16° Trofeo "Umberto Mazzia"

Cossato (BI), 25-04-2013

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 2204  BI |    20.0 
  2  5.0   4 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano  | 1883 1977  VC |    18.5 
  3  4.5   2 -CM TACCHINO Stefano     | 2085 1914  VC |    19.5 
  4  4.5   8 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1758 1838  BI |    19.0 
  5  4.0   3 CCM SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     | 1954 1917  TO |    21.5 
  6  4.0   7 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1776 1739  BI |    17.5 
  7  4.0  10 E1N MORATTO Davide       | 1672 1765  TO |    17.0 
  8  4.0  11 E1N SQUARA Marco         | 1658 1700  BI |    16.0 
  9  3.5   9 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1746 1836  BI |    21.5 
 10  3.5   5 D1N SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo | 1824 1819  TO |    20.5 
 11  3.5  15 F1N ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1697  BI |    18.0 
 12  3.5  12 -2N PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1614 1598  BI |    17.5 
 13  3.5  13 E2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1586 1627  BI |    17.0 
 14  3.0   6 CCM RASELLI Claudio      | 1782 1656  MI |    19.5 
 15  3.0  26 F2N BORGHI Dario         | 1416 1605  BI |    17.0 
 16  3.0  14 FNC PALMA Maria          | 1578 1529  BI |    16.5 
 17  3.0  17 -NC ALBERTINO Alessio    | 1440 1670  VC |    16.0 
 18  3.0  27 GNC COLLETTO Davide      | 1350 1460  BI |    15.0 
 19  3.0  28 -NC NEGRO Andrea         | 1332 1531  VC |    14.0 
 20  3.0  22 -NC MANTOVAN Silvestro   | 1440 1448  BI |    13.5 
 21  2.0  16 FNC LUPANO Pier Leo      | 1449 1474  VC |    17.5 
 22  2.0  29 GNC MONZEGLIO Graziella  | 1083 1311  MI |    15.5 
 23  2.0  23 -NC MARANGON Andrea      | 1440 1368  NO |    15.0 
 24  2.0  25 -NC SULIS Giorgia        | 1440 1273  BI |    14.0 
 25  2.0  24 -NC MONTESIN Lorenzo     | 1440 1248  BI |    13.5 
 26  2.0  21 -NC GUERRETTA Paolo      | 1440 1340  BI |    13.0 
 27  2.0  20 -NC FONTANA Alessandro   | 1440 1247  BI |    10.5 
 28  1.0  18 -NC CAUSHAJ Kevin        | 1440  731  BI |    13.0 
 29  1.0  19 -NC DALLAMULA Teresa     | 1440 1154  VC |    12.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 4.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) =   2 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 4.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 4.0) =   4 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) =   8 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 3.0) =  12 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 3.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) =   6 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PALMA Maria          ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) =  14 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 3.0) =  10 -  28 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) =  13 -  26 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) - LUPANO Pier Leo      ( 2.0) =  15 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 2.0) - MARANGON Andrea      ( 2.0) =  17 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUERRETTA Paolo      ( 2.0) - COLLETTO Davide      ( 2.0) =  21 -  27 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 2.0) - MANTOVAN Silvestro   ( 2.0) =  24 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = CAUSHAJ Kevin        ( 1.0) - FONTANA Alessandro   ( 1.0) =  18 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - DALLAMULA Teresa     ( 1.0) =  29 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = SULIS Giorgia        ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  25 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) =   1 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 3.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 3.0) =   5 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 3.0) =   7 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 3.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) =   6 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) =  15 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.5) =  10 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 2.0) =  11 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - COLLETTO Davide      ( 2.0) =  12 -  27 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MARANGON Andrea      ( 2.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) =  23 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = LUPANO Pier Leo      ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =  16 -  26 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) - FONTANA Alessandro   ( 1.0) =  28 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = DALLAMULA Teresa     ( 1.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 1.0) =  19 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = SULIS Giorgia        ( 1.0) - GUERRETTA Paolo      ( 1.0) =  25 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = MANTOVAN Silvestro   ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) =  22 -  29 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = CAUSHAJ Kevin        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  18 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) =   3 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) =   9 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) =   2 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) =   4 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) =   5 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) =  26 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) =   8 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.5) =  14 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 1.0) - LUPANO Pier Leo      ( 1.0) =  24 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SULIS Giorgia        ( 1.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 1.0) =  25 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUERRETTA Paolo      ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =  21 -  28 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = COLLETTO Davide      ( 1.0) - MANTOVAN Silvestro   ( 1.0) =  27 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - MARANGON Andrea      ( 1.0) =  29 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = DALLAMULA Teresa     ( 0.0) - CAUSHAJ Kevin        ( 0.0) =  19 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = FONTANA Alessandro   ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  20 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 2.0) =   1 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 2.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) =   7 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.5) =   9 -  26 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 1.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) =  17 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LUPANO Pier Leo      ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) =  16 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MARANGON Andrea      ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) =  23 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) =  11 -  29 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =  28 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - SULIS Giorgia        ( 1.0) =  13 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = COLLETTO Davide      ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) =  27 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CAUSHAJ Kevin        ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.5) =  18 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MANTOVAN Silvestro   ( 0.0) - DALLAMULA Teresa     ( 0.0) =  22 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = FONTANA Alessandro   ( 0.0) - GUERRETTA Paolo      ( 0.0) =  20 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  24 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =   8 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) =   2 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 1.0) =  10 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) =   4 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 1.0) =  14 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) =   6 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) =  29 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =  15 -  26 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - MANTOVAN Silvestro   ( 0.0) =  12 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUERRETTA Paolo      ( 0.0) - LUPANO Pier Leo      ( 0.0) =  21 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) =  17 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MARANGON Andrea      ( 0.0) - CAUSHAJ Kevin        ( 0.0) =  23 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = DALLAMULA Teresa     ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =  19 -  28 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = SULIS Giorgia        ( 0.0) - FONTANA Alessandro   ( 0.0) =  25 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = COLLETTO Davide      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  27 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) =   1 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LUPANO Pier Leo      ( 0.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.0) =  16 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 0.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) =   3 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CAUSHAJ Kevin        ( 0.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) =  18 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 0.0) - DALLAMULA Teresa     ( 0.0) =   5 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FONTANA Alessandro   ( 0.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) =  20 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - GUERRETTA Paolo      ( 0.0) =   7 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MANTOVAN Silvestro   ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  22 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - MARANGON Andrea      ( 0.0) =   9 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) =  24 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - SULIS Giorgia        ( 0.0) =  11 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =  26 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - COLLETTO Davide      ( 0.0) =  13 -  27 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) =  28 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  29 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------