Campionato Regionale Giovanile

Biella, 17-05-2015

Under 16

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   2  1N PEDONI Lorenzo            | 1614 1798 ITA |    19.0 
  2  4.5   3  2N CAROLLO Andrea            | 1572 1740 ITA |    19.5 
  3  4.0   1  1N MINA Marco                | 1680 1631 ITA |    20.0 
  4  4.0   6  3N DOVANO Jacopo             | 1473 1676 ITA |    17.5 
  5  3.5   5  1N BORGHI Dario              | 1515 1600 ITA |    18.5 
  6  3.0   7  NC BARALDI Matteo            | 1467 1484 ITA |    17.5 
  7  3.0   8  NC LOGGIA Davide             | 1467 1514 ITA |    14.5 
  8  2.0  10  NC CARANDO Enrica            | 1392 1392 ITA |    14.5 
  9  1.0   4  NC NEGRO Andrea              | 1530 1204 ITA |    17.0 
 10  0.0   9  NC PEINETTI GIOVANNI         | 1440  691 ITA |    17.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = MINA Marco           ( 3.5) - CAROLLO Andrea       ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.0) - PEINETTI GIOVANNI    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARALDI Matteo       ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - DOVANO Jacopo        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = CAROLLO Andrea       ( 4.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MINA Marco           ( 2.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - BARALDI Matteo       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DOVANO Jacopo        ( 2.0) - PEINETTI GIOVANNI    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) - CAROLLO Andrea       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - DOVANO Jacopo        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) - MINA Marco           ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEINETTI GIOVANNI    ( 0.0) - BARALDI Matteo       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = CAROLLO Andrea       ( 2.0) - DOVANO Jacopo        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MINA Marco           ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.5) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARALDI Matteo       ( 0.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEINETTI GIOVANNI    ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - CAROLLO Andrea       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DOVANO Jacopo        ( 1.0) - BARALDI Matteo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) - MINA Marco           ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) - PEINETTI GIOVANNI    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = MINA Marco           ( 0.0) - DOVANO Jacopo        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARALDI Matteo       ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CAROLLO Andrea       ( 0.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEINETTI GIOVANNI    ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Under 8, Under 10

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   2  3N BRIATA Nicolo'            | 1461 1855 ITA |    19.5 
  2  5.0  21  NC CATALANO Leonardo         | 1407 1718 ITA |    20.5 
  3  5.0  17  NC ROTONDARO ALBERTO         | 1440 1705 ITA |    18.5 
  4  4.5   3  NC ROTUNDO MANUEL            | 1461 1638 ITA |    21.5 
  5  4.0  12  NC GOLA GIORGIO              | 1440 1563 ITA |    20.0 
  6  4.0   4  NC BUFFA Demetrio            | 1451 1563 ITA |    19.5 
  7  4.0   1  NC DI FINA Marcello          | 1536 1556 ITA |    18.5 
  8  4.0  10  NC DONATELLI PAOLO           | 1440 1563 ITA |    16.5 
  9  3.0  22  NC ISOARDI Dario             | 1362 1456 ITA |    19.0 
 10  3.0  20  NC VERCELLONE FRANCESCO      | 1440 1454 ITA |    18.5 
 11  3.0  13  NC MACAGNO LUCIA             | 1440 1445 ITA |    16.5 
 12  3.0  14  NC MOUSSADEK FOUAD           | 1440 1460 ITA |    15.5 
 13  3.0   7  NC BATTISTA Simone           | 1440 1427 ITA |    14.0 
 14  3.0  11  NC GIRAFFI SIMONE            | 1440 1427 ITA |    12.0 
 15  2.0  18  NC ROTONDARO RICCARDO        | 1440 1319 ITA |    16.5 
 16  2.0   5  NC AIMARO MATTEO FRANCESCO   | 1440 1317 ITA |    16.0    17.0  1441.8 
 17  2.0   8  NC BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine       | 1440 1310 ITA |    16.0    17.0  1434.5 
 18  2.0  15  NC MOUSSADEK NIZAR           | 1440 1320 ITA |    15.0 
 19  2.0   9  NC CRESTANI LISA             | 1440 1315 ITA |    11.0 
 20  1.0  16  NC PEDRONI MARCO             | 1440 1171 ITA |    18.5 
 21  1.0  19  NC TRIPODI ANNA              | 1440 1167 ITA |    14.0 
