3° Torneo Semilampo "San Lorenzo"

Sostegno (BI), 07-08-2011

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Mwns    APRO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   7   C RASELLI Claudio      | 1758 2077 MI_CM |   17.50 
  2  5.0   2   C SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     | 1990 2093 TO_CM |   21.50 
  3  4.5   6   E PAGANI Luca          | 1761 1915 BI_3N |   18.00 
  4  4.0   3   B VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1938 1864 BI_2N |   21.00 
  5  4.0   5   E BOSTICARDO Tommaso   | 1797 1831 TO_2N |   20.00 
  6  4.0   9   E SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo | 1719 1780 TO_1N |   19.50 
  7  4.0   1   B UBEZIO Marco         | 2156 1876 BI_-M |   18.50 
  8  4.0  10   E ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1721 VC_2N |   16.00 
  9  3.5  16   F GENNARO Isabella     | 1542 1674 TO_2N |   15.00 
 10  3.0   4   D MELLING Jonathan     | 1797 1707 BI_1N |   19.00   21.00 
 11  3.0  13   E FOGATO Massimo       | 1607 1570 BI_2N |   19.00   19.00 
 12  3.0  24   F TROVERO Leo          | 1380 1603 TO_3N |   17.00 
 13  3.0   8   E BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1737 1661 BI_1N |   16.00 
 14  3.0  11   E SQUARA Marco         | 1643 1669 BI_1N |   15.50 
 15  3.0  19   F BORGHI Dario         | 1452 1536 BI_NC |   15.00   15.00  1536.17 
 16  3.0  15   E LAVINO Stefano       | 1553 1529 BI_2N |   15.00   15.00  1528.83 
 17  2.5  17   E BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1506 1555 BI_NC |   18.00 
 18  2.5  12   E BOVIO SANTO Graziell | 1619 1424 VC_2N |   13.00 
 19  2.5  18   F GUANO Renato         | 1459 1428 BI_1S |   11.50 
 20  2.0  20   F SANTO Sebastiano     | 1439 1483 VC_2N |   17.00 
 21  2.0  25   G DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1380 1494 BI_NC |   15.50 
 22  2.0  23   F SANTO Elena          | 1404 1424 BI_NC |   15.00 
 23  2.0  22   F POSADINU Mauro       | 1422 1314 BI_NC |   12.00 
 24  1.5  14   F ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1384 BI_3N |   14.50 
 25  1.5  21   F BELTRAME Paolo       | 1435 1226 BI_1S |   12.50 
 26  0.0  26   G MONZEGLIO Graziella  | 1077  688 MI_NC |   13.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 5.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 4.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 5.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 4.5) - TROVERO Leo          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MELLING Jonathan     ( 3.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 4.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GENNARO Isabella     ( 3.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 2.5) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.5) - SANTO Elena          ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 3.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 3.5) - MELLING Jonathan     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) - GENNARO Isabella     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SANTO Elena          ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.5) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 3.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MELLING Jonathan     ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GENNARO Isabella     ( 1.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.5) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) - MELLING Jonathan     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 1.0) - GENNARO Isabella     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 1.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SANTO Elena          ( 1.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.5) - TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 1.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MELLING Jonathan     ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GENNARO Isabella     ( 0.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - SCAGLIOTTI Mauro     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - GENNARO Isabella     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathan     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------