12° Trofeo "Umberto Mazzia"

Centro Sportivo Alba Marina - Valdengo (BI), 11-07-2009

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1  -M UBEZIO Marco         | 2163 2092  BI |   20.00 
  2  4.5   7  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1763 1920  BI |   21.50 
  3  4.5  25  NC PAGANI Luca          | 1440 1893  BI |   20.00 
  4  4.5   2  CM BAZZEATO Stefano     | 2052 1880  BI |   18.50 
  5  4.0   3  1N ARGIOLAS Alberto     | 1867 1902  BI |   21.00 
  6  4.0   5  1N MORATTO Davide       | 1851 1799  VC |   17.50 
  7  4.0   6  2N DI PROSSIMO Giuseppe | 1772 1698  NO |   17.00 
  8  4.0  10  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1684 1680  NA |   15.50 
  9  4.0  14  NC COSTANTINO Gian Fran | 1482 1645  VC |   15.00 
 10  3.5   4  1N VITALE Antonio       | 1867 1680  NO |   17.50 
 11  3.5   9  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1600  VC |   15.00 
 12  3.0  28  NC STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1413 1667  BI |   19.00   22.00  1667.33 
 13  3.0   8  2N SQUARA Marco         | 1685 1653  BI |   19.00   22.00  1653.83 
 14  3.0  13  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1535 1550  BI |   19.00   21.50 
 15  3.0  27  NC BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1416 1604  BI |   16.50 
 16  3.0  11  3N RE Guido             | 1580 1443  BI |   16.00 
 17  3.0  17  NC SICLARI Giovanni     | 1449 1525  BI |   15.50 
 18  3.0  22  NC CARRARIA Ludovico    | 1440 1557  BI |   14.50 
 19  3.0  26  NC VENTURA Mattia       | 1440 1392  BI |   11.50 
 20  2.5  12  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1560 1626  BI |   18.50 
 21  2.5  15  NC ISOARDI Luigi        | 1464 1590  BI |   18.00 
 22  2.5  19  NC BERTACCO Davide      | 1440 1478  BI |   13.50 
 23  2.5  24  NC MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1440 1468  BI |   13.00 
 24  2.0  29  NC ABBRUZZO Thomas      | 1389 1317  BI |   17.00 
 25  2.0  16  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1379  BI |   15.50   16.00  1619.60 
 26  2.0  21  NC CARRARIA Giovanni    | 1440 1412  BI |   15.50   16.00  1537.17 
 27  2.0  20  NC BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1440 1272  BI |   13.50 
 28  1.0  23  NC MELE Giosue'         | 1440  785  BI |   13.00 
 29  1.0  18  NC ABBRUZZO Diego       | 1440  780  BI |   12.00 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.5) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DI PROSSIMO Giuseppe ( 3.5) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = VITALE Antonio       ( 2.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARRARIA Giovanni    ( 2.0) - RE Guido             ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - VENTURA Mattia       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BERTACCO Davide      ( 1.5) - MELE Giosue'         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 3.5) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - DI PROSSIMO Giuseppe ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) - VITALE Antonio       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 1.5) - CARRARIA Giovanni    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - BERTACCO Davide      ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = VENTURA Mattia       ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = MELE Giosue'         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = DI PROSSIMO Giuseppe ( 2.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = VITALE Antonio       ( 1.5) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.5) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BERTACCO Davide      ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CARRARIA Giovanni    ( 1.0) - VENTURA Mattia       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = MELE Giosue'         ( 0.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.5) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.5) - VITALE Antonio       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - DI PROSSIMO Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - CARRARIA Giovanni    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - BERTACCO Davide      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.5) - VENTURA Mattia       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - MELE Giosue'         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VITALE Antonio       ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DI PROSSIMO Giuseppe ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.5) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MELE Giosue'         ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = CARRARIA Giovanni    ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = BERTACCO Davide      ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = VENTURA Mattia       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 0.0) - VITALE Antonio       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - BERTACCO Davide      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - DI PROSSIMO Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Giovanni    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - MELE Giosue'         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = VENTURA Mattia       ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------