 22  0.0   6  NC ARBORIO Lucia             | 1440  640 ITA |    15.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = DI FINA Marcello     ( 4.0) - BRIATA Nicolo'       ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROTUNDO MANUEL       ( 4.5) - ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CATALANO Leonardo    ( 4.0) - VERCELLONE FRANCESCO ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MACAGNO LUCIA        ( 3.0) - BUFFA Demetrio       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 3.0) - GOLA GIORGIO         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = AIMARO MATTEO FRANCE ( 2.0) - DONATELLI PAOLO      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BATTISTA Simone      ( 2.0) - BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROTONDARO RICCARDO   ( 2.0) - MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GIRAFFI SIMONE       ( 2.0) - PEDRONI MARCO        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CRESTANI LISA        ( 1.0) - TRIPODI ANNA         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 1.0) - ARBORIO Lucia        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = BRIATA Nicolo'       ( 4.0) - ROTUNDO MANUEL       ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BUFFA Demetrio       ( 3.0) - CATALANO Leonardo    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GOLA GIORGIO         ( 3.0) - ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 2.0) - DI FINA Marcello     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = VERCELLONE FRANCESCO ( 2.0) - AIMARO MATTEO FRANCE ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 2.0) - MACAGNO LUCIA        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DONATELLI PAOLO      ( 2.0) - ROTONDARO RICCARDO   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 2.0) - MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PEDRONI MARCO        ( 1.0) - BATTISTA Simone      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = TRIPODI ANNA         ( 1.0) - GIRAFFI SIMONE       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ARBORIO Lucia        ( 0.0) - CRESTANI LISA        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = CATALANO Leonardo    ( 3.0) - BRIATA Nicolo'       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROTUNDO MANUEL       ( 3.0) - DONATELLI PAOLO      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DI FINA Marcello     ( 2.0) - VERCELLONE FRANCESCO ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AIMARO MATTEO FRANCE ( 2.0) - BUFFA Demetrio       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BATTISTA Simone      ( 1.0) - GOLA GIORGIO         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 1.0) - BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MACAGNO LUCIA        ( 1.0) - PEDRONI MARCO        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = TRIPODI ANNA         ( 1.0) - MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CRESTANI LISA        ( 0.0) - ROTONDARO RICCARDO   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GIRAFFI SIMONE       ( 0.0) - ARBORIO Lucia        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = BRIATA Nicolo'       ( 2.0) - VERCELLONE FRANCESCO ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BUFFA Demetrio       ( 2.0) - ROTUNDO MANUEL       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 1.0) - CATALANO Leonardo    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 1.0) - DI FINA Marcello     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROTONDARO RICCARDO   ( 1.0) - AIMARO MATTEO FRANCE ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 1.0) - BATTISTA Simone      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DONATELLI PAOLO      ( 1.0) - MACAGNO LUCIA        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GOLA GIORGIO         ( 1.0) - PEDRONI MARCO        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GIRAFFI SIMONE       ( 0.0) - ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ARBORIO Lucia        ( 0.0) - TRIPODI ANNA         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 0.0) - CRESTANI LISA        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = PEDRONI MARCO        ( 1.0) - BRIATA Nicolo'       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROTUNDO MANUEL       ( 1.0) - ROTONDARO RICCARDO   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 1.0) - BUFFA Demetrio       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VERCELLONE FRANCESCO ( 1.0) - BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CATALANO Leonardo    ( 1.0) - GOLA GIORGIO         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DI FINA Marcello     ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = AIMARO MATTEO FRANCE ( 0.0) - GIRAFFI SIMONE       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MACAGNO LUCIA        ( 0.0) - ARBORIO Lucia        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BATTISTA Simone      ( 0.0) - MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CRESTANI LISA        ( 0.0) - MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = TRIPODI