4° Torneo "Scacchi Viventi del Marchesato di Crevacuore"

Crevacuore (BI), 10-06-2023

Classifica

Pos   N     NAME                      g | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   2     Marangone Erick           m | 1797 1691 ITA |  5.5    20.0 
  2   4     Ghiardo Giacomo           m | 1433 1671 ITA |  5.5    19.5 
  3   5     Scarano Pier Carlo        m | 1325 1353 ITA |  4.0    20.5 
  4   3     Lavino Stefano            m | 1500 1400 ITA |  4.0    20.0    22.0 
  5   1     GAMBARO Giorgio           m | 1844 1427 ITA |  4.0    20.0    21.0 
  6   6     Tiritan Emiliano          m | 1251 1369 ITA |  4.0    18.0 
  7  11     DI GIOIA Matteo           m |  999 1285 ITA |  3.5    18.5 
  8   8     Tiritan Ugo               m | 1125 1322 ITA |  3.5    17.5 
  9   7     Platinetti Andrea         m | 1139 1327 ITA |  3.0    19.5 
 10  21     TONDO Cristopher          m |  999 1147 ITA |  3.0    18.0 
 11   9     DEL BRAVO Gilberto        m |  999 1071 ITA |  3.0    16.0 
 12  17     PIGNOLO Marco             m |  999 1125 ITA |  3.0    15.0    17.0  1124.5 
 13  16     PICHIERRI Luca            m |  999 1077 ITA |  3.0    15.0    17.0  1076.7 
 14  18     PONZETTO Raffaele         m |  999 1064 ITA |  3.0    14.5 
 15  20     SIRAGUSA Diego            m |  999  963 ITA |  2.5    11.0 
 16  10     DI GIOIA Bastiano         m |  999  874 ITA |  2.0    15.5 
 17  14     LORIA Simone              m |  999  981 ITA |  2.0    14.5 
 18  15     PEROLIO Valentina         m |  999  946 ITA |  2.0    14.0    15.0  1071.3 
 19  22     VIVONELLO Luca            m |  999  874 ITA |  2.0    14.0    15.0   999.0 
 20  13     FIORI Mattia              m |  999  939 ITA |  1.5    15.0 
 21  12     FIORI Luca                m |  999  867 ITA |  1.0    13.5 
 22  19     RAVELLI Leonardo          m |  999  747 ITA |  1.0    11.5 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 4.5) - Scarano Pier Carlo   ( 4.0) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Marangone Erick      ( 4.5) - DI GIOIA Matteo      ( 3.5) =   2 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Platinetti Andrea    ( 3.0) - GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 3.0) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PIGNOLO Marco        ( 3.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) =  17 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 3.0) - PONZETTO Raffaele    ( 3.0) =   6 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 2.5) - TONDO Cristopher     ( 3.0) =   8 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = VIVONELLO Luca       ( 2.0) - DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 2.0) =  22 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DI GIOIA Bastiano    ( 2.0) - PICHIERRI Luca       ( 2.0) =  10 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RAVELLI Leonardo     ( 0.0) - PEROLIO Valentina    ( 2.0) =  19 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = LORIA Simone         ( 1.0) - FIORI Mattia         ( 1.5) =  14 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SIRAGUSA Diego       ( 1.5) - FIORI Luca           ( 1.0) =  20 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 3.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 3.5) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 3.5) - Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) =   4 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Scarano Pier Carlo   ( 3.0) - Platinetti Andrea    ( 3.0) =   5 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DI GIOIA Matteo      ( 3.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.5) =  11 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PONZETTO Raffaele    ( 2.0) - DI GIOIA Bastiano    ( 2.0) =  18 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PEROLIO Valentina    ( 2.0) - PIGNOLO Marco        ( 2.0) =  15 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PICHIERRI Luca       ( 2.0) - TONDO Cristopher     ( 2.0) =  16 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.5) - SIRAGUSA Diego       ( 1.5) =   8 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 1.0) - LORIA Simone         ( 1.0) =   9 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = FIORI Luca           ( 1.0) - VIVONELLO Luca       ( 1.0) =  12 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = FIORI Mattia         ( 0.5) - RAVELLI Leonardo     ( 0.0) =  13 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Marangone Erick      ( 3.0) - Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 3.0) =   2 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.5) - GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 2.5) =   3 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TONDO Cristopher     ( 2.0) - Scarano Pier Carlo   ( 2.0) =  21 