2° Torneo Semilampo "San Lorenzo"

Sostegno (BI), 08-08-2010

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Mwns    Mblk  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   1   D TACCHINO Stefano     | 1989 1853 VC_CM |   20.50 
  2  5.0   6   F BARGERI Ludovico     | 1536 1870 BI_3N |   19.00 
  3  4.0   5   E SQUARA Marco         | 1604 1744 BI_1N |   19.50 
  4  4.0   4   E PAGANI Luca          | 1710 1629 BI_-- |   17.00 
  5  4.0   2   E BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1737 1717 BI_3N |   16.00 
  6  3.5  12   0 POSADINU Mauro       | 1440 1702 BI_-- |   20.50 
  7  3.5   3   F MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1716 1592 BI_2N |   19.50 
  8  3.0   9  Fx BORGHI Dario         | 1452 1550 BI_-- |   18.50 
  9  3.0  14   G BARGERI Agnese       | 1383 1457 BI_-- |   16.00 
 10  3.0   8  Fx TROVERO Leo          | 1476 1451 TO_NC |   14.00 
 11  3.0  11   0 MIGLIORINI Antonello | 1440 1532 BI_-- |   13.50 
 12  3.0  15  Gx DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1380 1391 BI_-- |   13.00 
 13  2.0  16  Gx PALMA Maria          | 1296 1445 BI_-- |   18.00 
 14  2.0  13  NC RADINI Simone        | 1440 1359 BI_NC |   15.00 
 15  2.0   7   E BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1506 1236 BI_NC |   14.00 
 16  2.0  10  NC BOECHE Guglielmo     | 1440 1219 BI_NC |   12.00 
 17  1.0  17   0 BOZINO Gianluca      | 1440  634 TO_NC |   11.00 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = SQUARA Marco         ( 4.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 3.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) - RADINI Simone        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZINO Gianluca      ( 1.0) - BOECHE Guglielmo     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = SQUARA Marco         ( 4.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.5) - TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RADINI Simone        ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - BOZINO Gianluca      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOECHE Guglielmo     ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RADINI Simone        ( 2.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) - BOECHE Guglielmo     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZINO Gianluca      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - RADINI Simone        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOECHE Guglielmo     ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZINO Gianluca      ( 0.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RADINI Simone        ( 0.0) - BOECHE Guglielmo     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) - BOZINO Gianluca      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOECHE Guglielmo     ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - RADINI Simone        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------