23° Torneo Sociale

Valle Mosso, 11-01-2013 - 01-03-2013

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.5   2  1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1982 2235  BI |    25.0 
  2  5.5   1  CM SICLARI Giovanni     | 2007 1987  BI |    27.0 
  3  5.0   3  1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1946 1867  BI |    26.0 
  4  4.5   5  1N ISOARDI Luigi        | 1800 1898  BI |    27.0 
  5  4.0   4  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1886 1723  BI |    24.5    27.5 
  6  4.0   7  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1740 1733  BI |    24.5    26.5 
  7  3.5  11  2N PALMA Maria          | 1600 1691  BI |    24.0 
  8  3.5  13  3N PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1566 1690  BI |    22.5    25.0 
  9  3.5   8  2N BORGHI Dario         | 1712 1659  BI |    22.5    23.0 
 10  3.0   9  2N PIETROBELLI Marco    | 1655 1746  BI |    23.5 
 11  3.0  10  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1640 1647  BI |    22.5 
 12  3.0  14  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1544 1643  BI |    21.5 
 13  3.0  12  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1566 1617  BI |    20.0 
 14  3.0  16  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1329  BI |    18.5 
 15  2.0  15  NC MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    | 1473 1353  BI |    19.0 
 16  1.0  17  NC PIZZATO Franco       | 1440  835  BI |    19.5    21.5  1635.2 
 17  1.0   6  1N SICLARI Alberto  (W) | 1743 1583  BI |    19.5    21.5  1583.0 

Abbinamenti turno 7

===================================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 5.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 5.5) =   4 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 5.5) =  12 -   1 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 5.0) =   9 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 4.5) =  13 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) =   7 -  10 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.5) =  14 -   8 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PALMA Maria          ( 3.5) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) =  11 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) =  16 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) =   5 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) =   9 -   3 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) =   4 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) =  10 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) =  13 -  15 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) =  16 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.5) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) =   8 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) =   3 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.0) =   1 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) =   5 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) =  14 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) =  12 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.5) =   7 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) =  11 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 1.0) =  17 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   2 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) =   3 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) =   7 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.5) =  10 -  14 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) =   4 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) =   6 -  16 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =   8 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) =  17 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  15 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   1 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.5) =   5 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) =   8 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) =  13 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) =   9 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =  16 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.5) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 0.5) =  11 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.5) =  15 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  12 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) =   2 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) =  17 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.5) =   6 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =  12 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) =  10 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) =  14 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  16 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =   1 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) =  11 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) =   3 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) =  13 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =   5 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) =  15 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =   9 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  17 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------