2° Trofeo "Cella Grande"

Viverone (BI), 27-05-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   4 -1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1942 2024  BI |    17.0 
  2  4.5   9 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1782 2013  BI |    18.5 
  3  4.5   1 BMA RANIERI Fabrizio     | 2294 2084  TO |    17.0    19.0  1891.2 
  4  4.5   3 B2N VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1976 1946  BI |    17.0    19.0  1753.3 
  5  4.0   2 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 1990  BI |    21.0 
  6  4.0  12 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1683 1746  BI |    15.5 
  7  3.5   6 C1N RAZZANO Lorenzo      | 1913 1980  TO |    21.0 
  8  3.5  10 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1779 1806  BI |    18.5 
  9  3.0   8 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano  | 1841 1916  VC |    20.5 
 10  3.0   5 CCM SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     | 1933 1757  TO |    16.5 
 11  3.0  17 F1N ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1597  BI |    16.0 
 12  3.0  16 F2N TROVERO Leo          | 1482 1656  TO |    15.0 
 13  3.0  15 E2N TORRIANO Enzo        | 1541 1750  VC |    14.5 
 14  3.0  18 -NC MIRON Vlad           | 1440 1671  VC |    13.5 
 15  3.0   7 DCM LUCCHESE Paolo       | 1842 1426  VC |    12.0 
 16  2.5  19 F3N BORGHI Dario         | 1425 1767  BI |    18.0 
 17  2.0  13 E2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1664 1538  BI |    17.5 
 18  2.0  11 -2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1503  VC |    14.5 
 19  2.0  14 E1N BELLAFIORE Enzo      | 1631 1414  TO |    13.5 
 20  2.0  20 F3N BOGATTO Mario        | 1377 1388  TO |    13.0 
 21  1.0  21 -NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1362  795  BI |    15.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 5.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 3.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) - RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - TORRIANO Enzo        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TROVERO Leo          ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 2.0) - BELLAFIORE Enzo      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - MIRON Vlad           ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOGATTO Mario        ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) - RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 2.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TORRIANO Enzo        ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - MIRON Vlad           ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOGATTO Mario        ( 1.0) - BELLAFIORE Enzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 1.5) - RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIRON Vlad           ( 1.0) - LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - BOGATTO Mario        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = TORRIANO Enzo        ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BELLAFIORE Enzo      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 1.5) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - BOGATTO Mario        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) - TORRIANO Enzo        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BELLAFIORE Enzo      ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MIRON Vlad           ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = TORRIANO Enzo        ( 0.0) - LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - MIRON Vlad           ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - BELLAFIORE Enzo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOGATTO Mario        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BELLAFIORE Enzo      ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 0.0) - TORRIANO Enzo        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) - RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MIRON Vlad           ( 0.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOGATTO Mario        ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------