7° Torneo Semilampo "San Lorenzo"

Sostegno (BI), 06-08-2016

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1     Bargeri Ludovico          | 2125 2532 ITA |    19.0 
  2  4.5   3     Valenzano Giorgio         | 1948 1904 ITA |    20.5 
  3  4.5   2     Scagliotti Mauro          | 1970 1876 ITA |    19.0 
  4  4.0   5     Raselli Claudio           | 1781 1771 ITA |    18.0 
  5  4.0  11     Negro Andrea              | 1527 1742 ITA |    17.0 
  6  3.5   7     Pedoni Lorenzo            | 1712 1853 ITA |    21.0 
  7  3.5  10     Loggia Davide             | 1548 1717 ITA |    18.0    19.5  1660.0 
  8  3.5   6     Torriano Enzo             | 1729 1624 ITA |    18.0    19.5  1566.7 
  9  3.5   8     Isoardi Luigi             | 1670 1649 ITA |    17.5 
 10  3.0   4     Borghi Dario              | 1926 1593 ITA |    18.0 
 11  3.0  19 GNC ROMA Riccardo             | 1350 1638 ITA |    17.0 
 12  3.0  17 G3N GUDERZO Mirella           | 1371 1597 ITA |    14.5 
 13  3.0   9     Ponticello Samantha       | 1552 1470 ITA |    14.0 
 14  3.0  12 xNC MARANGONE Alessandro      | 1440 1398 ITA |    12.0 
 15  2.5  16     Corbelli Daniele          | 1433 1490 ITA |    16.0 
 16  2.0  13 xNC PORRINO Fabrizio          | 1440 1391 ITA |    16.0    17.5 
 17  2.0  18     Gnata Ilaria              | 1371 1321 ITA |    16.0    17.0 
 18  2.0  20     Isoardi Dario             | 1332 1215 ITA |    14.0    15.5 
 19  2.0  14 xNC TIRITAN Ugo               | 1440 1275 ITA |    14.0    15.0 
 20  2.0  15 FNC TIRITAN Emiliano          | 1434 1187 ITA |    12.5 
 21  1.5  21     Monzeglio Graziella       | 1129 1216 ITA |    13.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = Bargeri Ludovico     ( 5.0) - Torriano Enzo        ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Loggia Davide        ( 3.5) - Scagliotti Mauro     ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.5) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Raselli Claudio      ( 3.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Ponticello Samantha  ( 3.0) - Negro Andrea         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 3.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 2.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Corbelli Daniele     ( 1.5) - Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Monzeglio Graziella  ( 1.0) - TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 3.5) - Bargeri Ludovico     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Torriano Enzo        ( 3.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Scagliotti Mauro     ( 2.5) - Raselli Claudio      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.5) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 2.0) - Ponticello Samantha  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Negro Andrea         ( 2.0) - Corbelli Daniele     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 1.0) - Monzeglio Graziella  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 0.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = Bargeri Ludovico     ( 3.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 2.5) - Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.0) - Scagliotti Mauro     ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Raselli Claudio      ( 2.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Ponticello Samantha  ( 2.0) - Torriano Enzo        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Loggia Davide        ( 2.0) - Corbelli Daniele     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) - Negro Andrea         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Monzeglio Graziella  ( 1.0) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 0.5) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) - Bargeri Ludovico     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Scagliotti Mauro     ( 1.5) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Corbelli Daniele     ( 1.5) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Negro Andrea         ( 1.0) - Raselli Claudio      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Torriano Enzo        ( 1.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) - Monzeglio Graziella  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - Ponticello Samantha  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Loggia Davide        ( 1.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) - TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = Bargeri Ludovico     ( 1.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - Scagliotti Mauro     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Monzeglio Graziella  ( 1.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Raselli Claudio      ( 0.5) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.5) - Torriano Enzo        ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Corbelli Daniele     ( 0.5) - TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Ponticello Samantha  ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) - Negro Andrea         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = Negro Andrea         ( 0.0) - Bargeri Ludovico     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Scagliotti Mauro     ( 0.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Borghi Dario         ( 0.0) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TIRITAN Emiliano     ( 0.0) - Raselli Claudio      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Torriano Enzo        ( 0.0) - Corbelli Daniele     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - Ponticello Samantha  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Loggia Davide        ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Monzeglio Graziella  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------