21° Torneo Sociale

Valle Mosso, 14-01-2011 - 25-02-2011

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.5   2  1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1912 2133  BI |   27.00 
  2  5.5   4  1N SQUARA Marco         | 1810 1829  BI |   25.00 
  3  5.0   6  1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1801 1849  BI |   27.50   31.00 
  4  5.0   5  1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1807 1823  BI |   27.50   30.50 
  5  5.0   1  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1944 1800  BI |   26.50 
  6  5.0   8  2N ISOARDI Luigi        | 1701 1785  BI |   24.50 
  7  4.5  26  NC ZAGO Stefano         | 1440 1713  BI |   21.00 
  8  4.0  15  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1544 1751  BI |   27.00 
  9  4.0  18  NC MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    | 1473 1621  BI |   25.00 
 10  4.0  11  2N PIETROBELLI Marco    | 1682 1594  BI |   24.00   26.50 
 11  4.0   9  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1685 1684  BI |   24.00   25.50 
 12  4.0  10  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1594  BI |   23.50   26.50 
 13  4.0  30  NC BORGHI Dario         | 1404 1566  BI |   23.50   26.00 
 14  4.0  29  NC GATTO Mauro          | 1410 1507  BI |   19.50 
 15  3.5  14  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1566 1562  BI |   24.50 
 16  3.5  22  NC BORDINI Monica       | 1440 1568  BI |   21.50 
 17  3.0   3  1N BARGERI Ludovico (W) | 1856 2330  NO |   26.50 
 18  3.0  27  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1439 1547  BI |   25.50 
 19  3.0  16  3N PAGANI Luca          | 1542 1651  VC |   23.00 
 20  3.0  31  NC ABBRUZZO Thomas      | 1401 1394  BI |   21.50 
 21  3.0   7  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1715 1503  BI |   20.50 
 22  3.0  12  3N RE Guido             | 1580 1388  BI |   18.00 
 23  2.5  13  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1463  BI |   23.50 
 24  2.5  20  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1565  BI |   22.00 
 25  2.5  17  3N SICLARI Alberto      | 1524 1439  BI |   21.50 
 26  2.5  21  NC BOZIO Stefano        | 1449 1467  BI |   20.00 
 27  2.5  25  NC MIGLIORINI Antonello | 1440 1432  BI |   16.50 
 28  2.0  28  NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1416  673  BI |   14.50 
 29  1.5  24  NC MACHETTI Emanuele    | 1440 1309  BI |   18.50 
 30  1.0  23  NC DE LUCIA Vincenzo    | 1440  770  BI |   22.00 
 31  0.5  19  NC PREVELATO Massimo    | 1470 1306  BI |   19.00 

Abbinamenti turno 7

=========================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 5.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 5.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 4.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GATTO Mauro          ( 3.0) - RE Guido             ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BORDINI Monica       ( 2.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 2.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MACHETTI Emanuele    ( 1.5) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PREVELATO Massimo    ( 0.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 3.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 2.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MACHETTI Emanuele    ( 1.5) - RE Guido             ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.5) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 1.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PREVELATO Massimo    ( 0.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BORDINI Monica       ( 1.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) - MACHETTI Emanuele    ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PREVELATO Massimo    ( 0.5) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PREVELATO Massimo    ( 0.5) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = MACHETTI Emanuele    ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) - RE Guido             ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BORDINI Monica       ( 0.5) - PREVELATO Massimo    ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.5) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - MACHETTI Emanuele    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MACHETTI Emanuele    ( 0.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PREVELATO Massimo    ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) - PREVELATO Massimo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORDINI Monica       ( 0.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - MACHETTI Emanuele    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------