Member List - Year 2024

NameCat.EloVariationElo Live(*)RapidBlitz
1 BARDONE LorenzoM2234FIDE22342228
2 SICLARI GiovanniM2190FIDE219021932225
3 DRAGO PaoloCM2063FIDE2063
4 PENNA TommasoCM2039FIDE203919771977
5 MIGLIORINI MatteoCM2047FIDE-1820292076
6J MARANGONE ErickCM2014FIDE20141883
7 GASPARETTO Alessandro1N1971FIDE197118761868
8 SUNDER MatteoCM1965FIDE196519631992
9 ARGIOLAS Alberto1N1912FIDE1912
10 VALENZANO Giorgio1N1877FIDE18771892
11 SUNDER Giulio1N1865FIDE186518391815
12 SICLARI Alberto1N1846FIDE18461839
13 BOCCHI Paolo1N184418441843
14 GAMBARO Giorgio1N184418441752
15 FERRARIS Andrea1N1843FIDE18431766
16 ROCCHI Enrico1N1837FIDE18371806
17 SQUARA Marco1N1803FIDE18031735
18 MORATTO Davide1N1775FIDE17751828
19 GNATA Ilaria2N1768FIDE17681751
20 GHIARDO Giacomo2N1743FIDE174316741668
21 LAVINO Stefano2N1727FIDE172716831714
22 PIAI Gianluca2N1726FIDE1726
23 MOISA Laurentiu Ionel1687FIDE16871732
24J ZORTEA Roman1673FIDE16731613
25 ANGELIN DUCLOS Paolo2N1659FIDE1659
26 DI GIOIA Matteo2N1642FIDE164216581587
27 COLPO Davide3N1595FIDE1595
28J TIRITAN Emiliano3N1582FIDE158215391535
29 COGNATA Domenico3N1561FIDE15611653
30J ALBERTAZZI Giulio3N1546FIDE154615701559
31 PORRINO Matteo3N1521FIDE15211545
32 COLPO Giancarlo3N1505FIDE1505
33 PLATINETTI Andrea3N1504FIDE15041491
34J PLATINETTI Davide3N1495FIDE14951497
35 MIGLIORINI AntonelloNC147914791644
36J RAMA FedericoNC1428FIDE14281572
37 POZZO VarnieroNC140814081482
38 COTTI LorenzoNC13991399
39 DI GIOIA BastianoNC139913991588
40J MIGLIORINI PiergiorgioNC139913991483
41 MOTTA FedericoNC13991399
42 TIRITAN UgoNC139913991489
43 ALBERTAZZI GabrieleNC00
44 ASUNCION Brylle KenshinNC00
45 BALCET UgoNC00
46J BOSCO GionaNC00
47 CECCONELLO Rita MariaNC00
48 CELITOSO ElisabettaNC00
49J DALBEN MatteoNC00
50J DALBERTO Filippo IvanNC00
51 DE PIERI AlessandroNC00
52J FERRARI NathanNC00
53 FIORA FernandaNC00
54 FRE DanieleNC00
55J GALLOTTI IlyasNC00
56J GALLOTTI AdamNC00
57J GALLOTTI IsmaelNC00
58J GARZOTTO NiccolòNC00
59J GUABELLO AmosNC00
60J IAQUINTA PietroNC00
61J LANZO RiccardoNC00
62J LEONE LudovicoNC00
63J LEONE AmedeoNC00
64 LUPI NicolettaNC00
65J MAZZUCCHETTI FabioNC00
66J PIOLA SimoneNC00
67 RESMINI GabriellaNC00
68J RIZZO LucaNC00
69 RIZZO PaoloNC00
70J SCARAMAL Giulio TiberioNC00
71J SCHIAVIO FedericoNC00
72J SCHIAVIO DiegoNC00
73 SECCHI RobertoNC00
74J SEPE RiccardoNC00
75J SERRA RiccardoNC00
76 VALLIVERO RenatoNC00
77 VELLA SilviaNC00
78 ZALDERA PaolaNC00
79J ZANETTE MartinoNC00
80J ZUCCHI CesareNC00

List updated on 11th April 2024

Tournament counted in the ELO Live:

  • Grenke Chess Open A - 2024 (Karlsruhe (GER), 9 rounds).

(*) ELO Live has only a statistical purpose and therefore is not an official value.
The official ELO value (updated on 1st April 2024) is the one written in the ELO column.