2° Torneo Semilampo "Scacco al Museo"

Roasio (VC), 07-10-2017

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1     Siclari Giovanni          | 2145 2108 ITA |    20.0 
  2  5.0   6     Isoardi Luigi             | 1680 1927 ITA |    18.5 
  3  4.5   2     Scagliotti Mauro          | 1981 1938 ITA |    20.5 
  4  4.0   4     Borghi Dario              | 1919 1801 ITA |    22.0 
  5  4.0   8     Sunder Matteo             | 1608 1723 ITA |    17.0    18.5 
  6  4.0   3     Valenzano Giorgio         | 1929 1664 ITA |    17.0    17.5 
  7  3.5  15     Gnata Ilaria              | 1438 1706 ITA |    18.0 
  8  3.5   9     Lavino Stefano            | 1598 1602 ITA |    17.5 
  9  3.0   7     Sunder Giulio             | 1625 1575 ITA |    20.5 
 10  3.0  18     Porrino Matteo            | 1204 1529 ITA |    16.5    18.5 
 11  3.0   5     Siclari Alberto           | 1743 1493 ITA |    16.5    17.0 
 12  3.0  17     Isoardi Dario             | 1353 1496 ITA |    14.0 
 13  3.0  16     Tiritan Emiliano          | 1370 1377 ITA |    13.0 
 14  2.0  19     Marangone Erick           | 1141 1403 ITA |    16.5    18.5 
 15  2.0  11     Marangone Alessandro      | 1440 1314 ITA |    16.5    18.0 
 16  2.0  20     Tiritan Ugo               | 1122 1355 ITA |    16.5    17.5 
 17  2.0  14     Sunder Alfredo            | 1440 1329 ITA |    14.5 
 18  2.0  12     Porrino Fabrizio          | 1440 1370 ITA |    14.0 
 19  1.0  10     Berto Edoardo             | 1440 1153 ITA |    11.5 
 20  0.0  13     Romersa Luca          (W) | 1440  781 NZD |    13.0 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Lavino Stefano       ( 3.5) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.5) =   9 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 4.0) =   6 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Scagliotti Mauro     ( 3.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.5) =   2 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Giulio        ( 3.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.0) =   7 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) - Siclari Alberto      ( 3.0) =   8 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Marangone Alessandro ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =  11 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 2.0) =  17 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) =  19 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Berto Edoardo        ( 1.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =  10 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Sunder Alfredo       ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  14 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.0) - Scagliotti Mauro     ( 3.0) =   1 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Borghi Dario         ( 3.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) =   4 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Giulio        ( 3.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 3.0) =   7 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.5) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 2.0) =   9 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) =  18 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) =   3 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Siclari Alberto      ( 2.0) - Berto Edoardo        ( 1.0) =   5 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Sunder Alfredo       ( 1.0) - Marangone Alessandro ( 1.0) =  14 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =  16 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Romersa Luca         ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) =  13 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 3.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Scagliotti Mauro     ( 3.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) =   2 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) =   8 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) =  19 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.5) =  12 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.5) - Sunder Alfredo       ( 1.0) =  15 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - Siclari Alberto      ( 1.0) =  17 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Marangone Alessandro ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =  11 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =  20 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) - Romersa Luca         ( 0.0) =  10 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) - Scagliotti Mauro     ( 2.0) =   3 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Siclari Alberto      ( 1.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.0) =   5 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) =  18 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =  17 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) =   9 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 1.0) =  16 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Marangone Alessandro ( 0.0) =  20 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Sunder Alfredo       ( 0.0) - Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) =  14 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Romersa Luca         ( 0.0) =  12 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Scagliotti Mauro     ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =   2 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) =  15 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Borghi Dario         ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =   4 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =   6 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Romersa Luca         ( 0.0) - Siclari Alberto      ( 0.0) =  13 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) - Sunder Alfredo       ( 0.0) =   8 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =  10 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Marangone Alessandro ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) =  11 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  19 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 0.0) - Marangone Alessandro ( 0.0) =   1 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Scagliotti Mauro     ( 0.0) =  12 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) - Romersa Luca         ( 0.0) =   3 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Alfredo       ( 0.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 0.0) =  14 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Siclari Alberto      ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) =   5 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) =  16 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Sunder Giulio        ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) =   7 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) =  18 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) =   9 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - Berto Edoardo        ( 0.0) =  20 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------