8° Torneo Semilampo "San Lorenzo"

Sostegno (BI), 05-08-2018

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.5   4     Valenzano Giorgio         | 1897 1799 ITA |    18.5 
  2  4.5   1     Autino Massimiliano       | 2024 1792 ITA |    17.5    20.5 
  3  4.5   2     Scagliotti Mauro          | 1997 1833 ITA |    17.5    20.0 
  4  4.0   3     Palma Maria               | 1944 1883 ITA |    20.5 
  5  4.0   6     Pedoni Lorenzo            | 1712 1770 ITA |    18.0 
  6  4.0   7     Isoardi Luigi             | 1680 1584 ITA |    16.0 
  7  3.5  12     Gnata Ilaria              | 1438 1605 ITA |    16.5 
  8  3.0   9     Negro Andrea              | 1518 1751 ITA |    21.0 
  9  3.0   5     Raselli Claudio           | 1804 1589 ITA |    18.0    20.5 
 10  3.0   8     Loggia Davide             | 1548 1708 ITA |    18.0    20.0 
 11  3.0  17     Marangone Erick           | 1141 1537 ITA |    15.0 
 12  3.0  13     Corbelli Daniele          | 1432 1544 ITA |    14.0 
 13  2.5  16     Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1242 1575 ITA |    18.0 
 14  2.5  15     Isoardi Dario             | 1353 1526 ITA |    16.0 
 15  2.0  10     ANDREETTA Pietro          | 1440 1234 ITA |    14.0 
 16  2.0  14     Tiritan Emiliano          | 1370 1282 ITA |    12.0 
 17  0.5  18     Tiritan Ugo               | 1122 1016 ITA |    14.0 
 18  0.5  11     CAGNA Martina             | 1440  922 ITA |    13.5 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Scagliotti Mauro     ( 4.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 4.0) =   2 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 3.0) - Palma Maria          ( 4.0) =   6 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 3.5) - Negro Andrea         ( 3.0) =   1 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Loggia Davide        ( 3.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 3.0) =   8 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) =  16 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) - Raselli Claudio      ( 2.5) =  15 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Corbelli Daniele     ( 2.0) - ANDREETTA Pietro     ( 2.0) =  13 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) - CAGNA Martina        ( 0.5) =  17 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.5) =  14 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Palma Maria          ( 3.5) - Autino Massimiliano  ( 3.0) =   3 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Negro Andrea         ( 3.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.0) =   9 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.5) - Scagliotti Mauro     ( 3.0) =  16 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Raselli Claudio      ( 2.5) - Loggia Davide        ( 2.0) =   5 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 2.5) =  12 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.0) =  17 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =  15 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ANDREETTA Pietro     ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.5) =  10 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CAGNA Martina        ( 0.5) - Corbelli Daniele     ( 1.0) =  11 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Scagliotti Mauro     ( 2.5) - Palma Maria          ( 3.0) =   2 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - Negro Andrea         ( 2.5) =   6 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Loggia Davide        ( 2.0) - Autino Massimiliano  ( 2.0) =   8 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) =   4 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.5) - Raselli Claudio      ( 2.0) =   7 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Corbelli Daniele     ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.5) =  13 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) =  12 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - ANDREETTA Pietro     ( 0.0) =  14 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - CAGNA Martina        ( 0.0) =  18 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Negro Andrea         ( 2.0) - Scagliotti Mauro     ( 2.0) =   9 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Palma Maria          ( 2.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) =   3 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Raselli Claudio      ( 1.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 2.0) =   5 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - Corbelli Daniele     ( 1.0) =   1 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) =   7 -  16 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 1.0) =  15 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Marangone Erick      ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =  17 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ANDREETTA Pietro     ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) =  10 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CAGNA Martina        ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =  11 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - Autino Massimiliano  ( 1.0) =   6 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Scagliotti Mauro     ( 1.0) - Raselli Claudio      ( 1.0) =   2 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Loggia Davide        ( 1.0) - Palma Maria          ( 1.0) =   8 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) =   4 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Negro Andrea         ( 1.0) =  12 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - Corbelli Daniele     ( 0.0) =  18 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) =  14 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CAGNA Martina        ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) =  11 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) - ANDREETTA Pietro     ( 0.0) =  16 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) =   1 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Corbelli Daniele     ( 0.0) - Scagliotti Mauro     ( 0.0) =  13 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Palma Maria          ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =   3 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  15 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Raselli Claudio      ( 0.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) =   5 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =  17 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =   7 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ANDREETTA Pietro     ( 0.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 0.0) =  10 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Negro Andrea         ( 0.0) - CAGNA Martina        ( 0.0) =   9 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------