6° Torneo Semilampo "Madonna della Fontana"

Crevacuore (BI), 12-09-2009

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1  -M UBEZIO Marco         | 2139 2110  BI |   22.00 
  2  5.0   4  1N VITALE Antonio       | 1867 1923  NO |   20.00 
  3  4.5   7  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1682 1937  NA |   20.50 
  4  4.5  10  2N FOGATO Massimo       | 1607 1827  BI |   19.00 
  5  4.0   2  1N MELLING Jonathon     | 1905 1741  BI |   21.50 
  6  4.0   6  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1857  VC |   21.00 
  7  4.0  21  NC CARRARIA Ludovico  J | 1404 1759  BI |   17.50 
  8  4.0  27  NC ZAGO Stefano         | 1400 1702  BI |   16.50 
  9  4.0  11  NC PAGANI Luca          | 1600 1690  VC |   16.00 
 10  3.5   8  2N SQUARA Marco         | 1664 1645  BI |   19.50 
 11  3.5   3  1N ARGIOLAS Alberto     | 1867 1591  BI |   16.50 
 12  3.0  13  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1535 1576  BI |   18.00 
 13  3.0  17  NC BOSCHIERI Fulvio     | 1458 1568  BI |   16.00 
 14  3.0  12  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1560 1521  BI |   15.00 
 15  3.0  22  NC BOZIO Stefano  J     | 1401 1541  BI |   14.00 
 16  2.5  18  NC BARGERI Ludovico J   | 1455 1564  NO |   17.00 
 17  2.5  20  NC SICLARI Giovanni  J  | 1434 1516  BI |   16.00 
 18  2.5   9  2N BOVIO SANTO Graziell | 1619 1454  VC |   14.50   16.50 
 19  2.5  16  NC BARDONE Lorenzo  J   | 1461 1556  BI |   14.50   16.00 
 20  2.5  25  NC GALLOTTA Vincenzo    | 1400 1339  BI |   12.50 
 21  2.5  23  NC BARGERI Agnese   J   | 1400 1431  NO |   12.00 
 22  2.0  14  3N STEFANINI Niccolo  J | 1506 1332  BI |   17.00 
 23  2.0  26  NC ROBIOGLIO Valerio    | 1400 1319  BI |   16.50 
 24  2.0   5  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1769 1341  BI |   14.50 
 25  2.0  15  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1469 1393  VC |   13.00 
 26  1.5  19  NC SANTO Elena          | 1455 1179  BI |   13.50 
 27  1.0  24  NC DEAK Attila  J       | 1400  665  BI |   13.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 4.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.5) - VITALE Antonio       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 4.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 2.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 2.5) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARGERI Ludovico J   ( 2.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 2.0) - ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SANTO Elena          ( 1.5) - BARGERI Agnese   J   ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GALLOTTA Vincenzo    ( 1.5) - DEAK Attila  J       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = STEFANINI Niccolo  J ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - VITALE Antonio       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.5) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 2.5) - BARGERI Ludovico J   ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 2.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = STEFANINI Niccolo  J ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = DEAK Attila  J       ( 1.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BARGERI Agnese   J   ( 1.0) - GALLOTTA Vincenzo    ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Ludovico J   ( 2.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = VITALE Antonio       ( 2.0) - ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 1.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese   J   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = STEFANINI Niccolo  J ( 1.0) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GALLOTTA Vincenzo    ( 1.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.5) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = DEAK Attila  J       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - VITALE Antonio       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 1.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo  J ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.5) - BARGERI Ludovico J   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.5) - SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) - BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BARGERI Agnese   J   ( 0.0) - DEAK Attila  J       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = GALLOTTA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VITALE Antonio       ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARGERI Ludovico J   ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.5) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 0.5) - CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = STEFANINI Niccolo  J ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese   J   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 0.0) - GALLOTTA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = DEAK Attila  J       ( 0.0) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo  J ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) - VITALE Antonio       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - BARGERI Ludovico J   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.0) - BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BARGERI Agnese   J   ( 0.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - DEAK Attila  J       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GALLOTTA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - ROBIOGLIO Valerio    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------