ANNA         ( 0.0) - DONATELLI PAOLO      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = GOLA GIORGIO         ( 0.0) - DI FINA Marcello     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BRIATA Nicolo'       ( 0.0) - MACAGNO LUCIA        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 0.0) - ROTUNDO MANUEL       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BUFFA Demetrio       ( 0.0) - MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEDRONI MARCO        ( 0.0) - AIMARO MATTEO FRANCE ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ARBORIO Lucia        ( 0.0) - ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROTONDARO RICCARDO   ( 0.0) - BATTISTA Simone      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 0.0) - TRIPODI ANNA         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = VERCELLONE FRANCESCO ( 0.0) - CRESTANI LISA        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = DONATELLI PAOLO      ( 0.0) - CATALANO Leonardo    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) - GIRAFFI SIMONE       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Under 14

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1  2N LIZZUL-COPPE Mirko        | 1611 2241 ITA |    13.5 
  2  5.0   2  3N MARIOTTI Francesco        | 1557 1709 ITA |    17.5 
  3  4.0   3  NC CUCCHI Chiara             | 1491 1537 ITA |    16.5 
  4  2.5   6  NC GNATA Ilaria              | 1362 1342 ITA |    18.0 
  5  2.5   5  NC VARLOTTA ALESSANDRO       | 1440 1316 ITA |    16.5 
  6  2.0   4  NC BIELLI GIULIO LEON        | 1440 1251 ITA |    17.5 
  7  2.0   7  NC TESSAROLLO Adriano        | 1356 1229 ITA |    16.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = LIZZUL-COPPE Mirko   ( 5.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BIELLI GIULIO LEON   ( 2.0) - CUCCHI Chiara        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TESSAROLLO Adriano   ( 1.0) - VARLOTTA ALESSANDRO  ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 4.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = VARLOTTA ALESSANDRO  ( 2.5) - LIZZUL-COPPE Mirko   ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BIELLI GIULIO LEON   ( 2.0) - MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.5) - TESSAROLLO Adriano   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CUCCHI Chiara        ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = CUCCHI Chiara        ( 2.0) - LIZZUL-COPPE Mirko   ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TESSAROLLO Adriano   ( 1.0) - BIELLI GIULIO LEON   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VARLOTTA ALESSANDRO  ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = LIZZUL-COPPE Mirko   ( 2.0) - MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CUCCHI Chiara        ( 1.0) - TESSAROLLO Adriano   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) - VARLOTTA ALESSANDRO  ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BIELLI GIULIO LEON   ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = TESSAROLLO Adriano   ( 1.0) - LIZZUL-COPPE Mirko   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 1.0) - CUCCHI Chiara        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BIELLI GIULIO LEON   ( 0.0) - VARLOTTA ALESSANDRO  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = LIZZUL-COPPE Mirko   ( 0.0) - BIELLI GIULIO LEON   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VARLOTTA ALESSANDRO  ( 0.0) - MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CUCCHI Chiara        ( 0.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TESSAROLLO Adriano   ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Under 12

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   4  3N BUFFA Leone               | 1443 1690 ITA |    20.0 
  2  5.0   3  NC TRIPODI Enzo              | 1449 1688 ITA |    18.0 
  3  4.0  15  NC PETRINI Emanuela          | 1383 1574 ITA |    20.0 
  4  4.0  14  NC ZARA Lorenzo              | 1401 1567 ITA |    16.0 
  5  3.5  16  NC PETRINI Davide            | 1362 1492 ITA |    19.5 
  6  3.5  12  2N SUNDER Matteo             | 1437 1492 ITA |    19.0 
  7  3.5   2  NC VELLANO Federica          | 1467 1477 ITA |    18.0 
  8  3.5   1  3N DONATELLI Matteo          | 1561 1484 ITA |    13.5 
  9  3.0  10  NC GATTI Matteo              | 1437 1455 ITA |    16.5 
 10  2.5   9  NC BARALDI Martina           | 1437 1408 ITA |    13.0 
 11  2.0  13  NC GASPARETTO Alessandro     | 1425 1317 ITA |    18.0 
 12  2.0   8  NC ZARA STEFANO              | 1440 1321 ITA |    15.0 
 13  2.0   5  NC ALFIERI ALESSANDRA        | 1440 1316 ITA |    14.5 
 14  2.0   6  NC BAIRO FABRIZIO            | 1440 1307 ITA |    13.0 
 15  1.5   7  NC DELL'UTRI GIULIA          | 1440 1234 ITA |    12.5 
