1° Torneo Semilampo "Three Trees"

Biella, 11-12-2021

Classifica

Pos   N     NAME                      g | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1     Siclari Giovanni          m | 2180 2138 ITA |  5.5    19.0 
  2   2     Migliorini Matteo         m | 2076 1920 ITA |  4.5    21.0 
  3   5     Pedoni Lorenzo            m | 1712 1904 ITA |  4.5    20.0 
  4   3     Sunder Matteo             m | 1786 1851 ITA |  4.0    21.5 
  5   9     Isoardi Luigi             m | 1641 1586 ITA |  4.0    18.0 
  6   7     Sunder Giulio             m | 1695 1511 ITA |  4.0    15.5 
  7   8     Cerri Stefano             m | 1646 1321 ITA |  3.5    14.5 
  8  10     Gnata Ilaria              f | 1589 1424 ITA |  3.0    20.5 
  9  11     Moisa Laurentiu Ionel     m | 1544 1515 ROU |  3.0    19.5 
 10   4     Moratto Davide            m | 1713 1622 ITA |  3.0    18.0 
 11  13     Isoardi Dario             m | 1393 1048 ITA |  3.0    15.5 
 12  20     SUNDER Alfredo            m |    0 1114 ITA |  3.0    12.5 
 13   6     Bertolotti Federica       f | 1699 1402 ITA |  2.5    15.0    17.0 
 14  12     Lavino Stefano            m | 1480  978 ITA |  2.5    15.0    16.5 
 15  15     Porrino Matteo            m | 1242  512 ITA |  2.5    13.5 
 16  14     Falcone Giuseppe          f | 1275 1233 ITA |  2.0    16.5 
 17  16     Tiritan Emiliano          m | 1185  944 ITA |  2.0    14.5 
 18  17     COLPO GIANCARLO           m |    0  869 ITA |  2.0    13.5 
 19  18     MONGRANDI VARINA Riccardo m |    0  733 ITA |  1.5    12.5 
 20  19     PORRINO Fabrizio          m |    0    0 ITA |  0.0    14.5 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.5) - Moratto Davide       ( 3.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 3.5) - Sunder Matteo        ( 4.0) =   5 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.5) =  10 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 3.0) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 3.0) =   9 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Sunder Giulio        ( 3.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 2.5) =   7 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Cerri Stefano        ( 2.5) - Bertolotti Federica  ( 2.5) =   8 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) - Falcone Giuseppe     ( 2.0) =  13 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) - SUNDER Alfredo       ( 2.0) =  16 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 1.0) - COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 1.5) =  18 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.5) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  15 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 3.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.5) =  11 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =   2 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 3.0) =   3 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Cerri Stefano        ( 2.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.5) =   8 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Falcone Giuseppe     ( 2.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) =  14 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) =  10 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Bertolotti Federica  ( 1.5) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.5) =   6 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.5) - COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 1.5) =  12 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =  18 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SUNDER Alfredo       ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  20 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.5) =   1 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.5) - Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) =   9 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) =   5 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) - Falcone Giuseppe     ( 2.0) =   7 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 2.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.5) =  11 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) - Bertolotti Federica  ( 1.5) =   4 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Cerri Stefano        ( 1.0) =  16 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - SUNDER Alfredo       ( 1.0) =  13 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =  17 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) =  19 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.0) =   3 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.0) =   2 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Bertolotti Federica  ( 1.5) - Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) =   6 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 1.0) =   4 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) =   5 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Cerri Stefano        ( 1.0) - Falcone Giuseppe     ( 1.0) =   8 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) - SUNDER Alfredo       ( 1.0) =  10 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.5) =  12 -  16 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) =  15 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  17 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =   1 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 1.0) =   7 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) - Cerri Stefano        ( 1.0) =   3 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) =   9 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Falcone Giuseppe     ( 1.0) - Bertolotti Federica  ( 0.5) =  14 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) =  16 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 0.0) - COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 0.0) =  11 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) =  18 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  13 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SUNDER Alfredo       ( 0.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) =  20 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 0.0) =  10 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 0.0) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 0.0) =   2 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) =  12 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Moratto Davide       ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) =   4 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =  15 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Bertolotti Federica  ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =   6 -  16 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COLPO GIANCARLO      ( 0.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 0.0) =  17 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Cerri Stefano        ( 0.0) - MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) =   8 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) =  19 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SUNDER Alfredo       ( 0.0) - Falcone Giuseppe     ( 0.0) =  20 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------