Allenamento Under 12

Biella, 17-02-2024

Classifica

Pos   N     NAME                      g | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    DE1     Buc1    BucT     S-B  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  29     TARRICONE Rebecca         f |  999 1817 ITA |  5.0     0.0 
  2  22     PERINO Flavio Giovanni    m |  999 1261 ITA |  4.0     0.0    16.0 
  3  10     CONCAS Leonida            m |  999 1317 ITA |  4.0     0.0    13.5    15.5 
  4   2     Wimberger Dario           m | 1111 1239 ITA |  4.0     0.0    13.5    14.0 
  5   4     ALI Ayaan                 m |  999 1239 ITA |  4.0     0.0    13.0 
  6  23     PICCININI Erik            m |  999 1267 ITA |  3.5     0.5    13.5 
  7   3     Rama Federico             m | 1091 1148 ITA |  3.5     0.5    12.5 
  8   8     BUSI Samuele              m |  999 1071 ITA |  3.0     0.0    14.0 
  9   1     PAONESSA Alberto          m | 1389 1071 ITA |  3.0     0.0    13.5 
 10   5     BIBBONA Martino           m |  999 1071 ITA |  3.0     0.0    12.0    14.0 
 11  11     CORCIOLANI Leonardo       m |  999 1093 ITA |  3.0     0.0    12.0    13.5 
 12  12     DAGO Lorenzo              m |  999 1171 ITA |  3.0     0.0    12.0    12.5 
 13  24     PILLON Gabriel Leonida    m |  999 1071 ITA |  3.0     0.0    10.5    12.0    6.00 
 14  26     SACCONA Sara              f |  999 1071 ITA |  3.0     0.0    10.5    12.0    6.00 
 15  17     IONESI Sebastian          m |  999 1149 ITA |  3.0     0.0    10.5    11.0 
 16  21     PARIS Silvia              f |  999  999 ITA |  2.5     0.0 
 17  20     NASRI Amir                m |  999  927 ITA |  2.0     0.0    13.5 
 18  15     FERRARI Nathan            m |  999  945 ITA |  2.0     0.0    11.0    12.0 
 19  31     ZUCCHI Cesare             m |  999  945 ITA |  2.0     0.0    11.0    11.5    2.00 
 20  13     DE ROSA Enrico            m |  999  927 ITA |  2.0     0.0    11.0    11.5    1.00 
 21   6     BISCA Nadia               f |  999  927 ITA |  2.0     0.0    10.5 
 22  27     SAGLIA Diego Dominik      m |  999  927 ITA |  2.0     0.0    10.0 
 23  30     ZANETTE Martino           m |  999  806 ITA |  2.0     0.0     9.5 
 24  14     DI GIUSEPPE Francesco     m |  999  999 ITA |  2.0     0.0     9.0 
 25  19     MACCARINI Diego           m |  999 1023 ITA |  2.0     0.0     8.0 
 26  16     GEORGHIU Giorgia          f |  999  850 ITA |  1.5     0.0 
 27  18     LANZO Riccardo            m |  999  227 ITA |  1.0     0.0    10.5 
 28  28     SCIRE' Tommaso            m |  999  199 ITA |  1.0     0.0    10.0 
 29   7     BOSCO Giona               m |  999  199 ITA |  1.0     0.0     9.5 
 30  25     RADOUANI VILLA Gabriele   m |  999  759 ITA |  1.0     0.0     9.0 
 31   9     CARUSO Elena              f |  999  759 ITA |  1.0     0.0     8.0 

Tie Break legend:
  DE1    :  Direct Encounter (all play all) 
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
   S-B   :  Sonneborn-Berger 

