1° Memorial "Gianni Rappa"

Grignasco (NO), 18-02-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 2027  BI |    26.0 
  2  5.5   5 E1N BARGERI Ludovico     | 1698 1891  BI |    25.5 
  3  5.0   3 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1782 1832  BI |    25.5 
  4  5.0   7 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1683 1593  BI |    21.0 
  5  4.5  20  NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1389 1598  BI |    21.0 
  6  4.0   2  1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1938 1744  BI |    28.0 
  7  4.0  10 E2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1553 1638  BI |    26.5 
  8  4.0  18 FNC BORGHI Dario         | 1425 1710  BI |    25.5    27.5  1660.4 
  9  4.0  22 GNC PALMA Maria          | 1296 1681  BI |    25.5    27.5  1631.1 
 10  4.0  12  NC MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    | 1473 1662 BIH |    24.5 
 11  4.0   8 E2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1664 1664  BI |    23.5 
 12  3.5   4 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1779 1657  BI |    26.5 
 13  3.5   6 E2N MOROSO Giuliano      | 1694 1618  NO |    25.0 
 14  3.0  11 ENC BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1491 1488  BI |    24.5 
 15  3.0   9  2N FOGATO Massimo       | 1607 1420  BI |    21.0 
 16  3.0  17  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1439 1489  VC |    20.5 
 17  3.0  19  NC SANTO Elena          | 1404 1488  BI |    18.0 
 18  2.0  14  NC IANNACONE Gregorio   | 1440 1416  BI |    22.0 
 19  2.0  21 GNC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1380 1324  BI |    19.0 
 20  2.0  13  NC CHIAVERO Daniele     | 1440 1325  BI |    18.5 
 21  1.0  15  NC MONTESIN LORENZO     | 1440 1195  BI |    18.5 
 22  1.0  16  NC NAPPO Raffaele       | 1440 1154  BI |    17.5 

Abbinamenti turno 7

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.5) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 5.0) =   1 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) =  18 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 4.0) =   7 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 3.5) =  20 -  22 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) =   4 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 3.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) =  17 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 3.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) =  11 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MOROSO Giuliano      ( 2.5) - MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 1.0) =   6 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) =   9 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = NAPPO Raffaele       ( 1.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 2.0) =  16 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 2.0) - IANNACONE Gregorio   ( 1.0) =  13 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.5) =   3 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) =   2 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PALMA Maria          ( 3.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) =  22 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) =   4 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =   8 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) - MOROSO Giuliano      ( 2.5) =  10 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.0) =  12 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SANTO Elena          ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) =  19 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) =  21 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 1.0) - CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 1.0) =  15 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = IANNACONE Gregorio   ( 1.0) - NAPPO Raffaele       ( 0.0) =  14 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) =  22 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) =   5 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MOROSO Giuliano      ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) =   6 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 2.0) =   7 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) =  11 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) =  20 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =  21 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) - IANNACONE Gregorio   ( 1.0) =   9 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 1.0) =  17 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = NAPPO Raffaele       ( 0.0) - MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 0.0) =  16 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.5) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.5) =   4 -  22 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) =  12 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) =  10 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) =   8 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - MOROSO Giuliano      ( 1.5) =  18 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = IANNACONE Gregorio   ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) =  14 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SANTO Elena          ( 1.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) =  19 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =  13 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) =  15 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = NAPPO Raffaele       ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) =  16 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) =   1 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) =   3 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.5) =   5 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.5) - MOROSO Giuliano      ( 1.0) =  11 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - IANNACONE Gregorio   ( 1.0) =   8 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =   9 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =  20 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 1.0) =  21 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  17 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 0.0) - NAPPO Raffaele       ( 0.0) =  13 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 0.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) =  15 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = MOROSO Giuliano      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) =   2 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) =  10 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) =  18 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.5) =   7 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.5) - CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 0.0) =  22 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) =  12 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = IANNACONE Gregorio   ( 0.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) =  14 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 0.0) =  20 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = NAPPO Raffaele       ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) =  16 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) =   1 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) =  13 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - IANNACONE Gregorio   ( 0.0) =   3 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) =  15 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) - NAPPO Raffaele       ( 0.0) =   5 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - MOROSO Giuliano      ( 0.0) =  17 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =   7 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) =  19 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =   9 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =  21 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) =  11 -  22 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------