30° Torneo Sociale

Valdilana (BI), 10-01-2020 - 14-02-2020

Classifica

Pos   N     NAME                      | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   2  CN CERIONI Armando           | 1804 2389 ITA |  2.0     1.0     2.0 
  2  16  NC TIRITAN UGO               | 1323 2280 ITA |  2.0     1.0     1.5 
  3   4  1N ROCCHI Enrico             | 1720 2273 ITA |  2.0     1.0     1.0 
  4   8  1N MORATTO Davide            | 1639 1741 ITA |  1.5     1.5     2.5 
  5   3  2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDRO     | 1763 1677 ITA |  1.5     1.5     2.0  1484.0 
  6  10  2N LAVINO Stefano            | 1528 1619 ITA |  1.5     1.5     2.0  1425.5 
  7   1  1N SUNDER MATTEO             | 1861 1742 ITA |  1.5     1.5     1.5 
  8   9  3N ROBIOLIO BOSE Giancarlo   | 1535 1451 ITA |  1.0     2.0     3.0 
  9   6  2N ZECCHINI Franco           | 1685 1486 ITA |  1.0     2.0     2.5 
 10   5  2N GNATA ILARIA              | 1718 1594 ITA |  1.0     2.0     2.0  1593.5 
 11  12     Moisa Laurentiu Ionel     | 1459 1594 ROU |  1.0     2.0     2.0  1593.5 
 12  18  NC TIRITAN EMILIANO          | 1234 1549 ITA |  1.0     1.5 
 13  19  NC PLATINETTI DAVIDE         | 1182 1473 ITA |  1.0     1.0 
 14  17  NC COGNATA Domenico          | 1274 1293 ITA |  0.5     2.0 
 15  20  NC GHIARDO GIACOMO           | 1088 1291 ITA |  0.5     1.5     2.0  1484.0 
 16  13  NC MONGRANDI VARINA Riccardo | 1440 1233 ITA |  0.5     1.5     2.0  1425.5 
 17   7  2N SPINI Franco              | 1649 1287 ITA |  0.5     1.0 
 18  14  NC GATTO Mauro               | 1410  651 ITA |  0.0     2.0 
 19  11  1S GUANO Renato              | 1459  748 ITA |  0.0     1.5 
 20  15  NC PLATINETTI ANDREA         | 1383  789 ITA |  0.0     1.0 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Prossimo Turno

===================================================================================
  1 = TIRITAN UGO          ( 2.0) - CERIONI Armando      ( 2.0) =  16 -   2 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SUNDER MATTEO        ( 1.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) =   1 -   4 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 1.5) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.5) =   3 -   8 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GNATA ILARIA         ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) =   5 -  10 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROBIOLIO BOSE Gianca ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) =   9 -   6 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 1.0) - PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) =  12 -  19 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 1.0) - COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.5) =  18 -  17 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SPINI Franco         ( 0.5) - MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.5) =   7 -  13 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GHIARDO GIACOMO      ( 0.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =  20 -  11 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - PLATINETTI ANDREA    ( 0.0) =  14 -  15 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - SUNDER MATTEO        ( 1.0) =   8 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CERIONI Armando      ( 1.0) - GNATA ILARIA         ( 1.0) =   2 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 1.0) =  10 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO BOSE Gianca ( 1.0) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.5) - TIRITAN UGO          ( 1.0) =  17 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - SPINI Franco         ( 0.5) =   6 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 0.0) =  11 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PLATINETTI ANDREA    ( 0.0) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 0.0) =  15 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) - GHIARDO GIACOMO      ( 0.0) =  13 -  20 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) =  19 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = SUNDER MATTEO        ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =   1 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 0.0) - CERIONI Armando      ( 0.0) =  12 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) =   3 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) =  14 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GNATA ILARIA         ( 0.0) - PLATINETTI ANDREA    ( 0.0) =   5 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TIRITAN UGO          ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) =  16 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SPINI Franco         ( 0.0) - COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.0) =   7 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) =  18 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROBIOLIO BOSE Gianca ( 0.0) - PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 0.0) =   9 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GHIARDO GIACOMO      ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =  20 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------