15° Torneo Semilampo "Valdengo in Festa"

Valdengo (BI), 04-06-2022

Classifica

Pos   N     NAME                      g | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   5     Sunder Matteo             m | 1786 1999 ITA |  5.5    19.0 
  2   3     Valenzano Giorgio         m | 1855 1895 ITA |  5.0    20.0 
  3   7     Rutigliano Cesare         m | 1746 1767 ITA |  4.5    22.5 
  4  10     Marangone Erick           m | 1528 1602 ITA |  4.5    19.0 
  5  19     Bloise Stefano            m |  999 1620 ITA |  4.0    19.5 
  6   2     Ottolini Graziano         m | 1984 1422 ITA |  4.0    19.0 
  7  15     Ghiardo Giacomo           m | 1107 1727 ITA |  4.0    18.5 
  8  13     Tiritan Emiliano          m | 1212 1249 ITA |  4.0    15.5 
  9   1     Ubezio Marco              m | 2066 1625 ITA |  3.5    20.5 
 10   9     Redamanti Alessio         m | 1538 1236 ITA |  3.0    19.0 
 11  17     Albertazzi Giulio         m |  999 1676 ITA |  3.0    17.0    20.0 
 12   6     Raselli Claudio           m | 1755 1153 ITA |  3.0    17.0    19.0 
 13  12     Platinetti Andrea         m | 1383 1308 ITA |  3.0    17.0    18.5 
 14   4     Turini Gianluca           m | 1852 1225 ITA |  3.0    16.5 
 15  16     Platinetti Davide         m | 1066 1475 ITA |  3.0    15.0    17.0  1475.3 
 16   8     Moratto Davide            m | 1713 1181 ITA |  3.0    15.0    17.0  1181.2 
 17  14     Tiritan Ugo               m | 1110 1483 ITA |  3.0    14.5 
 18  18     Bloise Federico           m |  999 1351 ITA |  2.0    17.5 
 19  22     Marangone Rudy            m |  999 1171 ITA |  2.0    15.5 
 20  26     Zorzanello Sam            m |  999 1195 ITA |  2.0    15.0 
 21  11     Platinetti Alessandro     m | 1392 1028 ITA |  2.0    14.0 
 22  20     Francese Matteo           m |  999 1064 ITA |  2.0    13.5 
 23  24     Rizzo Paolo               m |  999 1087 ITA |  2.0    13.0 
 24  23     Rizzo Luca                m |  999  958 ITA |  2.0     9.5 
 25  25     Viana Ilaria              f |  999  762 ITA |  1.0    12.0 
 26  21     Insalata Francesco        m |  999  477 ITA |  0.0    11.0 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 4.5) - Sunder Matteo        ( 5.0) =   3 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bloise Stefano       ( 4.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 3.5) =  19 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Rutigliano Cesare    ( 3.5) - Ubezio Marco         ( 3.5) =   7 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Ottolini Graziano    ( 3.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 3.0) =   2 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Turini Gianluca      ( 3.0) - Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 3.0) =   4 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 3.0) - Albertazzi Giulio    ( 3.0) =  13 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Raselli Claudio      ( 2.0) - Bloise Federico      ( 2.0) =   6 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Redamanti Alessio    ( 2.0) - Zorzanello Sam       ( 2.0) =   9 -  26 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Platinetti Davide    ( 2.0) - Platinetti Alessandr ( 2.0) =  16 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Marangone Rudy       ( 2.0) - Platinetti Andrea    ( 2.0) =  22 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Rizzo Paolo          ( 2.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 2.0) =  24 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Rizzo Luca           ( 1.0) - Viana Ilaria         ( 1.0) =  23 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Insalata Francesco   ( 0.0) - Francese Matteo      ( 1.0) =  21 -  20 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Sunder Matteo        ( 4.0) - Rutigliano Cesare    ( 3.5) =   5 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.5) - Ottolini Graziano    ( 3.0) =   3 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 3.0) - Bloise Stefano       ( 3.0) =  15 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Platinetti Andrea    ( 2.0) - Ubezio Marco         ( 2.5) =  12 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Marangone Erick      ( 2.5) - Redamanti Alessio    ( 2.0) =  10 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 2.0) - Turini Gianluca      ( 2.0) =  14 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Albertazzi Giulio    ( 2.0) - Raselli Claudio      ( 2.0) =  17 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Rizzo Paolo          ( 2.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) =  24 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Bloise Federico      ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =  18 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Zorzanello Sam       ( 2.0) - Platinetti Davide    ( 1.0) =  26 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Francese Matteo      ( 1.0) - Platinetti Alessandr ( 1.0) =  20 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Rizzo Luca           ( 1.0) - Marangone Rudy       ( 1.0) =  23 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Viana Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Insalata Francesco   ( 0.0) =  25 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Ubezio Marco         ( 2.5) - Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) =   1 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Rutigliano Cesare    ( 2.5) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.5) =   7 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Raselli Claudio      ( 2.