11° Trofeo "Umberto Mazzia"

Centro Sportivo Alba Marina - Valdengo (BI), 12-07-2008

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1  -M UBEZIO Marco         | 2181 2128  BI |   16.00 
  2  4.5   8  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1981  VC |   19.00 
  3  4.5  12  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1733 1878  BI |   13.50 
  4  4.0  10  2N SQUARA Marco         | 1625 1795  BI |   16.00 
  5  3.5   6  CM BAZZEATO Stefano     | 2052 1804  BI |   21.00 
  6  3.0  13  1N MORATTO Davide       | 1860 1816  VC |   20.50 
  7  3.0   2  1N MELLING Jonathon     | 1852 1726  BI |   18.50 
  8  3.0   9  3N MINISTRINI Ivan      | 1476 1598  NO |   18.00 
  9  3.0   4  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1547 1557  BI |   16.00 
 10  2.0  11  NC SICLARI Giovanni     | 1400 1431 ITA |   16.50 
 11  2.0   7  NC POSADINU Mauro       | 1440 1447 ITA |   14.50 
 12  2.0   3  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1303  BI |   11.50   13.00  1543.00 
 13  2.0   5  NC ZAGO Stefano         | 1400 1261 ITA |   11.50   13.00  1501.60 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.5) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0  10   G Bozio Stefano        | 1400 2135 ITA |   18.00 
  2  5.0   9   A Carraria Ludovico    | 1400 1673 ITA |   17.00 
  3  4.0   5   A Bazzano  Francesco   | 1400 1525 ITA |   18.00 
  4  3.0   2   G Abbruzzo Thomas      | 1400 1400 ITA |   19.00 
  5  3.0   3   B Abbruzzo Diego       | 1400 1400 ITA |   18.00 
  6  3.0   7   G Carraria Giovanni    | 1400 1400 ITA |   16.00 
  7  2.0   8   C Mele Giosuè          | 1400 1275 ITA |   18.00 
  8  2.0   1   A Ventura Mattia       | 1400 1275 ITA |   17.00 
  9  2.0   6   C Di Leo Sara          | 1400 1275 ITA |   15.00 
 10  0.0   4   G Gibello Erik         | 1400  665 ITA |   16.00 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = Bozio Stefano        ( 5.0) - Carraria Giovanni    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Carraria Ludovico    ( 4.0) - Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Mele Giosuè          ( 2.0) - Bazzano  Francesco   ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Ventura Mattia       ( 2.0) - Abbruzzo Diego       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Di Leo Sara          ( 1.0) - Gibello Erik         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = Mele Giosuè          ( 2.0) - Bozio Stefano        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bazzano  Francesco   ( 3.0) - Carraria Ludovico    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 2.0) - Carraria Giovanni    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 2.0) - Di Leo Sara          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gibello Erik         ( 0.0) - Ventura Mattia       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = Bozio Stefano        ( 3.0) - Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 2.0) - Bazzano  Francesco   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Ventura Mattia       ( 1.0) - Carraria Ludovico    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Di Leo Sara          ( 1.0) - Mele Giosuè          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Carraria Giovanni    ( 1.0) - Gibello Erik         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = Carraria Ludovico    ( 3.0) - Bozio Stefano        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 2.0) - Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Bazzano  Francesco   ( 2.0) - Ventura Mattia       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Carraria Giovanni    ( 1.0) - Di Leo Sara          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gibello Erik         ( 0.0) - Mele Giosuè          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 1.0) - Ventura Mattia       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bozio Stefano        ( 1.0) - Abbruzzo Diego       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Di Leo Sara          ( 0.0) - Carraria Ludovico    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Gibello Erik         ( 0.0) - Bazzano  Francesco   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Mele Giosuè          ( 0.0) - Carraria Giovanni    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = Ventura Mattia       ( 0.0) - Di Leo Sara          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Carraria Giovanni    ( 0.0) - Abbruzzo Thomas      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 0.0) - Mele Giosuè          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Carraria Ludovico    ( 0.0) - Gibello Erik         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Bazzano  Francesco   ( 0.0) - Bozio Stefano        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------