3° Torneo dello Scoiattolo

Candelo (BI), 16-06-2018

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   1   M Bardone Lorenzo           | 2222 2004 ITA |    21.0 
  2  5.0   2   M Siclari Giovanni          | 2188 1985 ITA |    20.0 
  3  4.5   3  1N Valenzano Giorgio         | 1898 1787 ITA |    18.5 
  4  4.5   6  CN Pedoni Lorenzo            | 1712 1791 ITA |    18.0 
  5  4.0   9  2N Sunder Matteo             | 1597 1724 ITA |    18.0 
  6  4.0   7  1N Squara Marco              | 1666 1632 ITA |    17.5    20.5 
  7  4.0   5  1N Moratto Davide            | 1713 1697 ITA |    17.5    18.5 
  8  3.5  12  2N Gnata Ilaria              | 1559 1784 ITA |    21.5 
  9  3.5   4  2N Costantino Gian Franco    | 1743 1792 ITA |    19.5 
 10  3.5  19  2N Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1374 1742 ITA |    18.0 
 11  3.0  13  NC Mehmedovic Dzevad         | 1473 1600 ITA |    17.5 
 12  3.0  15  NC Pella Sergio              | 1440 1532 ITA |    16.5 
 13  3.0  10  2N Lavino Stefano            | 1583 1421 ITA |    16.0 
 14  3.0  22  NC Porrino Matteo            | 1219 1584 ITA |    15.5 
 15  3.0  23  NC Marangone Erick           | 1154 1506 ITA |    13.5 
 16  2.5  11  3N Robiolio Bose Giancarlo   | 1576 1286 ITA |    15.5 
 17  2.0  20  3N Canelli Andrea            | 1334 1403 ITA |    17.5 
 18  2.0  21  NC Tiritan Emiliano          | 1272 1446 ITA |    17.0 
 19  2.0  18  NC Colpo Giancarlo           | 1434 1281 ITA |    15.5 
 20  2.0   8  2N Loggia Davide             | 1601 1194 ITA |    13.5 
 21  2.0  24  NC Tiritan Ugo               | 1109 1367 ITA |    12.5 
 22  2.0  16  NC Platinetti Davide         | 1440 1414 ITA |    11.0 
 23  1.0  17  NC Porrino Fabrizio          | 1440 1180 ITA |    13.0 
 24  0.0  14  NC Berto Edoardo             | 1440  634 ITA |    14.0 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 4.5) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 4.0) =   1 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 3.5) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.0) =   4 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.5) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 3.5) =  12 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Moratto Davide       ( 3.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) =   5 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Squara Marco         ( 3.0) - Mehmedovic Dzevad    ( 3.0) =   7 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) - Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 2.5) =   9 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.5) - Canelli Andrea       ( 2.0) =  19 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 2.0) =  22 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Pella Sergio         ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =  15 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 2.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) =  18 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Platinetti Davide    ( 1.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =  16 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  14 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 3.5) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 3.5) =   4 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.5) =   2 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.0) =   9 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 2.5) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.5) =   6 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.5) - Squara Marco         ( 2.5) =  10 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) - Pella Sergio         ( 2.0) =   5 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) - Mehmedovic Dzevad    ( 2.0) =  21 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 1.5) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) =  11 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Canelli Andrea       ( 1.5) - Marangone Erick      ( 1.5) =  20 -  23 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 1.0) =  24 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 1.0) =  17 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Platinetti Davide    ( 0.0) - Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) =  16 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   1 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Squara Marco         ( 2.5) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 2.5) =   7 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) =  12 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =   3 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Pella Sergio         ( 2.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) =  15 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Canelli Andrea       ( 1.5) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.5) =  20 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Marangone Erick      ( 1.5) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.5) =  23 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Loggia Davide        ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.5) =   8 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Mehmedovic Dzevad    ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  13 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 1.0) =  22 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 0.5) - Platinetti Davide    ( 0.0) =  11 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  14 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) =   2 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 2.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) =   4 -  12 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.5) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 1.5) =  19 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.5) - Squara Marco         ( 1.5) =   6 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Mehmedovic Dzevad    ( 1.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) =  13 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Loggia Davide        ( 1.0) - Pella Sergio         ( 1.0) =   8 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =  22 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - Canelli Andrea       ( 1.0) =  10 -  20 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 0.5) =  21 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.5) - Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) =  23 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Platinetti Davide    ( 0.0) =  18 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  24 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =   1 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) =   9 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) =   3 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Canelli Andrea       ( 1.0) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 1.0) =  20 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =   5 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Squara Marco         ( 0.5) - Marangone Erick      ( 0.5) =   7 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 0.5) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.5) =  11 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Platinetti Davide    ( 0.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 0.0) =  16 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) =  17 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Mehmedovic Dzevad    ( 0.0) =  18 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =  14 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - Pella Sergio         ( 0.0) =  24 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Mehmedovic Dzevad    ( 0.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  13 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 0.0) - Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) =   2 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Pella Sergio         ( 0.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  15 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 0.0) - Platinetti Davide    ( 0.0) =   4 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 0.0) =  17 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =   6 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) - Squara Marco         ( 0.0) =  19 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Loggia Davide        ( 0.0) - Canelli Andrea       ( 0.0) =   8 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) =  21 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) =  10 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) - Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 0.0) =  23 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =  12 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------