3° Torneo "Scacchi Viventi del Marchesato di Crevacuore"

Crevacuore (BI), 09-06-2018

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1     Siclari Giovanni          | 2188 2318 ITA |    17.0 
  2  4.0   3     Sunder Matteo             | 1597 1666 ITA |    19.5 
  3  4.0  12     Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1374 1740 ITA |    19.0 
  4  4.0   4     Lavino Stefano            | 1583 1523 ITA |    15.0 
  5  3.5  13     Tiritan Emiliano          | 1272 1594 ITA |    16.0 
  6  3.0  11     Cognata Domenico          | 1426 1649 ITA |    21.0 
  7  3.0   5     Gnata Ilaria              | 1559 1517 ITA |    20.5 
  8  3.0   2     Moratto Davide            | 1713 1526 ITA |    19.5 
  9  3.0  10  NC PORRINO Fabrizio          | 1440 1429 ITA |    14.5 
 10  3.0  14     Porrino Matteo            | 1219 1422 ITA |    14.0 
 11  2.0   6  1S GUANO Renato              | 1459 1315 ITA |    14.0 
 12  2.0   7  2N SANTO Sebastiano          | 1454 1260 ITA |    13.5 
 13  1.0   8  NC DEL BRAVO Gilberto        | 1440 1104 ITA |    15.0 
 14  0.5  15     Tiritan Ugo               | 1109 1032 ITA |    15.0 
 15  0.0   9  NC DI LUCCIO Leonardo    (W) | 1440 1007 ITA |    15.0 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Cognata Domenico     ( 3.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 5.0) =  11 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 4.0) =   4 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 3.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.0) =  12 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.5) =   6 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) =   7 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) =   8 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.5) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) =  15 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 3.0) =   1 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.5) - Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) =  13 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) - Cognata Domenico     ( 2.0) =   2 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) =  10 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) =   5 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 0.5) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.5) =   8 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) =  15 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   3 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Cognata Domenico     ( 2.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.0) =  11 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.5) =   2 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) =   7 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =   6 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.5) =   4 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 0.5) =  14 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) =   1 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) =   3 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Cognata Domenico     ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =  11 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =   7 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =  12 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 0.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =   8 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.5) =  10 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) =   2 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =  14 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) - DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 0.5) =   4 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.5) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) =  15 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DI LUCCIO Leonardo   ( 0.0) - Cognata Domenico     ( 0.0) =   9 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  13 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 0.0) - DI LUCCIO Leonardo   ( 0.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 0.0) =   9 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) - Cognata Domenico     ( 0.0) =   3 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) =  11 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =   5 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) =  13 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =   7 -  14 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------