Generato da Vega - www.ve

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = TARRICONE Rebecca    ( 4.0) - Rama Federico        ( 3.5) =  29 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PICCININI Erik       ( 3.5) - Wimberger Dario      ( 3.0) =  23 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ALI Ayaan            ( 3.0) - BIBBONA Martino      ( 3.0) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BUSI Samuele         ( 3.0) - PERINO Flavio Giovan ( 3.0) =   8 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CONCAS Leonida       ( 3.0) - PARIS Silvia         ( 2.5) =  10 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MACCARINI Diego      ( 2.0) - PAONESSA Alberto     ( 2.0) =  19 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = NASRI Amir           ( 2.0) - CORCIOLANI Leonardo  ( 2.0) =  20 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SAGLIA Diego Dominik ( 2.0) - DAGO Lorenzo         ( 2.0) =  27 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FERRARI Nathan       ( 2.0) - SACCONA Sara         ( 2.0) =  15 -  26 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = IONESI Sebastian     ( 2.0) - ZUCCHI Cesare        ( 2.0) =  17 -  31 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GEORGHIU Giorgia     ( 1.5) - PILLON Gabriel Leoni ( 2.0) =  16 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = LANZO Riccardo       ( 1.0) - BISCA Nadia          ( 1.0) =  18 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = ZANETTE Martino      ( 1.0) - CARUSO Elena         ( 1.0) =  30 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = DE ROSA Enrico       ( 1.0) - SCIRE' Tommaso       ( 1.0) =  13 -  28 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = RADOUANI VILLA Gabri ( 1.0) - DI GIUSEPPE Francesc ( 1.0) =  25 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = BOSCO Giona          ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =   7 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Rama Federico        ( 3.0) - PICCININI Erik       ( 3.0) =   3 -  23 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PERINO Flavio Giovan ( 3.0) - TARRICONE Rebecca    ( 3.0) =  22 -  29 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAONESSA Alberto     ( 2.0) - CONCAS Leonida       ( 2.0) =   1 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DAGO Lorenzo         ( 2.0) - Wimberger Dario      ( 2.0) =  12 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CORCIOLANI Leonardo  ( 2.0) - ALI Ayaan            ( 2.0) =  11 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BIBBONA Martino      ( 2.0) - FERRARI Nathan       ( 2.0) =   5 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZUCCHI Cesare        ( 2.0) - BUSI Samuele         ( 2.0) =  31 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SACCONA Sara         ( 1.5) - PARIS Silvia         ( 2.0) =  26 -  21 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PILLON Gabriel Leoni ( 1.0) - BISCA Nadia          ( 1.0) =  24 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARUSO Elena         ( 1.0) - SAGLIA Diego Dominik ( 1.0) =   9 -  27 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = NASRI Amir           ( 1.0) - DI GIUSEPPE Francesc ( 1.0) =  20 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = IONESI Sebastian     ( 1.0) - ZANETTE Martino      ( 1.0) =  17 -  30 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = SCIRE' Tommaso       ( 1.0) - MACCARINI Diego      ( 1.0) =  28 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = GEORGHIU Giorgia     ( 0.5) - RADOUANI VILLA Gabri ( 1.0) =  16 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BOSCO Giona          ( 0.0) - DE ROSA Enrico       ( 0.0) =   7 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = LANZO Riccardo       ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  18 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = PICCININI Erik       ( 2.0) - PAONESSA Alberto     ( 2.0) =  23 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Wimberger Dario      ( 2.0) - PERINO Flavio Giovan ( 2.0) =   2 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZUCCHI Cesare        ( 2.0) - Rama Federico        ( 2.0) =  31 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BUSI Samuele         ( 2.0) - TARRICONE Rebecca    ( 2.0) =   8 -  29 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ALI Ayaan            ( 1.0) - IONESI Sebastian     ( 1.0) =   4 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAGLIA Diego Dominik ( 1.0) - BIBBONA Martino      ( 1.0) =  27 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PARIS Silvia         ( 1.0) - CARUSO Elena         ( 1.0) =  21 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CONCAS Leonida       ( 1.0) - NASRI Amir           ( 1.0) =  10 