9° Torneo Semilampo "Valdengo in Festa"

Valdengo (BI), 08-06-2013

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   8 E1N BARGERI Ludovico     | 1761 2218  BI |    18.5 
  2  4.5   4 D1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1914 2029  BI |    21.0 
  3  4.5   5 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1785 1954  BI |    19.0 
  4  4.0  10 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1746 1890  BI |    21.5    23.5  1764.7 
  5  4.0   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 1844  BI |    21.5    23.5  1718.5 
  6  4.0   9 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1758 1883  BI |    17.5 
  7  4.0  16 F1N ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1888  BI |    16.0 
  8  3.5   7 E1N BARUSCOTTI Mauro     | 1783 1807  AL |    17.5    19.5  1750.3 
  9  3.5   2 -CM TACCHINO Stefano     | 2085 1773  VC |    17.5    19.5  1716.2 
 10  3.0   3 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano  | 1934 1517  VC |    19.0 
 11  3.0   6 CCM RASELLI Claudio      | 1785 1592  MI |    16.5    18.5 
 12  3.0  11 E1N MORATTO Davide       | 1672 1611  TO |    16.5    17.5 
 13  3.0  14 E2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1586 1673  BI |    16.5    16.5 
 14  3.0  17 GNC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1449 1556  BI |    13.5 
 15  2.5  13 E2N PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1644 1609  BI |    17.5 
 16  2.0  15 -3N RE Guido             | 1580 1478  BI |    15.5 
 17  2.0  21 -NC NEGRO Andrea         | 1305 1533  VC |    15.0 
 18  2.0  12 -2N PIETROBELLI Marco    | 1655 1503  BI |    14.5 
 19  2.0  18 -NC ALBERTINO Alessio    | 1440 1409  VC |    13.0 
 20  2.0  20 -NC ROMA Riccardo        | 1371 1346  BI |    11.0 
 21  1.0  22 GNC MONZEGLIO Graziella  | 1086 1314  MI |    13.0 
 22  0.0  19 -NC VALBONESI Lorenzo    | 1440  649  VC |    16.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.0) =   8 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) =   1 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) =   6 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 3.0) - BARUSCOTTI Mauro     ( 3.0) =   2 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) =  16 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) =  13 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) =  21 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) =  12 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 1.0) - RE Guido             ( 2.0) =  18 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - VALBONESI Lorenzo    ( 0.0) =  14 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) =  20 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) =   4 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) =   1 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) =   9 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 3.0) =   5 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) =   3 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RE Guido             ( 2.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) =  15 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARUSCOTTI Mauro     ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) =   7 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) =  11 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) =  22 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 1.0) =  17 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = VALBONESI Lorenzo    ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) =  19 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) =   8 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) =   4 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) =   2 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   6 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - BARUSCOTTI Mauro     ( 2.0) =  10 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) =  16 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) =  22 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) - RE Guido             ( 1.0) =  12 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) =  14 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =  20 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) - VALBONESI Lorenzo    ( 0.0) =  18 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) =   1 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) =  11 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.5) =   9 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.5) =   3 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) =   5 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) =  21 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - BARUSCOTTI Mauro     ( 1.0) =  17 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) =  15 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.5) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) =  13 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) =  12 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = VALBONESI Lorenzo    ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) =  19 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = BARUSCOTTI Mauro     ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) =   8 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) =   4 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) =  10 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) =   6 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) =   2 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.5) =  14 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) =  20 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - VALBONESI Lorenzo    ( 0.0) =  16 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) =  22 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =  18 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) =   1 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.0) =  13 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) =   3 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) =  15 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) =   5 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) =  17 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARUSCOTTI Mauro     ( 0.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) =   7 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = VALBONESI Lorenzo    ( 0.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) =  19 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) =   9 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) =  21 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) =  11 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    Koya  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   2 -NC MONTESIN Lorenzo     | 1440 2226  BI |    17.0 
  2  5.0   7 FNC GNATA Ilaria         | 1425 1701  BI |    18.0 
  3  4.0   4 -NC SUNDER Giulio        | 1440 1551  BI |    17.0 
  4  3.0   5 -NC SUNDER Matteo        | 1440 1438  BI |    19.0 
  5  3.0   1 -NC LAZZAROTTO Federico  | 1440 1426  BI |    17.0 
  6  2.0   8 GNC POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka | 1368 1313  BI |    19.0 
  7  1.0   3 -NC PRATO Stefano        | 1440 1153  BI |    17.0 
  8  0.0   6 -NC TORRERO Valentina    | 1440  628  BI |    18.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 2.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 5.0) =   8 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 4.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 3.0) =   7 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TORRERO Valentina    ( 0.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 3.0) =   6 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAZZAROTTO Federico  ( 2.0) - PRATO Stefano        ( 1.0) =   1 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 4.0) - LAZZAROTTO Federico  ( 2.0) =   2 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 3.0) =   8 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 2.0) - TORRERO Valentina    ( 0.0) =   5 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PRATO Stefano        ( 1.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.0) =   3 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 3.0) =   4 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LAZZAROTTO Federico  ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) =   1 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PRATO Stefano        ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) =   3 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TORRERO Valentina    ( 0.0) - POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 1.0) =   6 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LAZZAROTTO Federico  ( 1.0) - POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 1.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PRATO Stefano        ( 0.0) - TORRERO Valentina    ( 0.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 1.0) =   5 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.0) =   7 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 0.0) - PRATO Stefano        ( 0.0) =   8 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TORRERO Valentina    ( 0.0) - LAZZAROTTO Federico  ( 0.0) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) - LAZZAROTTO Federico  ( 0.0) =   5 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - TORRERO Valentina    ( 0.0) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) - PRATO Stefano        ( 0.0) =   7 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.0) - POZZATI LAZZARATO Ka ( 0.0) =   4 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------