1° Trofeo "Cella Grande"

Viverone (BI), 29-05-2011

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1   A CASTALDO Folco       | 2465 2595 TO_IM |   20.00 
  2  4.5   3   B VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1932 1978 BI_2N |   21.00 
  3  4.0   6   E PAGANI Luca          | 1746 1935 BI_3N |   21.50 
  4  4.0   8   E ZANNONI Gianni       | 1699 1842 VC_1N |   21.00 
  5  4.0   4   D MELLING Jonathan     | 1797 1947 BI_1N |   19.50 
  6  4.0   5   C RASELLI Claudio      | 1761 1832 MI_CM |   18.00 
  7  4.0  20   F SANTO Sebastiano     | 1439 1690 BI_2N |   16.50 
  8  4.0   7   E BOSTICARDO Tommaso   | 1743 1813 TO_2N |   16.00 
  9  3.5   2   B UBEZIO Marco         | 2130 1875 BI_-M |   21.00 
 10  3.5  12   E SAVIANO Sabato       | 1574 1514 BI_2N |   16.00 
 11  3.0  11   E FOGATO Massimo       | 1607 1622 BI_2N |   18.50 
 12  3.0  13   F TROVERO Leo          | 1464 1688 TO_NC |   18.00 
 13  3.0  15   F BORGHI Dario         | 1452 1542 BI_NC |   17.50 
 14  3.0   9   E ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1615 BI_2N |   14.50 
 15  3.0  10   E BOVIO SANTO Graziell | 1619 1467 BI_2N |   13.50 
 16  2.0  17   F CVIJETIC Bosko       | 1440 1407 VC_NC |   17.00 
 17  2.0  21   F PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1422 1427 BI_NC |   15.50 
 18  2.0  23   G PALMA Maria          | 1296 1413 BI_NC |   14.00 
 19  2.0  19   F SCIRE' Giuseppe      | 1440 1406 TO_NC |   13.50 
 20  2.0  16   F BONGIANINO Aurora    | 1440 1342 VC_NC |   13.00 
 21  2.0  24   G MONZEGLIO Graziella  | 1122 1343 MI_NC |   12.00 
 22  1.5  14   F GUANO Renato         | 1459 1315 BI_1S |   12.50   14.00 
 23  1.5  18   F CVIJETIC Matteo      | 1440 1220 VC_NC |   12.50   13.00 
 24  0.5  22   F SANTO Elena          | 1404 1070 BI_NC |   12.00 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = CASTALDO Folco       ( 6.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 4.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TROVERO Leo          ( 3.0) - MELLING Jonathan     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 4.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - CVIJETIC Bosko       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 2.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CVIJETIC Matteo      ( 1.5) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SCIRE' Giuseppe      ( 2.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.0) - CASTALDO Folco       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - MELLING Jonathan     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 3.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CVIJETIC Bosko       ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 1.0) - SCIRE' Giuseppe      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CVIJETIC Matteo      ( 0.5) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = CASTALDO Folco       ( 3.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MELLING Jonathan     ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.5) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.5) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SCIRE' Giuseppe      ( 1.0) - CVIJETIC Bosko       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.5) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - CVIJETIC Matteo      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = MELLING Jonathan     ( 2.0) - CASTALDO Folco       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CVIJETIC Bosko       ( 1.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) - SCIRE' Giuseppe      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - CVIJETIC Matteo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = CASTALDO Folco       ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - MELLING Jonathan     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.5) - TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - SCIRE' Giuseppe      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - CVIJETIC Bosko       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CVIJETIC Matteo      ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) - CASTALDO Folco       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MELLING Jonathan     ( 0.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CVIJETIC Bosko       ( 0.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - CVIJETIC Matteo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SCIRE' Giuseppe      ( 0.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------