Torneo A
Classifica
Pos Pts ID NAME | Rtg PRtg Fed | Buc1 BucT ARO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 5.5 8 E1N BARGERI Ludovico | 1761 2218 BI | 18.5
2 4.5 4 D1N SICLARI Giovanni | 1914 2029 BI | 21.0
3 4.5 5 E3N PAGANI Luca | 1785 1954 BI | 19.0
4 4.0 10 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo | 1746 1890 BI | 21.5 23.5 1764.7
5 4.0 1 BMA UBEZIO Marco | 2196 1844 BI | 21.5 23.5 1718.5
6 4.0 9 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo | 1758 1883 BI | 17.5
7 4.0 16 F1N ISOARDI Luigi | 1452 1888 BI | 16.0
8 3.5 7 E1N BARUSCOTTI Mauro | 1783 1807 AL | 17.5 19.5 1750.3
9 3.5 2 -CM TACCHINO Stefano | 2085 1773 VC | 17.5 19.5 1716.2
10 3.0 3 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano | 1934 1517 VC | 19.0
11 3.0 6 CCM RASELLI Claudio | 1785 1592 MI | 16.5 18.5
12 3.0 11 E1N MORATTO Davide | 1672 1611 TO | 16.5 17.5
13 3.0 14 E2N SAVIANO Sabato | 1586 1673 BI | 16.5 16.5
14 3.0 17 GNC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1449 1556 BI | 13.5
15 2.5 13 E2N PEDONI Lorenzo | 1644 1609 BI | 17.5
16 2.0 15 -3N RE Guido | 1580 1478 BI | 15.5
17 2.0 21 -NC NEGRO Andrea | 1305 1533 VC | 15.0
18 2.0 12 -2N PIETROBELLI Marco | 1655 1503 BI | 14.5
19 2.0 18 -NC ALBERTINO Alessio | 1440 1409 VC | 13.0
20 2.0 20 -NC ROMA Riccardo | 1371 1346 BI | 11.0
21 1.0 22 GNC MONZEGLIO Graziella | 1086 1314 MI | 13.0
22 0.0 19 -NC VALBONESI Lorenzo | 1440 649 VC | 16.5
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
Abbinamenti turno 6
===================================================================================
1 = BARGERI Ludovico ( 4.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 4.0) = 8 - 10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = UBEZIO Marco ( 4.0) - SICLARI Giovanni ( 3.5) = 1 - 4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = RASELLI Claudio ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca ( 3.5) = 6 - 5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = TACCHINO Stefano ( 3.0) - BARUSCOTTI Mauro ( 3.0) = 2 - 7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = ISOARDI Luigi ( 3.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano ( 3.0) = 16 - 3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = PEDONI Lorenzo ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo ( 3.0) = 13 - 9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = NEGRO Andrea ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide ( 2.0) = 21 - 11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = PIETROBELLI Marco ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) = 12 - 17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = ALBERTINO Alessio ( 1.0) - RE Guido ( 2.0) = 18 - 15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = SAVIANO Sabato ( 2.0) - VALBONESI Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 14 - 19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = ROMA Riccardo ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella ( 1.0) = 20 - 22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 5
===================================================================================
1 = SICLARI Giovanni ( 3.0) - BARGERI Ludovico ( 4.0) = 4 - 8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = UBEZIO Marco ( 3.0) - ISOARDI Luigi ( 3.0) = 1 - 16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = BARDONE Lorenzo ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 3.0) = 9 - 10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = PAGANI Luca ( 2.5) - TACCHINO Stefano ( 3.0) = 5 - 2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = AUTINO Massimiliano ( 2.0) - NEGRO Andrea ( 2.0) = 3 - 21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = RE Guido ( 2.0) - RASELLI Claudio ( 2.0) = 15 - 6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = BARUSCOTTI Mauro ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato ( 2.0) = 7 - 14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = MORATTO Davide ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo ( 1.5) = 11 - 13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = MONZEGLIO Graziella ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco ( 1.0) = 22 - 12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio ( 1.0) = 17 - 18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = VALBONESI Lorenzo ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo ( 0.0) = 19 - 20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 4
===================================================================================
1 = BARGERI Ludovico ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco ( 3.0) = 8 - 1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = SICLARI Giovanni ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca ( 2.0) = 4 - 5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = TACCHINO Stefano ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide ( 2.0) = 2 - 11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = RASELLI Claudio ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo ( 2.0) = 6 - 9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 2.0) - BARUSCOTTI Mauro ( 2.0) = 10 - 7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = ISOARDI Luigi ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo ( 1.5) = 16 - 13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = MONZEGLIO Graziella ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano ( 1.0) = 22 - 3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = PIETROBELLI Marco ( 1.0) - RE Guido ( 1.0) = 12 - 15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = SAVIANO Sabato ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 14 - 17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = ROMA Riccardo ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea ( 1.0) = 20 - 21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = ALBERTINO Alessio ( 0.0) - VALBONESI Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 18 - 19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 3
===================================================================================
1 = UBEZIO Marco ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 2.0) = 1 - 10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = MORATTO Davide ( 2.0) - BARGERI Ludovico ( 2.0) = 11 - 8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = BARDONE Lorenzo ( 1.5) - TACCHINO Stefano ( 1.5) = 9 - 2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = AUTINO Massimiliano ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni ( 1.5) = 3 - 4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = PAGANI Luca ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato ( 1.0) = 5 - 14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = NEGRO Andrea ( 1.0) - RASELLI Claudio ( 1.0) = 21 - 6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - BARUSCOTTI Mauro ( 1.0) = 17 - 7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = RE Guido ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi ( 1.0) = 15 - 16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = PEDONI Lorenzo ( 0.5) - ALBERTINO Alessio ( 0.0) = 13 - 18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = PIETROBELLI Marco ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo ( 0.0) = 12 - 20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = VALBONESI Lorenzo ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella ( 0.0) = 19 - 22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 2