 16  1.0  11  NC PORRINO Matteo            | 1437 1182 ITA |    16.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = BUFFA Leone          ( 4.0) - PETRINI Emanuela     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PETRINI Davide       ( 3.5) - TRIPODI Enzo         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 3.5) - ZARA Lorenzo         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARALDI Martina      ( 2.5) - VELLANO Federica     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = DONATELLI Matteo     ( 2.5) - ZARA STEFANO         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GATTI Matteo         ( 2.0) - ALFIERI ALESSANDRA   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DELL'UTRI GIULIA     ( 0.5) - GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PORRINO Matteo       ( 1.0) - BAIRO FABRIZIO       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = TRIPODI Enzo         ( 3.5) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PETRINI Davide       ( 3.0) - PETRINI Emanuela     ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VELLANO Federica     ( 2.5) - BUFFA Leone          ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZARA Lorenzo         ( 2.0) - GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = DONATELLI Matteo     ( 2.0) - GATTI Matteo         ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BAIRO FABRIZIO       ( 1.0) - BARALDI Martina      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZARA STEFANO         ( 1.0) - PORRINO Matteo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ALFIERI ALESSANDRA   ( 1.0) - DELL'UTRI GIULIA     ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = BUFFA Leone          ( 3.0) - TRIPODI Enzo         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PETRINI Emanuela     ( 2.5) - DONATELLI Matteo     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 2.0) - PETRINI Davide       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 2.0) - GATTI Matteo         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = VELLANO Federica     ( 1.5) - ALFIERI ALESSANDRA   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PORRINO Matteo       ( 1.0) - ZARA Lorenzo         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARALDI Martina      ( 0.5) - ZARA STEFANO         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BAIRO FABRIZIO       ( 0.0) - DELL'UTRI GIULIA     ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = PETRINI Davide       ( 2.0) - BUFFA Leone          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TRIPODI Enzo         ( 1.5) - GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GATTI Matteo         ( 1.5) - PETRINI Emanuela     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DONATELLI Matteo     ( 1.0) - PORRINO Matteo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ALFIERI ALESSANDRA   ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZARA Lorenzo         ( 1.0) - VELLANO Federica     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZARA STEFANO         ( 0.0) - BAIRO FABRIZIO       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DELL'UTRI GIULIA     ( 0.0) - BARALDI Martina      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 1.0) - DONATELLI Matteo     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PETRINI Emanuela     ( 1.0) - TRIPODI Enzo         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BUFFA Leone          ( 1.0) - ZARA Lorenzo         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VELLANO Federica     ( 0.5) - PETRINI Davide       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BAIRO FABRIZIO       ( 0.0) - GATTI Matteo         ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARALDI Martina      ( 0.0) - ALFIERI ALESSANDRA   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PORRINO Matteo       ( 0.0) - DELL'UTRI GIULIA     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZARA STEFANO         ( 0.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = DONATELLI Matteo     ( 0.0) - BARALDI Martina      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GATTI Matteo         ( 0.0) - VELLANO Federica     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TRIPODI Enzo         ( 0.0) - PORRINO Matteo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) - BUFFA Leone          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ALFIERI ALESSANDRA   ( 0.0) - GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZARA Lorenzo         ( 0.0) - BAIRO FABRIZIO       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DELL'UTRI GIULIA     ( 0.0) - PETRINI Emanuela     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PETRINI Davide       ( 0.0) - ZARA STEFANO         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------