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.5) =   6 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Ottolini Graziano    ( 2.0) - Albertazzi Giulio    ( 2.0) =   2 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Redamanti Alessio    ( 2.0) - Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 2.0) =   9 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) - Bloise Stefano       ( 2.0) =  13 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) - Bloise Federico      ( 2.0) =   8 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Turini Gianluca      ( 1.0) - Platinetti Davide    ( 1.0) =   4 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Platinetti Alessandr ( 1.0) - Zorzanello Sam       ( 1.0) =  11 -  26 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Francese Matteo      ( 1.0) - Platinetti Andrea    ( 1.0) =  20 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Marangone Rudy       ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  22 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Viana Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Rizzo Paolo          ( 1.0) =  25 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Insalata Francesco   ( 0.0) - Rizzo Luca           ( 0.0) =  21 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) - Rutigliano Cesare    ( 2.0) =   3 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) - Redamanti Alessio    ( 2.0) =   5 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 2.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 1.5) =  15 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Ubezio Marco         ( 1.5) - Turini Gianluca      ( 1.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Ottolini Graziano    ( 1.0) =  14 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Platinetti Davide    ( 1.0) - Raselli Claudio      ( 1.0) =  16 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Albertazzi Giulio    ( 1.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) =  17 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Bloise Federico      ( 1.0) - Platinetti Alessandr ( 1.0) =  18 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Bloise Stefano       ( 1.0) - Platinetti Andrea    ( 1.0) =  19 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Zorzanello Sam       ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =  26 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Rizzo Luca           ( 0.0) - Francese Matteo      ( 0.0) =  23 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Rizzo Paolo          ( 0.0) - Insalata Francesco   ( 0.0) =  24 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Marangone Rudy       ( 0.0) - Viana Ilaria         ( 0.0) =  22 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Marangone Erick      ( 1.0) - Ubezio Marco         ( 1.0) =  10 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Platinetti Alessandr ( 1.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) =  11 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Platinetti Andrea    ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =  12 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Rutigliano Cesare    ( 1.0) =  13 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) - Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 1.0) =   8 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Redamanti Alessio    ( 1.0) - Albertazzi Giulio    ( 1.0) =   9 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Ottolini Graziano    ( 0.0) - Bloise Stefano       ( 1.0) =   2 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Turini Gianluca      ( 0.0) - Insalata Francesco   ( 0.0) =   4 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Raselli Claudio      ( 0.0) - Marangone Rudy       ( 0.0) =   6 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - Rizzo Luca           ( 0.0) =  14 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Platinetti Davide    ( 0.0) - Rizzo Paolo          ( 0.0) =  16 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Bloise Federico      ( 0.0) - Viana Ilaria         ( 0.0) =  18 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Francese Matteo      ( 0.0) - Zorzanello Sam       ( 0.0) =  20 -  26 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Ubezio Marco         ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =   1 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 0.0) - Ottolini Graziano    ( 0.0) =  15 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) - Platinetti Davide    ( 0.0) =   3 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Albertazzi Giulio    ( 0.0) - Turini Gianluca      ( 0.0) =  17 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) - Bloise Federico      ( 0.0) =   5 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Bloise Stefano       ( 0.0) - Raselli Claudio      ( 0.0) =  19 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Rutigliano Cesare    ( 0.0) - Francese Matteo      ( 0.0) =   7 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Insalata Francesco   ( 0.0) - Redamanti Alessio    ( 0.0) =  21 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) - Marangone Rudy       ( 0.0) =  10 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Rizzo Luca           ( 0.0) - Platinetti Alessandr ( 0.0) =  23 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Platinetti Andrea    ( 0.0) - Rizzo Paolo          ( 0.0) =  12 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Viana Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =  25 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Zorzanello Sam       ( 0.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 0.0) =  26 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------