25° Torneo Sociale

Valle Mosso, 09-01-2015 - 20-02-2015

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1  CM BARDONE Lorenzo           | 2107 2081 ITA |    26.5    29.0 
  2  5.5   5  1N BORGHI Dario              | 1805 1978 ITA |    26.5    28.0 
  3  5.0   4  1N PEDONI Lorenzo            | 1849 1843 ITA |    27.5 
  4  4.5   7  1N ISOARDI Luigi             | 1760 1909 ITA |    27.5 
  5  4.0   3  1N ROCCHI Enrico             | 1881 1719 ITA |    25.5 
  6  4.0   8  2N LAVINO Stefano            | 1633 1635 ITA |    24.0 
  7  4.0   6  1N SQUARA Marco              | 1783 1607 ITA |    23.5 
  8  4.0  12  NC SUNDER Giulio             | 1473 1700 ITA |    22.5 
  9  3.5  11  3N STEFANINI Niccolo'        | 1518 1729 ITA |    24.0 
 10  3.5  10  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo        | 1544 1648 ITA |    20.5 
 11  3.0  18  NC GNATA Ilaria              | 1268 1536 ITA |    22.0 
 12  3.0  16  NC COLPO Davide              | 1452 1439 ITA |    19.5 
 13  3.0  15  NC SUNDER Matteo             | 1455 1522 ITA |    19.0 
 14  3.0   9  3N BOZIO Stefano             | 1552 1358 ITA |    16.5 
 15  2.5  13  NC COGNATA Domenico          | 1470 1372 ITA |    21.5 
 16  2.0  17  NC COLPO Giancarlo           | 1440  699 ITA |    20.0 
 17  1.0  14  1S GUANO Renato              | 1459  746 ITA |    20.5 
 18  0.0   2  CM SICLARI Giovanni      (W) | 2087    0 ITA |    16.5 

Abbinamenti turno 7

=======================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = COGNATA Domenico     ( 2.5) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COLPO Davide         ( 2.5) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 2.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.5) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) - COGNATA Domenico     ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - COLPO Davide         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.5) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COLPO Davide         ( 1.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COGNATA Domenico     ( 1.5) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.5) - COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = COLPO Davide         ( 0.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.5) - COLPO Davide         ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.5) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) - COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------