Active Chess

Valle Mosso, 18-09-2009 - 02-10-2009

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1  -M UBEZIO Marco         | 2139 1831  BI |   26.00 
  2  5.5   4  2N SQUARA Marco         | 1664 1893  BI |   24.50 
  3  5.0   2  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1769 1779  BI |   25.50 
  4  4.5  12  NC ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1730  BI |   24.50 
  5  4.0   7  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1469 1709  VC |   23.00 
  6  4.0   3  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1763 1637  BI |   22.50 
  7  3.0   5  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1535 1517  BI |   23.00 
  8  3.0   8  NC BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1461 1581  BI |   22.50 
  9  2.5   6  3N STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1506 1579  BI |   25.00 
 10  2.5   9  NC BOSCHIERI Fulvio     | 1458 1438  BI |   23.50 
 11  1.0  10  NC ZAGO Stefano         | 1440 1242  BI |   18.00 
 12  0.5  11  NC BOZIO Stefano        | 1401 1141  BI |   22.50 

Abbinamenti turno 7

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SQUARA Marco         ( 4.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) = 0F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 4.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.5) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.5) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 1.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.5) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.5) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.5) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------