31° Torneo Sociale

Valdilana (BI), 18-03-2022 - 29-04-2022

Classifica

Pos   N     NAME                      g | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    Buc1    BucT  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1  CN PEDONI Lorenzo            m | 1951 1908 ITA |  5.0    19.5 
  2   4  1N ROCCHI Enrico             m | 1720 1665 ITA |  4.5    18.0 
  3   5  2N LAVINO Stefano            m | 1528 1629 ITA |  4.0    19.0 
  4   2  1N SUNDER Matteo             m | 1907 1832 ITA |  3.5    19.0 
  5   7     Moisa Laurentiu Ionel     m | 1459 1586 ROU |  3.5    18.0 
  6   3  2N SUNDER Giulio             m | 1764 1512 ITA |  3.5    17.0 
  7   9  NC PLATINETTI Andrea         m | 1383 1487 ITA |  3.0    14.5 
  8  12  NC FRANCESE Matteo           m |  999 1273 ITA |  3.0    13.5 
  9  11  NC PLATINETTI Davide         m | 1182 1417 ITA |  2.5    13.0 
 10  10  NC TIRITAN Ugo               m | 1323 1252 ITA |  2.0    18.0 
 11  13  NC PORRINO Fabrizio          m |  999 1459 ITA |  2.0    16.5 
 12   6  NC GUANO Renato              m | 1459  959 ITA |  2.0    11.5 
 13   8  NC COLPO Giancarlo           m | 1434 1172 ITA |  1.5    15.0 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 3.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.5) =   2 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 3.0) =   4 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) - PLATINETTI Andrea    ( 3.0) =   5 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 2.5) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 2.0) =   7 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = FRANCESE Matteo      ( 2.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) =  12 -  13 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) - PLATINETTI Davide    ( 2.0) =   8 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =   6 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) =   1 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 2.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) =   7 -   4 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PLATINETTI Davide    ( 2.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 2.0) =  11 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.0) =  13 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PLATINETTI Andrea    ( 2.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) =   9 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - FRANCESE Matteo      ( 1.0) =   6 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 1.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  10 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =   3 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 2.0) =   4 -   2 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 2.0) =   5 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =   6 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 1.0) - PLATINETTI Andrea    ( 1.0) =  10 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FRANCESE Matteo      ( 1.0) - PLATINETTI Davide    ( 1.0) =  12 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =   8 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) =   2 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =   3 -  13 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PLATINETTI Andrea    ( 1.0) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 1.0) =   9 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PLATINETTI Davide    ( 1.0) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) =  11 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =   8 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = FRANCESE Matteo      ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  12 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - PLATINETTI Davide    ( 1.0) =   4 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =  13 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) =  10 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = FRANCESE Matteo      ( 0.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.0) =  12 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - PLATINETTI Andrea    ( 0.0) =   6 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - ( not paired )       ( 0.0) =   8 -   0 = 0    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PLATINETTI Andrea    ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) =   9 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) =   5 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PLATINETTI Davide    ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =  11 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 0.0) - FRANCESE Matteo      ( 0.0) =   7 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  13 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) - ( not paired )       ( 0.0) =   2 -   0 = 0    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.0) - ( not paired )       ( 0.0) =   3 -   0 = 0    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------