4° Torneo Semilampo "San Lorenzo"

Sostegno (BI), 12-08-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   4 CCM RASELLI Claudio      | 1779 1859  MI |    16.5 
  2  4.0   2 B2N VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1936 1759  BI |    18.5    21.0 
  3  4.0   8 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1692 1692  BI |    18.5    18.5 
  4  4.0   7 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1752 1791  BI |    18.0 
  5  4.0   1 -CM TACCHINO Stefano     | 2085 1743  VC |    14.5 
  6  3.5   3 CCM SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     | 1870 1785  TO |    18.0 
  7  3.5   6 E1N SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo | 1758 1730  TO |    17.5 
  8  3.0  13 F2N BORGHI Dario         | 1416 1756  BI |    18.5 
  9  3.0   5 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1758 1609  BI |    17.5 
 10  3.0  12 E3N BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1491 1577  BI |    17.0 
 11  3.0  14 GNC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1368 1667  BI |    15.0 
 12  2.5  10 E2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1544 1704  BI |    19.0 
 13  2.5   9 -2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1563  BI |    16.0 
 14  2.0  15 -NC NEGRO Andrea         | 1323 1385  VC |    13.5 
 15  1.0  11 -3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1544 1266  BI |    15.5 
 16  0.0  16 GNC MONZEGLIO Graziella  | 1095  786  MI |    16.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 4.0) =   2 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 3.5) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 3.0) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) =   3 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) =  13 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 3.0) =   5 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) =   9 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) =  12 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) =  15 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) =   7 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 3.0) =   8 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 2.5) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 3.0) =   3 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) =  13 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) =  14 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) =  16 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =  10 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) =   8 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 2.5) =   2 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =   6 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =   1 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) =   9 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) =  11 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) =  15 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) =   3 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 2.0) =   7 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =   1 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) =  12 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) =  10 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) =   5 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =  16 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =  14 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 1.0) =   9 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =   6 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) =  13 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) =   8 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.0) =  11 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) =   2 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) =   4 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  15 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) =   1 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  10 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =   3 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) =  12 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =   5 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 0.0) =  14 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =   7 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) =  16 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------