3° Torneo Sociale

Valle Mosso, 19-03-1993 - 29-04-1993

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         |    Buc1   
-------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0  18  NC ZECCHINI Franco           |    28.0 
  2  5.5  13  NC ROBIOLIO Giancarlo        |    26.0 
  3  5.0  12  NC POSADINU Mauro            |    26.5 
  4  5.0   2  NC BRUERA Giancarlo          |    25.0 
  5  4.5  15  NC SALVAN Daniele            |    29.5 
  6  4.0   8  NC MOMPIANI Riccardo         |    26.5 
  7  4.0   7  NC MASON Maurizio            |    25.5 
  8  4.0   1  NC BELTRAME Paolo            |    24.0 
  9  4.0  14  NC SALMINCI Ruben            |    22.5 
 10  4.0   6  NC LAVINO Stefano            |    21.0 
 11  4.0   3  NC BUGADA Marco              |    15.5 
 12  3.0  10  NC PALUAN Alessandro         |    25.0 
 13  2.5   5  NC GUANO Renato              |    24.0 
 14  2.5  17  NC SILEO Luigi               |    18.0 
 15  2.0  16  NC SCARAMAL Stefano          |    22.0 
 16  1.0  11  NC PEANO Emily               |    21.0 
 17  1.0   9  NC NORBIATO Bruno            |    19.5 
 18  1.0   4  NC FINCO Piercarlo           |    16.0 

Abbinamenti turno 7

===================================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 6.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 4.0) =  18 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) - SALVAN Daniele       ( 4.5) =  12 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 4.5) - MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 4.0) =  13 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PALUAN Alessandro    ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) =  10 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 3.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SCARAMAL Stefano     ( 2.0) - MASON Maurizio       ( 3.0) =  16 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SALMINCI Ruben       ( 3.0) - PEANO Emily          ( 1.0) =  14 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BUGADA Marco         ( 3.0) - FINCO Piercarlo      ( 1.0) =   3 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = NORBIATO Bruno       ( 1.0) - SILEO Luigi          ( 1.5) =   9 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 5.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) =  18 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SALVAN Daniele       ( 4.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 4.0) =  15 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 3.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 3.0) =   1 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 3.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) =   2 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MASON Maurizio       ( 3.0) - SALMINCI Ruben       ( 2.0) =   7 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - SCARAMAL Stefano     ( 2.0) =   6 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = NORBIATO Bruno       ( 1.0) - BUGADA Marco         ( 2.0) =   9 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SILEO Luigi          ( 1.5) - PALUAN Alessandro    ( 2.0) =  17 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) - FINCO Piercarlo      ( 1.0) =  11 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 4.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 4.0) =  13 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SALVAN Daniele       ( 3.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 3.0) =  15 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 3.0) =   5 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PALUAN Alessandro    ( 2.0) - MASON Maurizio       ( 2.0) =  10 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 2.0) - SCARAMAL Stefano     ( 2.0) =   8 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SALMINCI Ruben       ( 2.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 2.0) =  14 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SILEO Luigi          ( 1.5) - BUGADA Marco         ( 1.0) =  17 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =  11 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FINCO Piercarlo      ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Bruno       ( 1.0) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 3.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) =  12 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) =   8 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MASON Maurizio       ( 2.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 2.0) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 2.0) - SALVAN Daniele       ( 2.0) =   2 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SCARAMAL Stefano     ( 1.0) - SILEO Luigi          ( 1.5) =  16 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FINCO Piercarlo      ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.5) =   4 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - SALMINCI Ruben       ( 1.0) =   6 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BUGADA Marco         ( 1.0) - PALUAN Alessandro    ( 1.0) =   3 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = NORBIATO Bruno       ( 0.0) - PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) =   9 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 2.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.0) =   8 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MASON Maurizio       ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) =   7 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =  18 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SILEO Luigi          ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) =  17 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 1.0) - BUGADA Marco         ( 1.0) =   1 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PALUAN Alessandro    ( 1.0) - SALVAN Daniele       ( 1.0) =  10 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 1.0) =  11 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SALMINCI Ruben       ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Bruno       ( 0.0) =  14 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SCARAMAL Stefano     ( 0.0) - FINCO Piercarlo      ( 0.0) =  16 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =  12 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - SILEO Luigi          ( 1.0) =  13 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 1.0) - MASON Maurizio       ( 1.0) =   2 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PALUAN Alessandro    ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) =  10 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = NORBIATO Bruno       ( 0.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 1.0) =   9 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - SCARAMAL Stefano     ( 0.0) =   5 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = FINCO Piercarlo      ( 0.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.0) =   4 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BUGADA Marco         ( 0.0) - PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) =   3 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SALVAN Daniele       ( 0.0) - SALMINCI Ruben       ( 0.0) =  15 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = SCARAMAL Stefano     ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) =  16 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =  13 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SILEO Luigi          ( 0.0) - FINCO Piercarlo      ( 0.0) =  17 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 0.0) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BUGADA Marco         ( 0.0) - MASON Maurizio       ( 0.0) =   3 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) - PALUAN Alessandro    ( 0.0) =  11 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - SALVAN Daniele       ( 0.0) =  18 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SALMINCI Ruben       ( 0.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 0.0) =  14 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Bruno       ( 0.0) =   6 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------