Member List - Year 2024

NameCat.EloVariationElo Live(*)RapidBlitz
1 BARDONE LorenzoM2234FIDE22342228
2 SICLARI GiovanniM2190FIDE219021932225
3 DRAGO PaoloCM2063FIDE2063
4 PENNA TommasoCM2039FIDE203919771977
5 MIGLIORINI MatteoCM2047FIDE-1820292076
6 COSSAR ClaudioCM2015FIDE2015
7J MARANGONE ErickCM2014FIDE20141902
8 SUNDER MatteoCM1965FIDE-10195519862030
9 GASPARETTO Alessandro1N1971FIDE-17195418761868
10 ARGIOLAS Alberto1N1912FIDE1912
11 VALENZANO Giorgio1N1877FIDE18771870
12 SUNDER Giulio1N1865FIDE186518391815
13 SICLARI Alberto1N1846FIDE18461839
14 BOCCHI Paolo1N184418441814
15 GAMBARO Giorgio1N184418441746
16 FERRARIS Andrea1N1843FIDE18431667
17 ROCCHI Enrico1N1837FIDE18371806
18 SQUARA Marco1N1803FIDE18031780
19 MORATTO Davide1N1775FIDE17751828
20 GNATA Ilaria2N1768FIDE17681751
21 GHIARDO Giacomo2N1743FIDE174316721665
22 LAVINO Stefano2N1727FIDE172716991714
23 PIAI Gianluca2N1726FIDE17261652
24 DI GIOIA Matteo2N1642FIDE78172016611585
25 MOISA Laurentiu Ionel1687FIDE16871732
26J ZORTEA Roman1673FIDE16731613
27 ANGELIN DUCLOS Paolo2N1659FIDE165915791693
28 COLPO Davide3N1595FIDE1595
29J TIRITAN Emiliano3N1582FIDE158216471606
30 COGNATA Domenico3N1561FIDE15611653
31J ALBERTAZZI Giulio3N1546FIDE11155716871591
32 PORRINO Matteo3N1521FIDE15211545
33 COLPO Giancarlo3N1505FIDE1505
34 PLATINETTI Andrea3N1504FIDE15041492
35J PLATINETTI Davide3N1495FIDE14951497
36 MIGLIORINI AntonelloNC147914791644
37 ASUNCION Brylle KenshinNC13997914781563
38J RAMA FedericoNC1428FIDE14281569
39 POZZO VarnieroNC140814081412
40 COTTI LorenzoNC13991399
41 DI GIOIA BastianoNC1399139915341543
42J MIGLIORINI PiergiorgioNC139913991417
43 MOTTA FedericoNC13991399
44 TIRITAN UgoNC139913991521
45 ALBERTAZZI GabrieleNC00
46 BALCET UgoNC00
47J BOSCO GionaNC00
48 CECCONELLO Rita MariaNC00
49 CELITOSO ElisabettaNC00
50J CRESTANI LorenzoNC00
51J DALBEN MatteoNC00
52J DALBERTO Filippo IvanNC00
53 DE PIERI AlessandroNC00
54J FERRARI NathanNC00
55 FIORA FernandaNC00
56 FRE DanieleNC00
57J GALLOTTI AdamNC00
58J GALLOTTI IlyasNC00
59J GALLOTTI IsmaelNC00
60J GARZOTTO NiccolòNC00
61J GUABELLO AmosNC00
62J IAQUINTA PietroNC00
63J LANZO RiccardoNC00
64J LEONE AmedeoNC00
65J LEONE LudovicoNC00
66 LUPI NicolettaNC00
67 MANGIONE GaetanoNC00
68J MAZZUCCHETTI FabioNC00
69J PALMERI TobiaNC00
70J PIOLA SimoneNC00
71 RESMINI GabriellaNC00
72 RIZZO PaoloNC00
73J RIZZO LucaNC00
74J SCARAMAL Giulio TiberioNC00
75J SCHIAVIO DiegoNC00
76J SCHIAVIO FedericoNC00
77 SECCHI RobertoNC00
78J SEPE RiccardoNC00
79J SERRA RiccardoNC00
80J SPAZZARINI MatteoNC00
81 TIEPOLO RobertoNC00
82 VALLIVERO RenatoNC00
83 VELLA SilviaNC00
84 ZALDERA PaolaNC00
85J ZANETTE MartinoNC00
86J ZUCCHI CesareNC00

List updated on 12th May 2024

Tournament counted in the ELO Live:

  • Grenke Chess Open A - 2024 (Karlsruhe (GER), 9 rounds).
  • XXVI Festival Week End Primavera (Genova, 5 rounds).

(*) ELO Live has only a statistical purpose and therefore is not an official value.
The official ELO value (updated on 1st April 2024) is the one written in the ELO column.