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZANETTE Martino      ( 1.0) - CORCIOLANI Leonardo  ( 1.0) =  30 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = DAGO Lorenzo         ( 1.0) - PILLON Gabriel Leoni ( 1.0) =  12 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = FERRARI Nathan       ( 1.0) - RADOUANI VILLA Gabri ( 1.0) =  15 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BISCA Nadia          ( 0.0) - GEORGHIU Giorgia     ( 0.5) =   6 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = SACCONA Sara         ( 0.5) - DE ROSA Enrico       ( 0.0) =  26 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = MACCARINI Diego      ( 0.0) - BOSCO Giona          ( 0.0) =  19 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = DI GIUSEPPE Francesc ( 0.0) - LANZO Riccardo       ( 0.0) =  14 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = SCIRE' Tommaso       ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  28 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = PAONESSA Alberto     ( 1.0) - DAGO Lorenzo         ( 1.0) =   1 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CORCIOLANI Leonardo  ( 1.0) - Wimberger Dario      ( 1.0) =  11 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Rama Federico        ( 1.0) - FERRARI Nathan       ( 1.0) =   3 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PERINO Flavio Giovan ( 1.0) - ALI Ayaan            ( 1.0) =  22 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BIBBONA Martino      ( 1.0) - PICCININI Erik       ( 1.0) =   5 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RADOUANI VILLA Gabri ( 1.0) - BUSI Samuele         ( 1.0) =  25 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = TARRICONE Rebecca    ( 1.0) - CONCAS Leonida       ( 1.0) =  29 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOSCO Giona          ( 0.0) - ZUCCHI Cesare        ( 1.0) =   7 -  31 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = NASRI Amir           ( 0.0) - BISCA Nadia          ( 0.0) =  20 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARUSO Elena         ( 0.0) - MACCARINI Diego      ( 0.0) =   9 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = DE ROSA Enrico       ( 0.0) - PARIS Silvia         ( 0.0) =  13 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = PILLON Gabriel Leoni ( 0.0) - DI GIUSEPPE Francesc ( 0.0) =  24 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GEORGHIU Giorgia     ( 0.0) - SACCONA Sara         ( 0.0) =  16 -  26 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = SCIRE' Tommaso       ( 0.0) - IONESI Sebastian     ( 0.0) =  28 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = LANZO Riccardo       ( 0.0) - SAGLIA Diego Dominik ( 0.0) =  18 -  27 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = ZANETTE Martino      ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  30 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = IONESI Sebastian     ( 0.0) - PAONESSA Alberto     ( 0.0) =  16 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Wimberger Dario      ( 0.0) - LANZO Riccardo       ( 0.0) =   2 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MACCARINI Diego      ( 0.0) - Rama Federico        ( 0.0) =  18 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ALI Ayaan            ( 0.0) - NASRI Amir           ( 0.0) =   4 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PARIS Silvia         ( 0.0) - BIBBONA Martino      ( 0.0) =  20 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BISCA Nadia          ( 0.0) - PERINO Flavio Giovan ( 0.0) =   6 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PICCININI Erik       ( 0.0) - BOSCO Giona          ( 0.0) =  22 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BUSI Samuele         ( 0.0) - PILLON Gabriel Leoni ( 0.0) =   8 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RADOUANI VILLA Gabri ( 0.0) - CARUSO Elena         ( 0.0) =  24 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CONCAS Leonida       ( 0.0) - SACCONA Sara         ( 0.0) =  10 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SAGLIA Diego Dominik ( 0.0) - CORCIOLANI Leonardo  ( 0.0) =  26 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = DAGO Lorenzo         ( 0.0) - SCIRE' Tommaso       ( 0.0) =  12 -  27 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = TARRICONE Rebecca    ( 0.0) - DE ROSA Enrico       ( 0.0) =  28 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = FERRARI Nathan       ( 0.0) - ZANETTE Martino      ( 0.0) =  14 -  29 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ZUCCHI Cesare        ( 0.0) - GEORGHIU Giorgia     ( 0.0) =  30 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = DI GIUSEPPE Francesc ( 0.0) - ( not paired )       ( 0.0) =  31 -   0 = 0    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------