8° Torneo Semilampo "Valdengo in Festa"

Valdengo (BI), 09-06-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   3 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1782 2120  BI |    19.5 
  2  4.5   2 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano  | 1841 1879  VC |    20.5 
  3  4.5   9 E1N PENNA Tommaso        | 1638 1786  BI |    18.0 
  4  4.0   1 -1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1956 1841  BI |    21.5 
  5  4.0   7 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1683 1782  BI |    19.5 
  6  4.0   4 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1779 1734  BI |    19.0 
  7  3.5  11 E2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1553 1679  BI |    20.0 
  8  3.5   8 E1N MORATTO Davide       | 1669 1586  TO |    16.0 
  9  3.5  22 -NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1362 1606  BI |    14.0 
 10  3.0  14 E3N BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1491 1604  BI |    18.5 
 11  3.0   6 -2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1608  VC |    16.5 
 12  3.0  13 F2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1499 1584  BI |    15.5 
 13  3.0  20 F3N BORGHI Dario         | 1425 1585  BI |    15.0 
 14  3.0   5 E1N ZANNONI Gianni       | 1699 1494  VC |    14.0 
 15  2.5  16 -NC CARANDO Claudio      | 1440 1526  VC |    16.0 
 16  2.5  17 -NC CARANDO Enrica       | 1440 1471  VC |    12.5 
 17  2.0  10 -3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1566 1414  BI |    18.5 
 18  2.0  12 -3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1544 1470  BI |    16.5 
 19  2.0  15 -NC BIANCHETTO Giovanni  | 1440 1431  BI |    16.0 
 20  2.0  21 -NC NEGRO Andrea         | 1386 1333  VC |    11.5 
 21  1.0  18 -NC LOGGIA Davide        | 1440 1196  VC |    13.5 
 22  0.0  19 -NC PETRI Pierangelo     | 1440  677  BI |    14.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) =   7 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.5) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) =   9 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) =  13 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) =  22 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.0) - BIANCHETTO Giovanni  ( 2.0) =   5 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) =   6 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) =  10 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.0) =  17 -  16 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) =  20 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PETRI Pierangelo     ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =  19 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) =   3 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.0) =   7 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) =   8 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =   4 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) =  10 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) =  12 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) =  14 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.0) - PETRI Pierangelo     ( 0.0) =  16 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BIANCHETTO Giovanni  ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =  15 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) =  18 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) =   1 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) =   3 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) =  11 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) =  20 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) =   9 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) =   5 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.0) =   6 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) =  21 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) =  17 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BIANCHETTO Giovanni  ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =  15 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PETRI Pierangelo     ( 0.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) =  19 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) =   4 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) =   2 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   6 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - BIANCHETTO Giovanni  ( 1.0) =   8 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) =  14 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) =  10 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =  16 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =  12 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) =  22 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - PETRI Pierangelo     ( 0.0) =  13 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =  18 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) =   9 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) =   3 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) =  11 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.0) =   7 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =  17 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) =   5 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) =  13 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PETRI Pierangelo     ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =  19 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BIANCHETTO Giovanni  ( 0.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) =  15 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =  21 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) =  12 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) =   2 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) =  14 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - BIANCHETTO Giovanni  ( 0.0) =   4 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) =  16 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) =   6 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  18 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - PETRI Pierangelo     ( 0.0) =   8 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) =  20 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =  10 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =  22 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------