2° Torneo dello Scoiattolo

Candelo (BI), 17-06-2017

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   4     Borghi Dario              | 1919 2444 ITA |    19.0 
  2  5.0   1     Siclari Giovanni          | 2145 2023 ITA |    21.0 
  3  4.5   3     Valenzano Giorgio         | 1932 1859 ITA |    17.0 
  4  4.0   8     Isoardi Luigi             | 1680 1756 ITA |    20.0 
  5  4.0   6     Squara Marco              | 1736 1794 ITA |    19.0    21.5 
  6  4.0   2     Migliorini Matteo         | 2017 1828 ITA |    19.0    20.5 
  7  3.5  10     Loggia Davide             | 1548 1806 ITA |    21.0 
  8  3.5   9     Lavino Stefano            | 1600 1562 ITA |    19.5 
  9  3.0  12     Gnata Ilaria              | 1448 1662 ITA |    20.0 
 10  3.0   7     Costantino Gian Franco    | 1706 1666 ITA |    18.5 
 11  3.0   5     Bocchi Paolo              | 1824 1515 ITA |    16.5    18.5  1515.2 
 12  3.0  11     GUANO Renato              | 1459 1464 ITA |    16.5    18.5  1463.7 
 13  3.0  21     Isoardi Dario             | 1353 1485 ITA |    15.5 
 14  3.0  20     Sacchi Luca               | 1354 1551 ITA |    13.0    14.0  1551.0 
 15  3.0  23     Marangone Erick           | 1141 1363 ITA |    13.0    14.0  1362.7 
 16  2.5  18     Corbelli Daniele          | 1432 1473 ITA |    17.5 
 17  2.5  22     Porrino Matteo            | 1204 1428 ITA |    14.5 
 18  2.5  19     Tiritan Emiliano          | 1370 1402 ITA |    13.0 
 19  2.0  13     COLPO Giancarlo           | 1440 1246 ITA |    13.5 
 20  2.0  24     Tiritan Ugo               | 1122 1293 ITA |    13.0 
 21  2.0  17     PORRINO Fabrizio          | 1440 1290 ITA |    12.0 
 22  1.0  16     PERINO Massimo            | 1440 1218 ITA |    15.5 
 23  1.0  15     MARANGONE Alessandro      | 1440 1146 ITA |    14.5 
 24  1.0  14     GALLO Simone          (W) | 1440 1238 ITA |    12.5 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 5.0) =   8 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.5) - Squara Marco         ( 4.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.0) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 3.0) =   1 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.0) =  12 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Loggia Davide        ( 3.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) =  10 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Bocchi Paolo         ( 2.5) - Isoardi Dario        ( 2.5) =   5 -  21 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) - Corbelli Daniele     ( 2.0) =  11 -  18 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =  22 -  19 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 2.0) =  23 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 1.0) - Sacchi Luca          ( 2.0) =  15 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PERINO Massimo       ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =  16 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  13 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Borghi Dario         ( 4.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 3.0) =   4 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Squara Marco         ( 3.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.0) =   6 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 3.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) =   8 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Bocchi Paolo         ( 2.5) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.5) =   5 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Corbelli Daniele     ( 2.0) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 2.0) =  18 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Sacchi Luca          ( 2.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) =  20 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.5) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) =  21 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) =  19 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - GALLO Simone         ( 1.0) =  24 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =  17 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) - PERINO Massimo       ( 1.0) =  15 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 3.0) =   1 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.5) =   3 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Loggia Davide        ( 2.5) - Bocchi Paolo         ( 2.0) =  10 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) - Squara Marco         ( 2.0) =   9 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 2.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.0) =   7 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 1.5) =  12 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.5) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =  11 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PERINO Massimo       ( 1.0) - Sacchi Luca          ( 1.0) =  16 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Corbelli Daniele     ( 1.0) =  22 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Marangone Erick      ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =  23 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  13 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GALLO Simone         ( 0.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) =  14 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Squara Marco         ( 2.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.0) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 2.0) =   2 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) =   4 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Corbelli Daniele     ( 1.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) =  18 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Bocchi Paolo         ( 1.0) =  19 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Sacchi Luca          ( 1.0) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 1.0) =  20 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =   8 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =  24 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) =  21 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - PERINO Massimo       ( 0.0) =  13 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - GALLO Simone         ( 0.0) =  17 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) =  15 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 1.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 1.0) =   7 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) - Loggia Davide        ( 1.0) =   3 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 1.0) =   9 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Bocchi Paolo         ( 1.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) =   5 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - Squara Marco         ( 1.0) =  11 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Sacchi Luca          ( 0.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =  20 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GALLO Simone         ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =  14 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) =  22 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PERINO Massimo       ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) =  16 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  24 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Corbelli Daniele     ( 0.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) =  18 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 0.0) =  13 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 0.0) - GALLO Simone         ( 0.0) =   2 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  15 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Borghi Dario         ( 0.0) - PERINO Massimo       ( 0.0) =   4 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Bocchi Paolo         ( 0.0) =  17 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Squara Marco         ( 0.0) - Corbelli Daniele     ( 0.0) =   6 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 0.0) =  19 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) - Sacchi Luca          ( 0.0) =   8 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) =  21 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Loggia Davide        ( 0.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) =  10 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =  23 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =  12 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------