Active Chess

Valle Mosso, 15-06-2012 - 22-06-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 2119  BI |    18.5 
  2  4.5   2 -CM TACCHINO Stefano     | 2085 2042  VC |    19.0 
  3  4.0   5 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1782 1920  BI |    19.5    22.5 
  4  4.0   6 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1683 1979  BI |    19.5    21.5 
  5  3.5  12 F3N BORGHI Dario         | 1425 1617  BI |    13.0 
  6  3.0   4 -1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1892 1785  BI |    18.5 
  7  3.0   3 B2N VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1976 1762  BI |    18.0 
  8  3.0  11 E3N BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1491 1738  BI |    13.5 
  9  2.0   7 E1N SQUARA Marco         | 1658 1594  BI |    16.5 
 10  2.0   8 -3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1566 1466  BI |    15.0 
 11  2.0   9 E2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1553 1383  BI |    12.5 
 12  0.0  10 F2N GIORDANETTI Giuse(W) | 1499  858  BI |    11.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) =   1 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 3.5) =   4 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) =  12 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) =   6 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) =   9 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   8 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) =  11 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) =   7 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =   8 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   9 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) =   6 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) =   4 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) =   3 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) =   9 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  12 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   1 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.5) =   3 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) =   5 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) =  11 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =   8 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) =  12 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =   4 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) =   2 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) =   6 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) =   7 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) =  11 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =   9 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) =   1 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.0) =   8 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =   3 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) =  10 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) =   5 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  12 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------