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PICHIERRI Luca       ( 2.0) - Platinetti Andrea    ( 2.0) =  16 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = DI GIOIA Bastiano    ( 2.0) - DI GIOIA Matteo      ( 2.0) =  10 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.5) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.5) =   6 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PIGNOLO Marco        ( 1.0) - DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 1.0) =  17 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = FIORI Luca           ( 1.0) - PEROLIO Valentina    ( 1.0) =  12 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LORIA Simone         ( 1.0) - PONZETTO Raffaele    ( 1.0) =  14 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = VIVONELLO Luca       ( 0.0) - FIORI Mattia         ( 0.5) =  22 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SIRAGUSA Diego       ( 0.5) - RAVELLI Leonardo     ( 0.0) =  20 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Scarano Pier Carlo   ( 2.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) =   5 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TONDO Cristopher     ( 2.0) - Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 2.0) =  21 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 1.5) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.5) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.5) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.5) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Platinetti Andrea    ( 1.0) - LORIA Simone         ( 1.0) =   7 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 1.0) - PICHIERRI Luca       ( 1.0) =   9 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEROLIO Valentina    ( 1.0) - DI GIOIA Bastiano    ( 1.0) =  15 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PONZETTO Raffaele    ( 1.0) - DI GIOIA Matteo      ( 1.0) =  18 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RAVELLI Leonardo     ( 0.0) - FIORI Luca           ( 0.0) =  19 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = FIORI Mattia         ( 0.0) - SIRAGUSA Diego       ( 0.0) =  13 -  20 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = VIVONELLO Luca       ( 0.0) - PIGNOLO Marco        ( 0.0) =  22 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 1.0) =   6 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Marangone Erick      ( 1.0) - Platinetti Andrea    ( 1.0) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =   8 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 1.0) - DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 1.0) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = DI GIOIA Matteo      ( 1.0) - Scarano Pier Carlo   ( 1.0) =  11 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FIORI Luca           ( 0.0) - TONDO Cristopher     ( 1.0) =  12 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DI GIOIA Bastiano    ( 0.0) - PIGNOLO Marco        ( 0.0) =  10 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PONZETTO Raffaele    ( 0.0) - FIORI Mattia         ( 0.0) =  18 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LORIA Simone         ( 0.0) - RAVELLI Leonardo     ( 0.0) =  14 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SIRAGUSA Diego       ( 0.0) - PEROLIO Valentina    ( 0.0) =  20 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PICHIERRI Luca       ( 0.0) - VIVONELLO Luca       ( 0.0) =  16 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 0.0) - FIORI Luca           ( 0.0) =   1 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = FIORI Mattia         ( 0.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) =  13 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) - LORIA Simone         ( 0.0) =   3 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEROLIO Valentina    ( 0.0) - Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 0.0) =  15 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Scarano Pier Carlo   ( 0.0) - PICHIERRI Luca       ( 0.0) =   5 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PIGNOLO Marco        ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =  17 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Platinetti Andrea    ( 0.0) - PONZETTO Raffaele    ( 0.0) =   7 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RAVELLI Leonardo     ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =  19 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DEL BRAVO Gilberto   ( 0.0) - SIRAGUSA Diego       ( 0.0) =   9 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = TONDO Cristopher     ( 0.0) - DI GIOIA Bastiano    ( 0.0) =  21 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = DI GIOIA Matteo      ( 0.0) - VIVONELLO Luca       ( 0.0) =  11 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------