26° Torneo di Fine Anno Trofeo "Il Naso In Tasca"

Valle Mosso, 09-10-2015 - 11-12-2015

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  8.0   1  CN BARDONE Lorenzo           | 2253 2075 ITA |    44.5 
  2  7.5   7  1N BORGHI Dario              | 1739 2085 ITA |    45.0 
  3  6.5   6  1N VALENZANO Giorgio         | 1853 1883 ITA |    45.0 
  4  6.5   3  1N TINELLI Fulvio            | 1944 1896 ITA |    44.0 
  5  5.5   4  1N ROCCHI Enrico             | 1860 1765 ITA |    42.5 
  6  5.0   5  1N PEDONI Lorenzo            | 1853 1751 ITA |    46.5 
  7  4.5  16  3N STEFANINI NICCOLO'        | 1527 1778 ITA |    44.5 
  8  4.5  19  NC NEGRO Andrea              | 1470 1669 ITA |    40.5 
  9  4.5  11  2N LAVINO Stefano            | 1605 1612 ITA |    40.0 
 10  4.5  12  2N SUNDER Matteo             | 1569 1650 ITA |    39.5 
 11  4.5  13  3N BOZIO MADE' Stefano       | 1562 1572 ITA |    39.0 
 12  4.5  26  NC GNATA Ilaria              | 1332 1645 ITA |    37.5 
 13  4.5   8  2N ZECCHINI Franco           | 1685 1527 ITA |    36.0    39.5 
 14  4.5  10  2N PIETROBELLI MARCO         | 1655 1575 ITA |    36.0    37.5 
 15  4.0  18  NC SUNDER Giulio             | 1478 1506 ITA |    37.5 
 16  4.0  22  NC COLPO Davide              | 1444 1476 ITA |    32.5    34.0  1519.0 
 17  4.0  25  NC GATTO MAURO               | 1410 1553 ITA |    32.5    34.0  1503.1 
 18  3.5  14  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo        | 1544 1480 ITA |    38.5 
 19  3.5  21  NC COGNATA DOMENICO          | 1452 1456 ITA |    33.0    34.5  1535.6 
 20  3.5  15  3N RIZZI Edoardo             | 1534 1470 ITA |    33.0    34.5  1513.3 
 21  3.0  17  3N GUDERZO Mirella           | 1524 1521 ITA |    38.5 
 22  3.0  23  NC COLPO GIANCARLO           | 1440 1401 ITA |    28.5 
 23  2.0  24  NC FRASSA' ANDREA            | 1440 1190 ITA |    32.5 
 24  2.0  20  1S GUANO RENATO              | 1459 1193 ITA |    31.5 
 25  1.5   9  1N MORATTO Davide        (W) | 1674 1580 ITA |    31.5 
 26  1.0   2   M UBEZIO Marco          (W) | 2094 1633 ITA |    34.5 

Abbinamenti turno 9

=======================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 7.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 4.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 6.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 5.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = STEFANINI NICCOLO'   ( 4.5) - TINELLI Fulvio       ( 5.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PIETROBELLI MARCO    ( 4.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 4.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COGNATA DOMENICO     ( 3.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RIZZI Edoardo        ( 3.0) - COLPO Davide         ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 3.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 3.0) = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GATTO MAURO          ( 3.0) - FRASSA' ANDREA       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) - GUANO RENATO         ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 8

=======================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 6.5) - STEFANINI NICCOLO'   ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TINELLI Fulvio       ( 5.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 5.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 4.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.5) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 3.0) - PIETROBELLI MARCO    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COLPO Davide         ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 3.0) - GATTO MAURO          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 3.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 3.0) - RIZZI Edoardo        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO RENATO         ( 1.5) - COGNATA DOMENICO     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = FRASSA' ANDREA       ( 2.0) - COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 7

=======================================================================
  1 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 5.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = STEFANINI NICCOLO'   ( 4.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 5.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.5) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TINELLI Fulvio       ( 4.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.5) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIETROBELLI MARCO    ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = COGNATA DOMENICO     ( 2.5) - COLPO Davide         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = RIZZI Edoardo        ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO RENATO         ( 1.0) - FRASSA' ANDREA       ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.5) - TINELLI Fulvio       ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI NICCOLO'   ( 3.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) - PIETROBELLI MARCO    ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.5) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) - RIZZI Edoardo        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = FRASSA' ANDREA       ( 1.5) - COGNATA DOMENICO     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 1.0) - COLPO Davide         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUANO RENATO         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PIETROBELLI MARCO    ( 2.5) - TINELLI Fulvio       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 2.5) - STEFANINI NICCOLO'   ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GATTO MAURO          ( 2.0) - RIZZI Edoardo        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FRASSA' ANDREA       ( 1.5) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - COGNATA DOMENICO     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) - GUANO RENATO         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = TINELLI Fulvio       ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RIZZI Edoardo        ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.5) - PIETROBELLI MARCO    ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = STEFANINI NICCOLO'   ( 1.5) - FRASSA' ANDREA       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COGNATA DOMENICO     ( 1.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) - GATTO MAURO          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUANO RENATO         ( 0.0) - COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - TINELLI Fulvio       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.5) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RIZZI Edoardo        ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = FRASSA' ANDREA       ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIETROBELLI MARCO    ( 1.0) - STEFANINI NICCOLO'   ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GATTO MAURO          ( 0.0) - GUANO RENATO         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = COGNATA DOMENICO     ( 0.0) - COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TINELLI Fulvio       ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI MARCO    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GUANO RENATO         ( 0.0) - RIZZI Edoardo        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = STEFANINI NICCOLO'   ( 0.0) - COGNATA DOMENICO     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.0) - GATTO MAURO          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = FRASSA' ANDREA       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - STEFANINI NICCOLO'   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) - TINELLI Fulvio       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - GUANO RENATO         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COGNATA DOMENICO     ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PIETROBELLI MARCO    ( 0.0) - FRASSA' ANDREA       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GATTO MAURO          ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------