1° Torneo "Valle Cervo"

San Paolo Cervo-Riabella (BI), 28-07-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 1980  BI |    18.0 
  2  5.0   5 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1692 1905  BI |    15.5 
  3  4.5   2 D1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1914 1964  BI |    21.5 
  4  4.5   4 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1752 1973  BI |    19.5 
  5  4.0   3 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1758 1804  BI |    18.0 
  6  3.0   6 -2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1740  VC |    20.5 
  7  3.0   7 E1N MORATTO Davide       | 1675 1679  TO |    19.5 
  8  3.0   8 -2N ATTI Edoardo         | 1634 1692  BI |    18.0 
  9  3.0  10 E2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1544 1604  BI |    17.5 
 10  3.0  12 F1N ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1573  BI |    13.5 
 11  2.5  14 -NC PELLA Sergio         | 1440 1455  BI |    11.5 
 12  2.0   9 F2N TROVERO Leo          | 1584 1517  TO |    18.5 
 13  2.0  11 -3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1544 1432  BI |    14.5 
 14  2.0  15 -NC PISANI Federica      | 1440 1370  TO |    12.0 
 15  1.5  16 GNC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1380 1355  BI |    13.5 
 16  0.0  13 -NC PELLA Francesco      | 1440  719  BI |    15.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.5) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) - ATTI Edoardo         ( 3.0) =   5 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) =   6 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) =   3 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) =   7 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) =   9 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PELLA Sergio         ( 1.5) - PELLA Francesco      ( 0.0) =  14 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PISANI Federica      ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.5) =  15 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) =   3 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) =   7 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) =  16 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - ATTI Edoardo         ( 2.0) =  11 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - PELLA Sergio         ( 1.5) =  10 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PISANI Federica      ( 1.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) =  15 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - PELLA Francesco      ( 0.0) =  12 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   4 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) =   1 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   6 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) =   5 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ATTI Edoardo         ( 1.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) =   8 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) =  11 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PELLA Sergio         ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) =  14 -  16 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PELLA Francesco      ( 0.0) - PISANI Federica      ( 0.0) =  13 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   2 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) =   4 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ATTI Edoardo         ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =   8 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) =   9 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) =  12 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =  16 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PELLA Francesco      ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =  13 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PISANI Federica      ( 0.0) - PELLA Sergio         ( 0.0) =  15 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) =   1 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) =   5 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - ATTI Edoardo         ( 1.0) =   3 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) =   7 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PELLA Sergio         ( 0.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) =  14 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =  16 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - PELLA Francesco      ( 0.0) =  10 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - PISANI Federica      ( 0.0) =  12 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) =   9 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =   2 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  11 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) =   4 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PELLA Francesco      ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) =  13 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - PELLA Sergio         ( 0.0) =   6 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PISANI Federica      ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) =  15 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ATTI Edoardo         ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) =   8 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------