30° Torneo di Fine Anno “Trofeo Scacco a Scuola”

Valdilana (BI), 11-10-2019 - 13-12-2019

Classifica

Pos   N     NAME                      | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1     Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1739 2336 ITA |  4.0     8.5 
  2   7  NC MOISA Laurentiu Ionel     | 1464 1581 ITA |  3.0     8.5    10.0 
  3   4     Moratto Davide            | 1687 1593 ITA |  3.0     8.5     9.5 
  4   3     Sunder Matteo             | 1704 1692 ITA |  3.0     7.0 
  5  17     Tiritan Emiliano          | 1223 1731 ITA |  3.0     6.0 
  6   6     Lavino Stefano            | 1551 1738 ITA |  2.5     9.0 
  7  16     Cognata Domenico          | 1286 1611 ITA |  2.5     7.5 
  8  18     Porrino Matteo            | 1202 1405 ITA |  2.0     8.0 
  9  10     MONGRANDI VARINA Riccardo | 1440 1431 ITA |  2.0     7.5 
 10   2     Rocchi Enrico             | 1720 1532 ITA |  2.0     6.5     7.0  1532.3 
 11  14  NC GATTO Mauro               | 1410 1412 ITA |  2.0     6.5     7.0  1412.0 
 12  15  NC TIRITAN UGO               | 1323 1489 ITA |  2.0     6.0 
 13  12  NC RAMA Guido                | 1437 1385 ITA |  1.5     6.5 
 14  13  NC COLPO Giancarlo           | 1434 1371 ITA |  1.0     7.0 
 15   8  1S GUANO Renato              | 1459 1208 ITA |  1.0     6.0 
 16  11     PORRINO Fabrizio          | 1440  722 ITA |  1.0     5.5 
 17   9     GHIARDO Giacomo           | 1440 1038 ITA |  0.5     6.0 
 18   5  2N FERRARI Lorenzo           | 1613  473 ITA |  0.0     7.5 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Prossimo Turno

===================================================================================
  1 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 4.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) =   1 -   3 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MOISA Laurentiu Ione ( 3.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 3.0) =   7 -   4 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 3.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 2.5) =  17 -   6 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Cognata Domenico     ( 2.5) - MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 2.0) =  16 -  10 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TIRITAN UGO          ( 2.0) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 2.0) =  15 -   2 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) =  14 -  18 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) - RAMA Guido           ( 1.5) =  13 -  12 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =   8 -  11 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FERRARI Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - GHIARDO Giacomo      ( 0.5) =   5 -   9 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Moratto Davide       ( 3.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 3.0) =   4 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 2.5) =   6 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) - MOISA Laurentiu Ione ( 2.0) =  18 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =  14 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RAMA Guido           ( 1.5) - Cognata Domenico     ( 1.5) =  12 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Rocchi Enrico        ( 1.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) =   2 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) =  10 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GHIARDO Giacomo      ( 0.5) - TIRITAN UGO          ( 1.0) =   9 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FERRARI Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =   5 -  11 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) =   1 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) =  17 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 1.5) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 1.0) =   3 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MOISA Laurentiu Ione ( 1.0) - Cognata Domenico     ( 1.5) =   7 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 1.0) =  18 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) =  13 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.5) - GHIARDO Giacomo      ( 0.0) =   8 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - RAMA Guido           ( 0.5) =  11 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = TIRITAN UGO          ( 0.0) - FERRARI Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  15 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = MOISA Laurentiu Ione ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Rocchi Enrico        ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =   2 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Cognata Domenico     ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =  16 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =   4 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = FERRARI Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =   5 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RAMA Guido           ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =  12 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GHIARDO Giacomo      ( 0.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =   9 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) - TIRITAN UGO          ( 0.0) =  10 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  14 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) - MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) =   1 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 0.0) =  10 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) - RAMA Guido           ( 0.0) =   3 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 0.0) =  12 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) =   5 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TIRITAN UGO          ( 0.0) - MOISA Laurentiu Ione ( 0.0) =  14 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - Cognata Domenico     ( 0.0) =   7 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - GHIARDO Giacomo      ( 0.0) =  16 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  17 -   0 = 1    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------