  19 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = NISTICO' Matteo      ( 0.0) - MARCHETTI Sebastiano ( 0.0) =  23 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = PATTI Chiara Frances ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  25 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =   8 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) =   2 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) =  10 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =   4 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARENA Marianna      ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) =  15 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =   6 -  27 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) =  28 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) =  12 -  29 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MARCHETTI Sebastiano ( 0.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) =  20 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - BONGIANINO Franco    ( 0.0) =  22 -  31 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) =  14 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 0.0) - NISTICO' Matteo      ( 0.0) =  16 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PANIALE Gloria       ( 0.0) - CHIOSSO Abril        ( 0.0) =  24 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) - PATTI Chiara Frances ( 0.0) =  18 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - LAMI Alessio         ( 0.0) =  26 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  30 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 0.0) =   1 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CHIOSSO Abril        ( 0.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  17 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) =   3 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAMI Alessio         ( 0.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) =  19 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - MARCHETTI Sebastiano ( 0.0) =   5 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) =  21 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =   7 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NISTICO' Matteo      ( 0.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) =  23 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) - PANIALE Gloria       ( 0.0) =   9 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PATTI Chiara Frances ( 0.0) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 0.0) =  25 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =  11 -  26 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) =  27 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) =  13 -  28 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) =  29 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) =  15 -  30 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------