20° Torneo Sociale "Penny Tour"

Valle Mosso, 15-01-2010 - 26-02-2010

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Mwns    Mblk  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.5   1  CM BAZZEATO Stefano     | 2052 2005  BI |   29.00 
  2  5.0  22  NC PAGANI Luca          | 1440 1883  VC |   27.50 
  3  5.0   5  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1763 1828  BI |   24.50 
  4  5.0  13  3N VANOLI Ottavio       | 1527 1829  BI |   23.00 
  5  4.5   9  2N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1650 1733  BI |   28.00 
  6  4.5   8  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1682 1688  NA |   25.50   28.50  1638.00 
  7  4.5   2  1N MELLING Jonathon     | 1905 1581  BI |   25.50   28.50  1478.86 
  8  4.5   3  1N SQUARA Marco         | 1856 1703  BI |   24.50 
  9  4.5   6  2N PENNA Tommaso        | 1707 1676  BI |   23.00 
 10  4.5  14  3N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1515 1696  BI |   22.50 
 11  4.5  25  NC SICLARI Giovanni     | 1434 1714  BI |   19.50 
 12  4.0  10  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1490  BI |   24.50 
 13  4.0  33  NC BELTRAME Paolo       | 1410 1550  BI |   22.00 
 14  4.0  11  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1560 1536  BI |   20.50 
 15  3.5  20  NC BORDINI Monica       | 1440 1815  BI |   27.50 
 16  3.5  24  NC ZAGO Stefano         | 1440 1575  BI |   25.50 
 17  3.5  23  NC POSADINU Mauro       | 1440 1518  BI |   25.00 
 18  3.5   4  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1769 1505  BI |   24.00   26.00 
 19  3.5  16  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1469 1620  VC |   24.00   25.50 
 20  3.5  15  3N GASPARI Mario        | 1500 1590  BI |   23.00 
 21  3.0  28  NC MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    | 1410 1547  EE |   23.50 
 22  3.0  17  NC SICLARI Alberto      | 1461 1567  BI |   20.50 
 23  3.0   7  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1444  VC |   20.00 
 24  3.0  30  NC BOZIO Stefano        | 1386 1278  BI |   17.50 
 25  2.5  26  NC ISOARDI Luigi        | 1425 1506  BI |   24.00 
 26  2.5  21  NC MIGLIORINI Antonello | 1440 1404  BI |   22.00 
 27  2.5  12  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1532 1426  BI |   20.50 
 28  2.5  29  NC ABBRUZZO Thomas      | 1389 1109  BI |   16.00 
 29  2.0  32  2N PIETROBELLI Marco    | 1682 1364  BI |   22.00 
 30  2.0  18  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1274  BI |   18.00 
 31  2.0  27  NC GATTO Mauro          | 1410 1272  BI |   16.00 
 32  2.0  31  3N RE Guido             | 1580 1226  BI |   15.50 
 33  1.0  19  NC BOSCHIERI Fulvio     | 1458  871  BI |   17.00 

Abbinamenti turno 7

=========================================================================
  1 = VANOLI Ottavio       ( 4.5) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 6.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 3.5) - BORDINI Monica       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 3.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 3.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GASPARI Mario        ( 2.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = RE Guido             ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.0) = 0 -1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 2.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.5) = 0 -1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VANOLI Ottavio       ( 3.5) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORDINI Monica       ( 2.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.5) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.5) - GASPARI Mario        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - RE Guido             ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 4.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.5) - VANOLI Ottavio       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GASPARI Mario        ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = RE Guido             ( 0.5) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 2.0) = 0F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 2.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) - VANOLI Ottavio       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - GASPARI Mario        ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.5) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.5) - RE Guido             ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.5) - BORDINI Monica       ( 2.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GASPARI Mario        ( 1.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) = 0 -1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = RE Guido             ( 0.5) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = VANOLI Ottavio       ( 1.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.5) = 0 -1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) = 0 -1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.0) - GASPARI Mario        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORDINI Monica       ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 1.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - VANOLI Ottavio       ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = VANOLI Ottavio       ( 0.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = GASPARI Mario        ( 0.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------