===================================================================================
1 = BARUSCOTTI Mauro ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco ( 1.0) = 7 - 1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = BARGERI Ludovico ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano ( 1.0) = 8 - 3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = SICLARI Giovanni ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 4 - 9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca ( 1.0) = 10 - 5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = RASELLI Claudio ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide ( 1.0) = 6 - 11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = TACCHINO Stefano ( 0.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco ( 0.0) = 2 - 12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = SAVIANO Sabato ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo ( 0.5) = 14 - 13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = ROMA Riccardo ( 0.0) - RE Guido ( 0.0) = 20 - 15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = ISOARDI Luigi ( 0.0) - VALBONESI Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 16 - 19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = MONZEGLIO Graziella ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 22 - 17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = ALBERTINO Alessio ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea ( 0.0) = 18 - 21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 1
===================================================================================
1 = UBEZIO Marco ( 0.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco ( 0.0) = 1 - 12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = PEDONI Lorenzo ( 0.0) - TACCHINO Stefano ( 0.0) = 13 - 2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = AUTINO Massimiliano ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato ( 0.0) = 3 - 14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = RE Guido ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni ( 0.0) = 15 - 4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = PAGANI Luca ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi ( 0.0) = 5 - 16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - RASELLI Claudio ( 0.0) = 17 - 6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = BARUSCOTTI Mauro ( 0.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio ( 0.0) = 7 - 18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = VALBONESI Lorenzo ( 0.0) - BARGERI Ludovico ( 0.0) = 19 - 8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = BARDONE Lorenzo ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo ( 0.0) = 9 - 20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = NEGRO Andrea ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 0.0) = 21 - 10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = MORATTO Davide ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella ( 0.0) = 11 - 22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Torneo B
Classifica
Pos Pts ID NAME | Rtg PRtg Fed | Buc1 BucT Koya
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 6.0 2 -NC MONTESIN Lorenzo | 1440 2226 BI | 17.0
2 5.0 7 FNC GNATA Ilaria | 1425 1701 BI | 18.0
3 4.0 4 -NC SUNDER Giulio | 1440 1551 BI | 17.0
4 3.0 5 -NC SUNDER Matteo | 1440 1438 BI | 19.0
5 3.0 1 -NC LAZZAROTTO Federico | 1440 1426 BI | 17.0
6 2.0 8 GNC POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka | 1368 1313 BI | 19.0
7 1.0 3 -NC PRATO Stefano | 1440 1153 BI | 17.0
8 0.0 6 -NC TORRERO Valentina | 1440 628 BI | 18.0
Generato da Vega - www.vegachess.com
Abbinamenti turno 6
===================================================================================
1 = POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 2.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo ( 5.0) = 8 - 2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = GNATA Ilaria ( 4.0) - SUNDER Matteo ( 3.0) = 7 - 5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = TORRERO Valentina ( 0.0) - SUNDER Giulio ( 3.0) = 6 - 4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = LAZZAROTTO Federico ( 2.0) - PRATO Stefano ( 1.0) = 1 - 3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 5
===================================================================================
1 = MONTESIN Lorenzo ( 4.0) - LAZZAROTTO Federico ( 2.0) = 2 - 1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria ( 3.0) = 8 - 7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = SUNDER Matteo ( 2.0) - TORRERO Valentina ( 0.0) = 5 - 6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = PRATO Stefano ( 1.0) - SUNDER Giulio ( 2.0) = 3 - 4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 4
===================================================================================
1 = SUNDER Giulio ( 2.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo ( 3.0) = 4 - 2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = LAZZAROTTO Federico ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria ( 2.0) = 1 - 7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = PRATO Stefano ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo ( 1.0) = 3 - 5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = TORRERO Valentina ( 0.0) - POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 1.0) = 6 - 8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 3
===================================================================================
1 = MONTESIN Lorenzo ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria ( 2.0) = 2 - 7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = LAZZAROTTO Federico ( 1.0) - POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 1.0) = 1 - 8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = SUNDER Giulio ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo ( 1.0) = 4 - 5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = PRATO Stefano ( 0.0) - TORRERO Valentina ( 0.0) = 3 - 6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 2
===================================================================================
1 = SUNDER Matteo ( 1.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 5 - 2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = GNATA Ilaria ( 1.0) - SUNDER Giulio ( 1.0) = 7 - 4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 0.0) - PRATO Stefano ( 0.0) = 8 - 3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = TORRERO Valentina ( 0.0) - LAZZAROTTO Federico ( 0.0) = 6 - 1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 1
===================================================================================
1 = SUNDER Matteo ( 0.0) - LAZZAROTTO Federico ( 0.0) = 5 - 1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = MONTESIN Lorenzo ( 0.0) - TORRERO Valentina ( 0.0) = 2 - 6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = GNATA Ilaria ( 0.0) - PRATO Stefano ( 0.0) = 7 - 3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = SUNDER Giulio ( 0.0) - POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 0.0) = 4 - 8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------