6° Torneo Semilampo "Valdengo in Festa"

Valdengo (BI), 05-06-2010

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Mblk    Mwns  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   1   B UBEZIO Marco         | 2110 1898 BI_-M |   20.00 
  2  5.0   7   E PAGANI Luca          | 1668 1936 BI_-- |   18.00 
  3  5.0   4   E MORATTO Davide       | 1738 1857 TO_1N |   16.50 
  4  4.0  16   H SICLARI Giovanni     | 1434 1847 BI_NC |   21.00 
  5  3.5   8   E SAVIANO Sabato       | 1643 1590 BI_2N |   16.00 
  6  3.5   5   H ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1588 BI_2N |   11.50 
  7  3.0  11   H CURINGA Mauro        | 1560 1718 BI_3N |   21.00 
  8  3.0  14   F ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1657 BI_NC |   17.00   19.50 
  9  3.0   9   E SQUARA Marco         | 1604 1681 BI_1N |   17.00   17.50 
 10  3.0   6   E STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1674 1431 BI_3N |   15.50 
 11  3.0   3   E BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1743 1602 BI_3N |   15.00 
 12  3.0   2   D MELLING Jonathan     | 1785 1469 BI_1N |   14.00 
 13  2.5  13   F MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1500 1548 BI_2N |   17.00 
 14  2.5  15   F CARRARIA Ludovico    | 1443 1525 BI_NC |   16.50 
 15  2.0  17   F ABBRUZZO Thomas      | 1410 1449 BI_NC |   15.50 
 16  2.0  10   H RE Guido             | 1580 1438 BI_3N |   14.00 
 17  1.0  12   E BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1536  803 BI_NC |   14.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MELLING Jonathan     ( 2.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.5) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.5) - RE Guido             ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MELLING Jonathan     ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - MELLING Jonathan     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 1.0) - MELLING Jonathan     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.5) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MELLING Jonathan     ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathan     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |    S-B  
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   7   H PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1440 1713 BI_-- |   17.25 
  2  5.0   3   H DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1440 1565 BI_-- |   14.75 
  3  4.5   6   H PALMA Maria          | 1440 1497 BI_-- |   12.00 
  4  4.0   1   H ABBRUZZO Diego       | 1440 1440 BI_-- |   10.75 
  5  4.0   2   H BORGHI Dario         | 1440 1440 BI_-- |    8.75 
  6  3.5   4   H DZIATKOWSKI Damian   | 1440 1383 BI_-- |    7.50 
  7  1.0   5   H MONTELEONE Paolo     | 1440  640 BI_-- |    0.25 

Abbinamenti turno 7

=========================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 3.5) - MONTELEONE Paolo     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PALMA Maria          ( 4.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = PALMA Maria          ( 3.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 3.0) - MONTELEONE Paolo     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 3.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = MONTELEONE Paolo     ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 2.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.5) - MONTELEONE Paolo     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 1.5) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MONTELEONE Paolo     ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MONTELEONE Paolo     ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 0.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MONTELEONE Paolo     ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------