6° Torneo Semilampo "San Lorenzo"

Sostegno (BI), 10-08-2014

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   3 DCM SICLARI Giovanni          | 1959 2259 ITA |    21.0 
  2  4.5   7 DCM BARDONE Lorenzo           | 1845 2062 ITA |    21.0 
  3  4.5   5 CCM SCAGLIOTTI Mauro          | 1903 1846 ITA |    18.0 
  4  4.0   1 BFM RANIERI Fabrizio          | 2264 1942 ITA |    20.5 
  5  4.0  10 E1N MORATTO Davide            | 1666 1736 ITA |    19.5    22.5 
  6  4.0   2 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano       | 1964 1857 ITA |    19.5    22.0 
  7  3.5   4 B1N VALENZANO Giorgio         | 1920 1832 ITA |    19.0 
  8  3.5  11 F1N ISOARDI Luigi             | 1566 1667 ITA |    17.0 
  9  3.5   6 D1N SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo      | 1875 1755 ITA |    16.0 
 10  3.5   8 CCM RASELLI Claudio           | 1794 1680 ITA |    15.5 
 11  3.0  15 x3N ALBERTINO Alessio         | 1505 1650 ITA |    19.0 
 12  3.0  12 E3N MINISTRINI Ivan           | 1521 1584 ITA |    17.0 
 13  3.0   9 E1N TORRIANO Enzo             | 1688 1589 ITA |    14.5 
 14  3.0  16 FNC CORBELLI Daniele          | 1443 1529 ITA |    14.0 
 15  3.0  22 GNC ROMA Riccardo             | 1350 1423 ITA |    13.0 
 16  2.5  14 E3N BOZIO MADE' Stefano       | 1506 1664 ITA |    17.5 
 17  2.5  13 E2N LAVINO Stefano            | 1508 1693 ITA |    16.5 
 18  2.5  17 FNC LOGGIA Davide             | 1443 1477 ITA |    15.5 
 19  2.0  20 FNC NEGRO Andrea              | 1437 1428 ITA |    15.0    17.0 
 20  2.0  23 F3N BOGATTO Mario             | 1347 1374 ITA |    15.0    16.0 
 21  2.0  21 FNC GNATA Ilaria              | 1362 1303 ITA |    12.0 
 22  1.0  19 xNC SENTA Giulio              | 1440 1154 ITA |    13.0 
 23  1.0  18 xNC ISOARDI Dario             | 1440 1172 ITA |    11.5    12.5  1444.8 
 24  1.0  24 GNC MONZEGLIO Graziella       | 1056 1153 ITA |    11.5    12.5  1426.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 4.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 3.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) - TORRIANO Enzo        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 3.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 2.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) - CORBELLI Daniele     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOGATTO Mario        ( 2.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 1.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SENTA Giulio         ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.5) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TORRIANO Enzo        ( 2.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 2.0) - MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 2.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.5) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CORBELLI Daniele     ( 1.5) - BOGATTO Mario        ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) - SENTA Giulio         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 2.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOGATTO Mario        ( 1.5) - TORRIANO Enzo        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) - CORBELLI Daniele     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SENTA Giulio         ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 1.5) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TORRIANO Enzo        ( 1.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CORBELLI Daniele     ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - BOGATTO Mario        ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - SENTA Giulio         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 1.0) - RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) - TORRIANO Enzo        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 1.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SENTA Giulio         ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) - CORBELLI Daniele     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BOGATTO Mario        ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CORBELLI Daniele     ( 0.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 0.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - SENTA Giulio         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = TORRIANO Enzo        ( 0.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - BOGATTO Mario        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------